ΠΙΝΑΚΑΣ ΣΥΜΜΕΤΕΧΟΝΤΩΝ "Olympus Ultra"

Α/Α Bib Επίθετο Φ Κατ. Εθνικότητα Χώρα κατοικίας Κατοικία Ομάδα/Χορηγός
1 20 ARGYROPOULOS Ι. DIMITRIOS M M GRC GRC LITOCHORO KARKANIAS ENVIRONMENTAL TECHNOLOGY SA
2 21 VOGIATZIS YANNIS M M40 GRC GRC Rodos Patosmou Training
3 22 HAJEK JAKUB M M40 CZE CZE Kromeriz Tsipouro Drinkers
4 23 ROMAN MIRABELA F W40 ROU ROU Kendal
5 25 PETERZELKA NILS M M50 DEU DEU Leichlingen Aegean Pathfinders
6 26 ROBLEDANO PEREZ ALVARO M M ESP ESP Gieres (France)
7 27 LYKOUDIS SPYRIDON M M50 GRC GRC ΜΙΚΡΗ ΜΑΝΤΙΝΕΙΑ, ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ Athletics Guidance
8 28 KERKOULAS SPYROS M M40 GRC GRC VOULIAGMENI Marathon club
9 29 PEROUKIDIS LEONIDAS M M40 GRC GRC ΒΥΡΩΝΑΣ-ΚΑΡΕΑΣ Kourkourikis training group
10 30 ANGELOPOULOS PANAYOTIS M M40 GRC GRC ΑΘΗΝΑ
11 31 DIALEKTOS GIORGOS M M GRC GRC ΑΘΗΝΑ
12 278 GLYKA ELEANNA F W40 GRC GRC ALIMOS My athlete
13 1071 GRIGORIADIS DIMITRIOS M M50 GRC GRC ΝΕΑ ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑ ΑΠΣΔ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ "ΖΕΥΣ"
14 1072 CHOULIS MICHAIL M M GRC GRC Attica myathlete – chozen team
15 1073 BODESC MIHAI M M ROU ROU Timisoara
16 1074 GEORGOULOPOULOS NIKOLAOS M M40 GRC GRC ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙ
17 1075 SOFRAS MICHAIL M M40 GRC GRC ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ
18 1076 BAYIOS IOANNIS M M60 GRC GRC Paiania ΤΕΦΑΑ ΠΑΝΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΙΟΥ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
19 1077 BONIS DIMITRIS M M50 GRC GRC ATHENS myathlete – chozen
20 1078 ANGHEL COSTICA M M50 ROU ROU Bucharest Carpathians Angels
21 1079 KORAKAS DIMITRIOS M M GRC GRC ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ ΛΥΚΟΙ Κεχαγιόγλου - Σ.Δ.Τρικάλων
22 1080 SKOPAS ATHANASIOS M M50 GRC GRC ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ
23 1081 CHAIROPOULOU DIMITRA F W GRC GRC ΚΟΖΑΝΗ Σ.Δ.Υ.ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
24 1082 DILINTAS ARISTOTELIS M M60 GRC GRC Αθήνα PERIKLIS TRAINING
25 1083 BIRMPILIS NIKOLAOS M M40 GRC GRC ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ
26 1084 PANAGOPOULOS GEORGIOS M M40 GRC GRC ΑΘΗΝΑ
27 1085 ANDRITSOPOULOS DIMITRIOS M M50 GRC GRC Καισαριανη
28 1086 SIFAKIS MICHAIL M M50 GRC GRC ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ SAFANS - STRT
29 1087 DEVERAKIS MICHAIL M M70 GRC GRC Κηφισιά ΣΔΥ Ρεθύμνου
30 1089 GKERLES IOANNIS M M50 GRC GRC Ζωγραφου
31 1090 ROUMPAS THOMAS M M50 GRC GRC MAΡΟΥΣΙ TIHIORACE TEAM
32 1091 VARVAROS ANASTASIOS M M50 GRC GRC ΝΕΑ ΙΩΝΙΑ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ GJI BERRY TEAM
33 1092 BIEHLER PETER M M60 DEU GRC MELISSIA TTT
34 1093 ROTA DONATELLO M M ITA ITA SAN PELLEGRINO TERME Team Kailas
35 1094 TSAKILTZIDIS KYRIAKOS M M40 GRC GRC ΚΟΖΑΝΗ -ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ
36 1095 KATSIROPOULOS CHRISTOS M M40 GRC GRC ΠΑΤΡΑ FLOGA PATRAS
37 1096 AMVROSIADIS ANESTIS M M40 GRC GRC Καλλιθέα πιεριας ΖΕΥΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ
38 1097 MASTROPERROS PANAGIOTIS M M50 GRC GRC ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙ FLOGA
39 1098 THEODORIS GEORGIOS M M40 GRC GRC ΑΘΗΝΑ
40 1099 KOUMPAKIS GEORGIOS M M40 GRC GRC ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΣ ANIMAL RIGHTS RUNNERS
41 1100 GEORGOULIS ATHANASIOS M M50 GRC GRC Geo_view Κατερίνη
42 1101 VLACHOS EYTHYMIOS M M40 GRC GRC Αθήνα ΣΠΑΡΤΙΑΤΕΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ
43 1102 KOUTIS GIANNIS M M50 GRC GRC ΜΑΡΟΥΣΙ
44 1103 DIONYSOPOULOS NIKOLAOS M M60 GRC GRC ΑΘΗΝΑ ΣΔΥΑ
45 1104 GIARMATSIDIS NIKOLAOS M M40 GRC GRC ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ITHACA R
46 1105 KOULAKIOTIS DIMITRIS M M GRC GRC Κορινος πιεριας """ΑΠΣΔ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ """"ΖΕΥΣ""
47 1106 OIKONOMOU PERIKLIS M M40 GRC GRC ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ Π.Δ.Σ. ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ / E.CO. LIFT
48 1107 MAVRIKIOS CHRISTOS M M40 GRC GRC Βριλήσσια HOKA ONE ONE
49 1108 PETROPOULOS NIKOLAOS M M50 GRC GRC KAISARIANI/ATHENS Mazzipetti
50 1109 CHONDROGIANNIS IOANNIS M M40 GRC GRC ΠΑΤΡΑ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
51 1110 PRAPOGLOU PARASKEVI F W40 GRC GRC ΣΕΡΡΕΣ KourkourikisTrainigGroup
52 1111 KANAKIS THEOCHARIS M M40 GRC GRC ΑΘΗΝΑ
53 1112 PANAGIOTIDIS PANOS M M50 GRC GRC Kifissia - Athens RUNNER STORE TRAIL TEAM
54 1113 PANTERI VASILEIA F W40 GRC GRC ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ
55 1114 STAMATIS IOANNIS M M40 GRC GRC Σταυρούπολη ΣΔΥΘ
56 1115 FOUNTAS VASILEIOS M M50 GRC GRC ΑΘΗΝΑ