2012 Χ. ΕΝΙΠΕΑ - ΠΙΝΑΚΑΣ ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΩΝ

Γ.Κ. Bib Κατ. Αθλητής Φ Εθνικότητα Ομάδα/Χορηγός Μοναστήρι KM-11.5 Λιτοχ. KM-22.5
1 239 M bokoc Jancek M GRC Kassimis training- Orca t 02:24:19
2 224 M40 ΚΟΥΡΗΣ Αθανασιος M GRC Fifth Element 02:24:35
3 197 M40 ΚΑΛΟΦΥΡΗΣ Νικόλαος M GRC Salomon Hellas 02:33:01
4 269 M ΔΙΑΛΕΚΤΟΣ Γεώργιος M GRC PULSE 100 02:33:44
5 34 M gounko Alexis M GRC 02:34:20
6 201 M40 ΧΑΤΖΗΣ Δημητρης M GRC Green Running Team elasso 02:37:16
7 2 M baliotis Stavros M GRC Okra team-kasimis trainin 02:37:16
8 218 M ΠΑΠΑΗΛΙΑΣ Γιαννης M GRC Fifth Element 02:39:24
9 121 M ΠΛΑΚΕΤΑΣ Κοσμας M GRC kasimistraining 02:43:09
10 119 M ΙΩΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Ιωάννης M GRC kasimistraining 02:51:29
11 51 M40 ΤΥΠΟΥ Βικτωρ M GRC Fifth Element 02:51:33
12 48 M40 ΚΟΝΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Θανασης M GRC Orka Team 02:51:35
13 46 M ΤΣΑΝΤΟΣ Κωνσταντινος M GRC ΑΘΛΟΣ Αγριάς 02:52:09
14 215 M40 tzoumakas Vasileios M GRC Fifth Element 02:53:04
15 318 M18 ΤΣΩΛΗΣ Βασίλειος M GRC Α.Γ.Σ. ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 02:54:34
16 22 M40 ΚΟΥΡΚΟΥΡΙΚΗΣ Ιωαννης M GRC PEARL IZUMI 02:56:18
17 235 M ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ Γιώργος M GRC Fifth Element 02:56:47
18 169 M ΔΡΟΥΓΚΑΣ Δημητρης M GRC APOLLONIO RUNNING CLUB 02:57:18
19 118 M ΑΦΟΡΟΖΗΣ Κων/νος M GRC 02:58:08
20 41 M18 ΖΑΧΑΡΙΟΥ Σταυρος M GRC ΚΑΤΑΦΥΓΙΟ summit zero 02:58:11
21 79 M ΚΑΣΙΑΡΑΣ Νίκος M GRC Green Running Team elasso 02:58:18
22 103 M ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Μπενέκος M GRC Fifth Element 02:59:31
23 42 M40 mavrogiannis Pavlos M GRC 03:01:10
24 241 M cheimarios Thomas M GRC Sea World Diving Center 03:03:33
25 271 M50 mastrotheodoros Anastasios M GRC inov8.gr 03:05:26
26 206 M40 KOROLOGOS DIMITRIS M GRC Expert sport Σερρών 03:06:55
27 219 M ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Ιορδάνης M GRC carbonfix.gr 03:07:16
28 33 M40 ΕΛΑΙΑΣ Ανδρεας M GRC ΣΕΒΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ SIXTH SENSE 03:07:20
29 89 M ΖΙΑΚΟΣ Κωστας M GRC Green Running Team elasso 03:08:31
30 303 M40 papacharalampous Georgios M GRC inov8.gr 03:10:49
31 1 M ΜΥΛΩΝΙΔΗΣ Αναστάσιος M GRC TasMillo 03:11:20
32 109 M ΜΑΚΕΔΟΣ Θεοφιλος M GRC 03:13:19
33 64 W ΡΕΠΣΕΝΚΟ Λόρα F GRC 03:13:31
34 251 M40 ΚΑΤΣΑΝΟΣ Χρηστος M GRC RODOPI 100 M ADVENDURUN 03:13:32
35 91 M40 anagnostopoulos Vasileios M GRC Fifth Element 03:13:44
36 279 M ΑΔΑΜΙΔΗΣ Τασος M GRC ποδηλατομανια 03:13:54
37 178 M sapardanis Stergios M GRC ΣΥΛΛ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΩΜΟΝ ΣΕΕΡ 03:14:01
38 312 M40 ΜΑΝΤΣΟΣ Νικολαος M GRC ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔ.ΣΕΡΡΩΝ 03:14:33
39 217 M40 ΠΑΠΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ Δημητριος M GRC Fifth Element 03:15:09
40 304 M40 ΦΕΡΕΤΖΑΚΗΣ Νικος M GRC ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΥΠΡ/ΣΤΑΣΕΩΝ ΚΡΗΤΗΣ 03:16:02
41 14 M ΓΟΥΝΑΡΗΣ Παναγιώτης M GRC 03:17:40
42 309 M40 ΠΑΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ Πετρος M GRC ΣΥΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 03:18:07
43 63 M ΑΥΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ Πέτρος Του Ι. M GRC 03:18:30
44 220 M ΤΣΟΥΜΑΝΗΣ Γιαννης M GRC Green Running Team elasso 03:18:42
45 254 M ΤΑΓΤΕΛΕΝΙΔΗΣ Γεωργιος M GRC ΠΡΟΤΥΠΟ ΚΕΝΤΡΟ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΤΙΚΗ 03:19:52
46 255 M chkareuli Tamazi M GRC ΠΡΟΤΥΠΟ ΚΕΝΤΡΟ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΤΙΚΗ 03:19:52
47 113 M ΚΟΣΚΙΝΑΣ Ιωαννης M GRC Fifth Element 03:20:00
48 25 M psomiadis Charalabos M GRC 03:22:47
49 319 W40 ΠΑΠΟΥΝΙΔΟΥ Ναταλια F GRC Salomon 03:23:01
50 127 M40 batsoulis Simeon M GRC Ανεξαρτητος 03:23:01