2008 OLYMPUS MARATHON - ΠΙΝΑΚΑΣ ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΩΝ

Γ.Κ. Bib Κατ. Αθλητής Φ Εθνικότητα Ομάδα/Χορηγός K-10 CP-3 K-15 CP-5 K-21 CP-7 K-31 CP-9 K-37 CP-11 Λιτοχ. KM-44
1 767 M HERNANDEZ GISPERT JESSED M ESP Mountain Runner Bergueda 0.59 2.30 00:03:21 00:03:52 04:33:37
2 3 M KALOFYRIS NIKOLAOS M GRC Salomon 1.04 2.40 00:03:36 00:04:06 04:45:27
3 528 M sherpa Dachhiri Dawa M NPL Quechua 1.09 2.55 00:03:48 00:04:22 05:02:32
4 765 M40 jaquerod Christophe M CHE Green Magma 1.06 2.53 00:03:48 00:04:22 05:04:13
5 826 M vencelj Toni M SVN 1.12 2.56 00:03:54 00:04:31 05:21:37
6 632 M maris Ioannis M GRC DromeasClub.gr 1.06 2.55 00:04:05 00:04:41 05:27:46
7 768 M40 drougias Chronis M GRC Athletes For Animal Rights 1.11 3.02 00:04:08 00:04:45 05:28:27
8 766 W favre Corinne F FRA Lafuma 1.12 3.06 00:04:11 00:04:47 05:29:57
9 4 M40 stamoulis Konstantinos M GRC New Balance 1.12 3.09 00:04:14 00:04:52 05:38:21
10 8 M50 VENETIKIDIS DIMITRIS M GRC Pearl Izumi / Camelbak 1.15 3.14 00:04:19 00:04:56 05:43:43
11 799 M kanellopoulos Athanasios M GRC Anassa - OMG 1.10 3.07 00:04:21 00:05:02 05:51:56
12 6 M karlos Kyriakos M GRC Salomon 1.12 3.16 00:04:29 00:05:06 05:56:15
13 20 M apostolides Anestis M GRC Gidia Team 1.15 3.28 00:04:33 00:05:11 05:56:36
14 5 M ioannidis Panagiotis M GRC New Balance 1.06 3.24 00:04:34 00:05:11 05:57:19
15 10 M40 doulis Marios M GRC CasaCaldaSyrako/Salomon 1.15 3.18 00:04:26 00:05:06 05:58:32
16 518 M kassimis Dimitrios M GRC OrkaTeam.gr 1.14 3.31 00:04:47 00:05:23 06:06:36
17 30 W40 MALIBORSKA IRENA F GRC Pearl Izumi / Camelbak 1.22 3.32 00:04:40 00:05:20 06:09:26
18 63 M antonopoulos Fotis M GRC Anassa - OMG 1.22 3.20 00:04:36 00:05:20 06:09:44
19 252 M toulas Christos M GRC 1.21 3.27 00:04:34 00:05:13 06:10:40
20 25 M sideridis Nikolaos M GRC Kavala Team 1.15 3.24 00:04:28 00:05:06 06:13:47
21 11 M MANOS KONSTANTINOS M GRC Arcadian Runners 1.22 3.33 00:04:54 00:05:32 06:19:38
22 40 M tsantos Konstantinos M GRC 1.18 3.34 00:04:46 00:05:25 06:21:00
23 777 M40 markovic Zoran M 1.11 3.32 00:04:45 00:05:28 06:21:37
24 39 M40 ARKOUDIS PROKOPIOS M GRC 1.17 3.28 00:04:41 00:05:25 06:22:22
25 13 M koukoutegos Antonios M GRC Anassa - OMG 1.21 3.30 00:04:44 00:05:27 06:23:14
26 615 M40 karachalias Dimitrios M GRC SMAX Feidippides 1.23 3.35 00:04:50 00:05:33 06:23:39
27 22 M KAYIOPOULOS ZAFIRIS M GRC SamosSportStudio/Salomon 1.17 3.30 00:04:46 00:05:30 06:24:17
28 723 M ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Θεμιστοκλης M GRC 1.23 3.40 00:04:49 00:05:30 06:25:00
29 725 M lay David M FRA 1.23 3.30 00:04:47 00:05:30 06:26:02
30 741 M40 stavrianidis Christos M GRC Dedalos Dramas 1.18 3.30 00:04:47 00:05:30 06:29:44
31 21 M kafkopoulos Vasilios M GRC Pearl Izumi / Camelbak 1.24 3.39 00:04:51 00:05:34 06:30:25
32 65 M40 galanopoulos Christos M GRC 1.25 3.40 00:04:56 00:05:37 06:30:28
33 29 M bakas Evangelos M GRC SDY Messinias 1.25 3.42 00:04:55 00:05:37 06:31:15
34 721 M tzoumaks Vasileios M GRC Salomon 1.19 3.35 00:04:58 00:05:39 06:32:37
35 28 M40 SVARNAS IOANNIS M GRC EOS Litochorou 1.22 3.36 00:04:51 00:05:35 06:33:38
36 43 M chrysostomidis Georgios M GRC OYK 1.17 3.34 00:04:46 00:05:35 06:34:35
37 550 M40 DOUSSIS GIORGOS M GRC Isostar 1.18 3.30 00:04:44 00:05:32 06:36:11
38 19 M40 andromedas Panagiotis M GRC Gidia Team 1.27 3.37 00:04:58 00:05:41 06:36:48
39 15 W40 ΠΑΠΟΥΝΙΔΟΥ Ναταλια F GRC Salomon 1.30 3.45 00:05:01 00:05:44 06:36:58
40 613 M ziabiris Dimitrios M GRC 1.25 3.36 00:04:59 00:05:41 06:37:11
41 124 M fijnaut Stan M NLD 1.17 3.31 00:04:49 00:05:34 06:38:01
42 503 M40 georgakopoulos Konstantinos M GRC Arcadian Runners 1.22 3.33 00:04:54 00:05:41 06:38:23
43 711 M tsouris Ioannis M GRC Poseidon Ioanninon 1.24 3.36 00:04:59 00:05:42 06:39:10
44 722 M40 vardalas Nikolaos M GRC 1.19 3.31 00:04:50 00:05:35 06:39:17
45 35 M40 manolas Konstantinos M GRC Eolos Ptolemaidas 1.23 3.50 00:05:02 00:05:45 06:42:50
46 38 M40 spyridopoulos Ilias M GRC Copy Service Xanthi 1.23 3.43 00:05:00 00:05:44 06:43:46
47 827 M40 boltez Iztok M SVN Klub Trmastih 1.26 3.33 00:04:57 00:05:44 06:43:47
48 17 M benezis Gerasimos M GRC 1.19 3.42 00:05:03 00:05:47 06:43:58
49 32 M petropoulos Nikolaos M GRC AnadasosiStaKamenaMyala 1.27 3.52 00:05:11 00:05:53 06:44:35
50 901 M ARKOUMANIS THEOFANIS M GRC Chelones 1.19 3.38 00:04:50 00:05:33 06:45:01