2012 OLYMPUS MARATHON - ΠΙΝΑΚΑΣ ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΩΝ

Γ.Κ. Bib Κατ. Κ.Κ. Αθλητής Φ Εθνικότητα Ομάδα/Χορηγός K-10 CP-3 K-15 CP-5 K-21 CP-7 K-31 CP-9 K-37 CP-11 Λιτοχ. KM-44 ΔΧ Ω ΔΧ % μ.ω.τ. ανάβ. συν. μ.ω.τ.
1 1 M 1 RABAT MICHEL M FRA Salonom International 00:01:05 00:03:26 00:04:12 04:55:56 0 1000 8.88
2 2 M 2 THEODORAKAKOS DIMITRIOS M GRC Salomon Hellas 00:01:06 00:03:41 00:04:16 04:56:45 00:00:49 1002 8.86
3 6 M40 1 KALOFYRIS NIKOLAOS M GRC Salomon Hellas 00:01:10 00:03:48 00:04:22 05:06:40 00:10:44 1036 8.57
4 10 M 3 bogkots Giatsek M GRC Kasimis Training-Orka Team 00:01:08 00:03:48 00:04:23 05:11:03 00:15:07 1051 8.45
5 620 M 4 vlad Florin-danut M ROU 00:01:09 00:03:53 00:04:27 05:13:31 00:17:35 1059 8.38
6 7 M 5 bostan Adrian Alexandru M ROU EcoMarathon 00:01:11 00:03:56 00:04:32 05:18:37 00:22:41 1076 8.25
7 852 M 6 sideridis Nikolaos M GRC Salomon Hellas 00:01:13 00:04:03 00:04:36 05:20:40 00:24:44 1083 8.20
8 8 M 7 ARKOUMANIS THEOFANIS M GRC Kasimis Training-Orka Team 00:01:23 00:04:03 00:04:39 05:28:55 00:32:59 1111 7.99
9 828 M40 2 STEFANIS STAVROS M GRC La Sportiva Team Greece 00:01:17 00:04:07 00:04:42 05:29:10 00:33:14 1112 7.98
10 692 M40 3 KOSTOPOULOS NIKOS M GRC Salomon Hellas 00:04:07 00:04:44 05:32:35 00:36:39 1123 7.90
11 968 M40 4 chatzis Dimitrios M GRC OLYMPUS FAETHON MARATHON 00:01:15 00:04:11 00:04:45 05:32:35 00:36:39 1123 7.90
12 12 M 8 MATRAS SLAWOMIR M GRC La Sportiva Team Greece 00:01:15 00:04:07 00:04:44 05:37:02 00:41:06 1138 7.80
13 847 M 9 ARONIS PLATONAS M GRC Kasimis Training-Orka Team 00:01:15 00:04:17 00:04:56 05:42:01 00:46:05 1155 7.68
14 924 M40 5 chambry Thierry M FRA CHEVILLARD Sport et Vue 00:01:14 00:04:12 00:04:49 05:44:40 00:48:44 1164 7.62
15 16 M40 6 kanellopoulos Athanasios M GRC Ο.Μ.Γ 00:01:13 00:04:13 00:04:55 05:45:52 00:49:56 1168 7.60
16 830 M40 7 tassani-prell Stephan M DEU Team Salomon Germany 00:01:15 00:04:20 00:04:58 05:46:20 00:50:24 1170 7.59
17 21 W40 1 mora Cecilia F ITA Valetudo skyrunning Italy 00:01:18 00:04:21 00:04:59 05:50:25 00:54:29 1184 7.50
18 30 M 10 ΦΩΤΟΓΛΟΥ Γιωργος M GRC Kasimis Training-Orka Team 00:01:17 00:04:23 00:05:03 05:53:25 00:57:29 1194 7.44
19 13 W 1 vokueva Zhanna F RUS Salomon International 00:01:16 00:04:24 00:05:04 05:55:52 00:59:56 1202 7.38
20 20 M 11 galiteanu Ionut Dan M ROU Explorer Team 00:01:16 00:04:26 00:05:07 05:59:11 01:03:15 1213 7.32
21 18 M40 8 moisidid Iraklis M GRC Fifth Element Ioannina 00:01:17 00:04:27 00:05:11 06:00:55 01:04:59 1219 7.28
22 31 M 12 karlos Kyriakos M GRC Salomon Hellas 00:01:17 00:04:32 00:05:13 06:01:29 01:05:33 1221 7.27
23 876 M 13 skaros Manos M GRC Kasimis Training-Orka Team 00:01:17 00:04:27 00:05:08 06:02:40 01:06:44 1225 7.25
24 23 M40 9 tzoumaks Vasileios M GRC Fifth Element Ioannina 00:01:15 00:04:31 00:05:14 06:03:36 01:07:40 1228 7.23
25 51 M40 10 thanasias Ioannis M GRC ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΜΦΙΚΛΕΙΑΣ 00:01:22 00:04:36 00:05:18 06:13:27 01:17:31 1261 7.04
26 787 M18 1 daviotis Theodoros M GRC ΒΙΚΕ ΠΑΡΚ ΓΚΑΤΖΙΟΥΡΑΣ 00:01:19 00:04:25 00:05:10 06:15:09 01:19:13 1267 7.01
27 890 M40 11 kontogiannis Thanasis M GRC Kasimis Training-Orka Team 00:01:18 00:04:36 00:05:21 06:15:51 01:19:55 1270 6.99
28 974 M 14 perikleous Vasilios M GRC Αθλητισμός-Φύση-Πολιτισμός-Αλεξάνδρεια 00:01:27 00:04:45 00:05:26 06:18:03 01:22:07 1277 6.95
29 27 M40 12 ARKOUDIS PROKOPIOS M GRC CORFU MOUNTAIN TRAIL 00:01:20 00:04:43 00:05:25 06:18:56 01:23:00 1280 6.94
30 750 M40 13 dimitriou Georgios M GRC Fifth Element Ioannina 00:01:19 00:04:46 00:05:26 06:21:54 01:25:58 1290 6.88
31 839 M 15 kalogiros Alexandros M GRC Fifth Element Ioannina 00:01:24 00:04:47 00:05:29 06:22:06 01:26:10 1291 6.88
32 809 M 16 KAMPOUROPOULOS ALEX M GRC La Sportiva Team Greece 00:01:16 00:04:36 00:05:25 06:32:44 01:36:48 1327 6.69
33 37 M40 14 galanopoulos Christos M GRC 00:01:24 00:04:53 00:05:39 06:34:59 01:39:03 1334 6.65
34 720 M 17 GOUVAILIS CHRISTOS M GRC ΕΟΣ ΜΕΤΣΟΒΟΥ 00:01:23 00:04:53 00:05:38 06:35:05 01:39:09 1335 6.65
35 954 M 18 jinga Nicusor M ROU EcoMarathon 00:01:20 00:04:40 00:05:29 06:35:53 01:39:57 1337 6.64
36 622 M 19 vlad Rosca-metaxa M ROU Cetatea Brasovului 00:01:20 00:04:45 00:05:31 06:35:53 01:39:57 1337 6.64
37 970 M 20 villa Marc M FRA HVA 00:01:25 00:04:55 00:05:39 06:39:05 01:43:09 1348 6.59
38 851 M50 1 ASLANIDIS SAVVAS M GRC ΑΠΣΔ ΖΕΥΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ 00:01:18 00:04:52 00:05:39 06:39:26 01:43:30 1349 6.58
39 58 M 21 kakoulidis Theodoros M GRC 00:01:18 00:04:53 00:05:41 06:42:20 01:46:24 1359 6.53
40 224 M 22 sommer Philip M DEU Universität Tübingen 00:01:37 00:05:05 00:05:49 06:43:08 01:47:12 1362 6.52
41 104 M40 15 FOUKAS DIMITRIOS M GRC Α.Ο. Χρυσούπολης 00:01:25 00:04:58 00:05:43 06:44:23 01:48:27 1366 6.50
42 72 M50 2 gartsionis Ioannis M GRC Kasimis Training-Orka Team 00:01:27 00:05:04 00:05:48 06:46:33 01:50:37 1373 6.46
43 52 W40 2 matthaiou AMALIA F GRC Just Run - Nutrixxion 00:01:24 00:05:08 00:05:49 06:46:49 01:50:53 1374 6.46
44 862 M 23 dafas Kosmas M ALB CORFU MOUNTAIN TRAIL 00:01:18 00:04:58 00:05:44 06:47:37 01:51:41 1377 6.45
45 55 M40 16 kozanitis Konstantinos M GRC 00:01:17 00:04:41 00:05:30 06:48:02 01:52:06 1378 6.44
46 752 M 24 voutselas Crhistos M GRC S.D.Y.P 00:01:23 00:05:00 00:05:45 06:48:33 01:52:37 1380 6.43
47 660 M50 3 liberopoulos Theodoros M GRC ΣΑΦΑΝΣ 00:05:04 00:05:52 06:49:42 01:53:46 1384 6.41
48 763 M 25 AVDJOGLOU PETROS I. M GRC ΚΑΤΑΦΥΓΙΟ summit zero 00:01:28 00:05:01 00:05:49 06:51:19 01:55:23 1389 6.39
49 805 M40 17 tsakiris Apostolos M GRC alpamayoPRO 00:01:27 00:05:04 00:05:52 06:52:05 01:56:09 1392 6.38
50 115 M40 18 nikolaidis Dimitrios M GRC Kasimis Training-Orka Team 00:01:26 00:04:58 00:05:46 06:52:34 01:56:38 1394 6.37