2019 OLYMPUS VERTICAL - ΠΙΝΑΚΑΣ ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΩΝ

Γ.Κ. Bib Κατ. Αθλητής Φ Εθνικότητα Ομάδα/Χορηγός K-10 CP-1 K-46 CP-6 K-57 CP-9 Τερματισμός
1 120 M HERRERO ALBERT M ESP A.E.Matxacuca 1:18 7:17 9:11 10:48:36
2 4 M40 KOUKOULIS EVANGELOS M GRC Olympus Marathon RT 1:26 8:00 9:39 11:14:34
3 131 M FRENKLAKH YAKOV M RUS Salomon Russia 1:22 7:57 9:41 11:26:53
4 8 M ATANASOV DIMITAR M BGR Northfinder 1:26 8:11 10:03 11:50:44
5 7 M MARINOV DIMITAR M BGR K3 Ultra 1:24 8:28 10:47 12:50:31
6 148 M40 ZIAMPARAS DIMITRIOS M GRC DOLIHO-FROZEN PEAKS-X ULTRA TIHIO 1:56 9:46 12:03 13:57:53
7 9 M50 ANGHEL COSTICA M ROU RO CLUB MARATON 1:38 9:26 12:01 14:05:51
8 176 W40 MEEK JO F GBR SCOTT RUNNING 1:33 9:15 11:51 14:09:40
9 126 M ATIAS LIRAN M ISR 1:35 9:40 12:08 14:24:41
10 118 M40 MASTROPERROS PANAGIOTIS M GRC 1:40 9:53 12:11 14:24:59
11 159 M FRAGKIOUDAKIS EFTYCHIOS M GRC EOΣ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 1:41 9:58 12:20 14:32:14
12 130 M18 KARANFILOSKI ANTONIO M MKD ZAPS "Edinak" - Prilep 1:38 9:54 12:32 14:47:35
13 156 M40 KOLETSIOS ATHANASIOS M GRC ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 1:41 10:20 12:56 14:59:38
14 134 M40 GRIGORIADIS DIMITRIOS M GRC ΑΠΣΔ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ ΖΕΥΣ 1:47 10:50 13:14 15:25:20
15 171 W CHAIROPOULOU DIMITRA F GRC Σ.Δ.Υ.ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 1:40 10:33 13:23 15:34:12
16 161 M40 TSAKILTZIDIS KYRIAKOS M GRC Σ.Δ.Υ.ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 1:40 10:33 13:23 15:34:13
17 16 M40 KRIGKAS ATHANASIOS M GRC 1:38 10:14 12:53 15:38:13
18 136 W50 CEJOVIC DRAGANA F MNE 1:50 10:41 13:19 15:39:37
19 173 M50 PAPATHANASIOU GEORGIOS M GRC ΒΟΙΩΤΟΙ ΗΜΕΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ 2:04 10:39 13:25 15:40:06
20 123 W MIRCHESKA MERI F MKD 1:47 10:27 13:16 15:58:29
21 122 M40 GKERLES IOANNIS M GRC 1:48 11:01 13:54 16:29:09
22 151 M40 POLYMEROPOULOS VASSILIOS M GRC ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ. ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ - MARATHON CLUB 1:39 11:04 14:04 16:30:55
23 12 M60 VENETIKIDIS DIMITRIS M GRC Olympus Marathon RT 1:42 10:46 13:50 16:49:14
24 170 M40 VENETIS ATHANASIOS M GRC ΣΥΓΚΡΕΛΛΟΣ ΕΥΡΥΤΑΝΙΑΣ RUNNING TEAM 1:41 11:03 14:34 17:12:31
25 103 M40 KOTANIDIS GIORGOS M GRC 1:41 11:17 14:30 17:19:52
26 168 M AGORASTAKIS STEFANOS M GRC 1:41 10:58 14:03 17:20:06
27 106 M VAMVAKAS MICHAIL M GRC 1:51 12:03 14:52 17:21:45
28 139 M40 TSOGKARAKIS PANAGIOTIS M GRC ADVENDURE 1:56 11:33 14:38 17:23:32
29 147 M50 GEORGIOU IOANNIS M GRC ADVENDURE 1:56 11:31 14:37 17:23:33
30 167 W40 TIPEI ADINA F ROU C.S. Universitatea Arad 1:52 10:56 14:04 17:24:48
31 100 M50 KUREK TOMASZ M DEU 1:52 11:28 14:30 17:24:49
32 117 M50 RAFTOPOULOS DIMITRIS M GRC Ανιχνευτής 2:05 13:23 - 17:30:57
33 105 M50 PAPANIKOLAOU PANAGIOTIS M GRC The Runner's Project 2:03 - - 17:36:18
34 169 W50 MATTHAIOU AMALIA F GRC 1:54 11:30 15:01 17:52:42
35 115 M40 TSILIMPONIS THEOCHARIS M GRC Σ.Δ.Υ Θεσσαλονίκης 1:54 12:04 14:55 17:52:48
36 133 M50 MARAVEGIAS SOFOKLIS M GRC ADVENDURE 1:56 12:05 15:13 17:55:29
37 108 M40 DANIIL MILTIADIS M GRC 1:51 12:12 15:15 18:01:31
38 178 M40 TSAKYRIDIS KONSTANTINOS M GRC Olympus Marathon RT 1:50 12:17 15:12 18:13:09
39 116 M PEROUKIDIS LEONIDAS M GRC Kourkourikis training group 1:45 12:13 15:12 18:15:47
40 154 M NIKOU LEONIDAS M GRC 1:49 12:13 15:12 18:15:47
41 119 M SOGLEMEZIS GEORGIOS M GRC Baliotis Nature Trail 2:08 12:23 15:25 18:17:23
42 163 M50 KAISIDIS THOMAS M GRC RODOPI RUNNERS 1:56 11:28 15:02 18:44:57
43 143 M40 PALIOURAS VASILEIOS M GRC SDY Thessaliniki 2:01 12:31 15:36 18:47:32
44 145 M40 SPILIOS DIMITRIOS M GRC ΣΔΥ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 2:01 12:37 15:35 18:47:32
45 102 M POPA COSMIN CONSTANTIN M ROU 1:53 12:21 15:36 18:49:48
46 162 M40 NIKOLAIDIS DIMITRIOS M GRC 2:01 12:44 - >19h
47 174 M40 NEDELKOS SPYROS M GRC ΣΔΥΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ / ΝΕSPO ATHLETICS 2:01 12:46 15:50 >19h
48 135 M40 MICHAS ATHANASIOS M GRC 2:00 13:13 15:55 >19h
49 140 M60 TAIRIS IOANNIS M DEU Marathon Club Menden 2:04 12:23 15:37 >19h
50 124 M50 FOUNTAS VASSILIOS M GRC KASIMIS TRAINING 1:54 12:55 - DNF - CP6