2012 OLYMPUS MARATHON - ΠΙΝΑΚΑΣ ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΩΝ

Γ.Κ. Bib Κατ. Αθλητής Φ Χώρα Ομάδα/Χορηγός K-10 CP-3 K-15 CP-5 K-21 CP-7 K-31 CP-9 K-37 CP-11 Λιτοχ. KM-44
1 1 M rabat Michel M FA Salonom International 1.05 3.26 4.12 4.55.56
2 2 M THEODORAKAKOS DIMITRIOS M GR Salomon Hellas 1.06 3.41 4.16 4.56.45
3 6 M40 KALOFYRIS NIKOLAOS M GR Salomon Hellas 1.10 3.48 4.22 5.06.40
4 10 M bogkots Giatsek M GR Kasimis Training-Orka Team 1.08 3.48 4.23 5.11.03
5 620 M vlad Florin-danut M RO 1.09 3.53 4.27 5.13.31
6 7 M bostan Adrian Alexandru M RO EcoMarathon 1.11 3.56 4.32 5.18.37
7 852 M sideridis Nikolaos M GR Salomon Hellas 1.13 4.03 4.36 5.20.40
8 8 M ARKOUMANIS THEOFANIS M GR Kasimis Training-Orka Team 1.23 4.03 4.39 5.28.55
9 828 M40 STEFANIS STAVROS M GR La Sportiva Team Greece 1.17 4.07 4.42 5.29.10
10 692 M40 KOSTOPOULOS NIKOS M GR Salomon Hellas 4.07 4.44 5.32.35
11 968 M40 chatzis Dimitrios M GR OLYMPUS FAETHON MARATHON 1.15 4.11 4.45 5.32.35
12 12 M MATRAS SLAWOMIR M GR La Sportiva Team Greece 1.15 4.07 4.44 5.37.02
13 847 M ARONIS PLATONAS M GR Kasimis Training-Orka Team 1.15 4.17 4.56 5.42.01
14 924 M40 chambry Thierry M FA CHEVILLARD Sport et Vue 1.14 4.12 4.49 5.44.40
15 16 M40 kanellopoulos Athanasios M GR Ο.Μ.Γ 1.13 4.13 4.55 5.45.52
16 830 M40 tassani-prell Stephan M DE Team Salomon Germany 1.15 4.20 4.58 5.46.20
17 21 W40 mora Cecilia F IT Valetudo skyrunning Italy 1.18 4.21 4.59 5.50.25
18 30 M ΦΩΤΟΓΛΟΥ Γιωργος M GR Kasimis Training-Orka Team 1.17 4.23 5.03 5.53.25
19 13 W vokueva Zhanna F RU Salomon International 1.16 4.24 5.04 5.55.52
20 20 M galiteanu Ionut Dan M RO Explorer Team 1.16 4.26 5.07 5.59.11
21 18 M40 moisidid Iraklis M GR Fifth Element Ioannina 1.17 4.27 5.11 6.00.55
22 31 M karlos Kyriakos M GR Salomon Hellas 1.17 4.32 5.13 6.01.29
23 876 M skaros Manos M GR Kasimis Training-Orka Team 1.17 4.27 5.08 6.02.40
24 23 M40 tzoumaks Vasileios M GR Fifth Element Ioannina 1.15 4.31 5.14 6.03.36
25 51 M40 thanasias Ioannis M GR ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΜΦΙΚΛΕΙΑΣ 1.22 4.36 5.18 6.13.27
26 787 M18 daviotis Theodoros M GR ΒΙΚΕ ΠΑΡΚ ΓΚΑΤΖΙΟΥΡΑΣ 1.19 4.25 5.10 6.15.09
27 890 M40 kontogiannis Thanasis M GR Kasimis Training-Orka Team 1.18 4.36 5.21 6.15.51
28 974 M perikleous Vasilios M GR Αθλητισμός-Φύση-Πολιτισμός-Αλεξάνδρεια 1.27 4.45 5.26 6.18.03
29 27 M40 ARKOUDIS PROKOPIOS M GR CORFU MOUNTAIN TRAIL 1.20 4.43 5.25 6.18.56
30 750 M40 dimitriou Georgios M GR Fifth Element Ioannina 1.19 4.46 5.26 6.21.54
31 839 M kalogiros Alexandros M GR Fifth Element Ioannina 1.24 4.47 5.29 6.22.06
32 809 M KAMPOUROPOULOS ALEX M GR La Sportiva Team Greece 1.16 4.36 5.25 6.32.44
33 37 M40 galanopoulos Christos M GR 1.24 4.53 5.39 6.34.59
34 720 M GOUVAILIS CHRISTOS M GR ΕΟΣ ΜΕΤΣΟΒΟΥ 1.23 4.53 5.38 6.35.05
35 954 M jinga Nicusor M RO EcoMarathon 1.20 4.40 5.29 6.35.53
36 622 M vlad Rosca-metaxa M RO Cetatea Brasovului 1.20 4.45 5.31 6.35.53
37 970 M villa Marc M FA HVA 1.25 4.55 5.39 6.39.05
38 851 M50 ASLANIDIS SAVVAS M GR ΑΠΣΔ ΖΕΥΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ 1.18 4.52 5.39 6.39.26
39 58 M kakoulidis Theodoros M GR 1.18 4.53 5.41 6.42.20
40 224 M sommer Philip M DE Universität Tübingen 1.37 5.05 5.49 6.43.08
41 104 M40 FOUKAS DIMITRIOS M GR Α.Ο. Χρυσούπολης 1.25 4.58 5.43 6.44.23
42 72 M50 gartsionis Ioannis M GR Kasimis Training-Orka Team 1.27 5.04 5.48 6.46.33
43 52 W40 matthaiou AMALIA F GR Just Run - Nutrixxion 1.24 5.08 5.49 6.46.49
44 862 M dafas Kosmas M GR CORFU MOUNTAIN TRAIL 1.18 4.58 5.44 6.47.37
45 55 M40 kozanitis Konstantinos M GR 1.17 4.41 5.30 6.48.02
46 752 M voutselas Crhistos M GR S.D.Y.P 1.23 5.00 5.45 6.48.33
47 660 M50 liberopoulos Theodoros M GR ΣΑΦΑΝΣ 5.04 5.52 6.49.42
48 763 M AVDJOGLOU PETROS I. M GR ΚΑΤΑΦΥΓΙΟ summit zero 1.28 5.01 5.49 6.51.19
49 805 M40 tsakiris Apostolos M GR alpamayoPRO 1.27 5.04 5.52 6.52.05
50 115 M40 nikolaidis Dimitrios M GR Kasimis Training-Orka Team 1.26 4.58 5.46 6.52.34