2015 OLYMPUS MARATHON - ΠΙΝΑΚΑΣ ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΩΝ

Γ.Κ. Bib Κατ. Αθλητής Φ Χώρα Ομάδα/Χορηγός K-10 CP-3 K-15 CP-5 K-21 CP-7 K-31 CP-9 K-37 CP-11 Λιτοχ. KM-44
1 818 M HERNANDEZ GISPERT JESSED M 0.59 00:03:25 00:03:55 04:36:44
2 744 M NIKOLOV KIRIL M Compressport Bulgaria 1.00 00:03:30 00:03:59 04:43:54
3 1 M THEODORAKAKOS DIMITRIOS M Salomon Hellas 1.02 00:03:37 00:04:07 04:50:08
4 2 M40 bogkots Giatsek M Kasimis Training - Inov8 1.05 00:03:43 00:04:14 04:58:12
5 817 M KALAMPOUKAS CHARALAMPOS M 1.05 00:03:48 00:04:23 05:12:56
6 4 M TSIPIS ARIS M inov8 1.05 00:03:53 00:04:27 05:16:41
7 789 M40 STEFANIS STAVROS M 1.11 00:04:00 00:04:32 05:16:57
8 3 M bostan Adrian Alexandru M EcoMarathon 1.12 00:03:59 00:04:31 05:17:25
9 1070 M40 ARKOUMANIS THEOFANIS M Tecnica 1.15 00:03:58 00:04:31 05:18:33
10 9 M alexandru MIHAIL M EcoMarathon 1.11 00:04:00 00:04:31 05:20:05
11 12 M baliotis Stavros M Kasimis Training - Inov8 1.09 00:04:01 00:04:32 05:20:23
12 10 M ARONIS PLATONAS M Kasimis Training - Inov8 1.11 00:03:59 00:04:32 05:24:04
13 42 M DIALEKTOS GEORGIOS M Salomon Hellas 1.10 00:04:01 00:04:36 05:26:49
14 790 M ΦΩΤΟΓΛΟΥ Γιωργος M Kasimis Training - Inov8 1.12 00:04:06 00:04:39 05:29:15
15 20 M SIAMITRAS KONSTANTINOS M inov8 1.11 00:04:06 00:04:39 05:29:15
16 33 M18 zachariou Stavros M Kasimis Training - Inov8 1.12 00:04:06 00:04:39 05:29:16
17 18 M ANDROUTSOS THOMAS M 1.15 00:04:09 00:04:42 05:30:02
18 735 M40 MATRAS SLAWOMIR M Salomon Hellas 1.14 00:04:06 00:04:42 05:32:00
19 988 M NOULAS EVANGELOS M Kasimis Training - Inov8 1.10 00:04:08 00:04:42 05:32:55
20 8 M40 KOURKOURIKIS IOANNIS M Kourkourikis training group 1.13 00:04:11 00:04:44 05:33:01
21 890 M40 KAMPOUROPOULOS ALEX M 1.12 00:04:10 00:04:45 05:33:41
22 23 M40 KALOFYRIS NIKOLAOS M The North Face 1.10 00:04:06 00:04:42 05:38:22
23 1080 M40 christanas Achilleas M Tecnica 1.13 00:04:11 00:06:11 05:38:52
24 1103 M martinez rodes Gerard M 2XU SPAIN 1.14 00:04:12 00:04:45 05:38:52
25 1079 M pallis Nikolaos M Tecnica 1.15 00:04:22 00:04:53 05:40:02
26 774 M NYSTAZAKIS VASILEIOS M myathlete 1.13 00:04:18 00:04:53 05:40:09
27 29 M ELEFTHERIOU DIMITRIOS M EOΣ ΚΑΡΠΕΝΗΣΙΟΥ 1.17 00:04:18 00:04:52 05:41:00
28 604 M RODOPOULOS NIKOLAOS M ΣΥΛ ΔΡ. ΚΕΦΑΛ. 1.15 00:04:18 00:04:52 05:42:39
29 7 M40 PAPAILIAS IOANNIS M Fifth Element 1.15 00:04:12 00:04:49 05:43:08
30 1108 M40 sifakis Manolis M αφορδακος team 1.09 00:04:11 00:04:46 05:44:22
31 1030 M40 constantin Busuioc M 1.13 00:04:22 00:04:55 05:45:52
32 16 M GOUVAILIS CHRISTOS M Metsovo Ursa Team 1.14 00:04:21 00:04:56 05:46:46
33 25 M FRENKLAKH YAKOV M Salomon Russia/MAI 1.15 00:04:13 00:04:53 05:48:27
34 37 M PLAKETAS KOSMAS M Kasimis Training - Inov8 1.11 00:04:28 00:05:02 05:51:27
35 1050 M ASENOV SLAVI M Alpine club Planinetz 1.13 00:04:03 00:04:42 05:51:32
36 30 M40 TIPOY VICTOR M Fifth Element 1.15 00:04:23 00:05:00 05:51:54
37 689 M matsigos Fotios M Urban Trail Runners 1.18 00:04:25 00:05:02 05:55:49
38 1043 M constantin Marian Cosmin M MERIT KAPITAL-GARMIN 1.09 00:04:10 00:04:54 05:56:51
39 1087 W vokueva Zhanna F Salomon International 1.15 00:04:28 00:05:03 05:57:30
40 792 M ZISIS THEODOROS M ALL TERRAIN RUNNERS 1.20 00:04:30 00:05:08 05:59:31
41 605 M sainz de azuelo puig Gerard M 1.17 00:04:32 00:05:06 06:00:12
42 1055 M polimenis Ioannis M Kourkourikis training group 1.13 00:04:16 00:04:57 06:00:17
43 31 M40 thanasias Ioannis M Το.Συ.Ν Αμφικλειας 1.23 00:04:32 00:05:10 06:02:06
44 40 M AVDJOGLOU PETROS I. M Kasimis Training 1.16 00:04:31 00:05:09 06:02:33
45 809 W kazimirova Xenia F Kasimis Training - Inov8 1.18 00:04:35 00:05:12 06:02:47
46 46 M40 sidiropoulos Nikolaos M Kasimis Training/Drift 1.20 00:04:37 00:05:12 06:04:17
47 762 W40 cekoska Katarzina Anna F Kasimis Training - Inov8 1.19 00:04:34 00:05:12 06:04:59
48 32 M50 VENETIKIDIS DIMITRIS M ΣΔΥΘ 1.19 00:04:34 00:05:12 06:05:03
49 67 M GKATSIOS GEORGIOS M Iron Team 1.20 00:04:34 00:05:12 06:05:39
50 41 M40 ARKOUDIS PROKOPIOS M CORFU MOUNTAIN TRAIL 1.19 00:04:38 00:05:16 06:07:51