ΠΙΝΑΚΑΣ ΣΥΜΜΕΤΕΧΟΝΤΩΝ "Στην Κόψη των Αετών"

Α/Α Bib Επίθετο Φ Κατ. Εθνικότητα Χώρα κατοικίας Κατοικία Ομάδα/Χορηγός
1 1 PONIREAS NIKOS M M18 GRC GRC KARDAMILI La Sportiva Team Greece
2 23 KOUFOGAZOS APOSTOLOS M M40 GRC GRC ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ Ο.Π.Ο.ΠΥΛΗΣ
3 26 TROIRI DESPOINA F W GRC GRC Mountain Training Solutions MOUNTAIN TRAINING SOLUTIONS / OLYMPUS MARATHON RT
4 58 LAMPROU GIORGOS M M40 GRC GRC ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ
5 66 ROUMPAS THOMAS M M50 GRC GRC ATHENS TIHIORACE -GOSPORT
6 107 EYAGGELOPOULOU KAITI F W50 GRC GRC ΜΟΣΧΟΧΩΡΙ AΠΣ ΔΡΟΜΈΩΝ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ ΖΕΥΣ
7 111 MYTIKIOTIS KONSTANTINOS M M40 GRC GRC ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ kourkourikis train.group
8 138 MPEIS KONSTANTINOS M M GRC GRC Κατερίνη ΑΠΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ ΖΕΥΣ
9 168 TSARDOUNIS GEORGIOS M M60 GRC GRC ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟ
10 171 GKANTINAS NIKOS M M GRC GRC ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ
11 174 PAPPAS MILTIADIS M M50 GRC GRC ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ ΕΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΥ
12 199 EVANGELOU ARGYRIOS M M40 GRC GRC ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑΣ
13 205 IOANNIDIS IOANNIS M M40 GRC GRC ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ
14 207 KYZIRIDIS PAVLOS M M40 GRC GRC ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟ
15 211 ALICHANIDIS SOKRATIS M M GRC GRC Θεσσαλονίκη
16 237 JESCH SYLVANA F W DEU DEU Aue Läuferbund Schwarzenberg
17 242 KALAMARA ZOI F W GRC GRC ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑΣ
18 253 KARKAS ERMIS M M18 GRC GRC litochoro Olympus Marathon RT
19 313 IOANNOU MARVA F W40 GRC GRC ΑΘΗΝΑ DIMAND AE
20 336 MPEGKA AGGELIKI F W60 GRC GRC ΑΘΗΝΑ
21 362 MPEKIOTOU KONSTANTINA F W40 GRC GRC ΛΑΡΙΣΑ VMAX
22 400 PATSIAOURA KLEOPATRA F W50 GRC GRC ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ ΠΑΛΛΗΝΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ
23 401 ILIOPOULOS CHRISTOS M M50 GRC GRC Καλύβια Θορικού
24 402 SOULOS ALEKSANDROS M M GRC GRC ΑΓΙΑ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ
25 403 GKLIATIS KOSTAS M M40 GRC GRC ΚΟΡΩΠΙ
26 404 NTASIOS PANAGIOTIS M M40 GRC GRC Γερακας
27 405 LALIOTI MARIA F W GRC GRC ΚΟΡΩΠΙ
28 406 KOUMORTZIS ANTONIOS M M GRC GRC ΣΚΟΤΙΝΑ
29 407 KUREK TOMASZ M M50 DEU DEU Mannheim
30 408 ATHANASIOU MARIA-DOMNIKI F W GRC GRC Larisa Olympus Marathon RT
31 409 GEORGAKOPOULOS PATROKLOS M M GRC GRC ΖΑΧΑΡΩ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΖΑΧΑΡΩΣ
32 410 STAMATIS DIMITRIS M M40 GRC GRC Θεσσαλονίκη ΕΟΣ Θεσσαλονίκης
33 411 SCHREIER JANA F W40 DEU DEU Thalheim Läuferbund Schwarzenberg
34 412 WAGNER JEANETTE F W40 DEU DEU Auerbach Läuferbund Schwarzenberg
35 413 ZIAGKALOS DIMITRIOS M M40 GRC DEU Grünhain Beierfeld Olympus Marathon RT / Sportpark Rabenberg
36 414 MAMIDAKI ALEXANDRA F W GRC GRC Αθηνα XAMOS
37 415 KOURSOS MELETIS M M GRC GRC GOSPORT GOSPORT
38 416 FOULDS MATTHEW M M London
39 417 FOULDS CAROLE F W60 USA Newbury
40 418 KRIKONIS XRISTOS M M GRC GRC Ιωάννινα Sportifs.gr
41 419 PAPADOPOULOS MICHALIS M M40 GRC GRC ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΣ ΣΚΑ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ
42 420 MILIADIS SAVVAS M M40 GRC GRC Καβαλα
43 421 MOURELATOU SPYRIDOULA F W40 GRC GRC ΣΥΝΤΡΕΧΤΕΣ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ ΣΥΝΤΡΕΧΤΕΣ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ
44 422 ATHANASOULAS TRIANTAFYLLOS M M40 GRC GRC ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ """ΑΠΣΔ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ """"ΖΕΥΣ""""
45 423 SUCHOCKA DOROTA F W40 POL GRC ATHENS ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
46 424 SYRAKOPOULOU CHRISTINA F W40 GRC GRC Αγία Παρασκευή Santarunning
47 425 TZIKOPOULOS APOSTOLOS M M40 GRC GRC ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟ
48 426 TZIKOPOULOS KOSTAS M M50 GRC GRC ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟ
49 427 TSANELI PANAGIOTA F W50 GRC GRC ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ
50 428 SIMITOPOULOS KONSTANTINOS M M GRC GRC ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ SIMIKO TEAM