ΠΙΝΑΚΑΣ ΣΥΜΜΕΤΕΧΟΝΤΩΝ "Στην Κόψη των Αετών"

Α/Α Επίθετο Φ Κατ. Εθνικότητα Χώρα κατοικίας Κατοικία Ομάδα/Χορηγός
1 NIKAS ARIS M M50 GRC GRC ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟ Olympus Marathon RT
2 STROGGYLIS DIONYSIS M M GRC GRC ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟ Olympus Marathon RT
3 PAPADIMITRIOU OLYMPIOS M M50 GRC GRC Αγία Παρασκευή RUN TO CHANGE DIABETES - NOVO NORDISK HELLAS
4 ANDRIOPOULOS DIMITRIOS M M50 GRC GRC ΑΘΗΝΑ RUNNER STORE TRAIL TEAM
5 KARATZAS KONSTANTINOS M M GRC GRC Μελίκη Olympus Marathon / Irena's RT
6 STAMOU SPYRIDOULA F W50 GRC GRC ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑ PATHFINDERS RUNNING TEAM
7 SPILIOTIS THEMISTOKLIS M M40 GRC GRC ΛΑΡΙΣΑ
8 FARMAKIS MERKOURIOS M M40 GRC GRC ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ Olympus Marathon RT
9 LATAS PANAGIOTIS M M GRC GRC ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ ΛΥΚΟΙ Κεχαγιόγλου /SWEETS BOUTIQUE
10 TABAKU MARGARITA F W40 ALB GRC LITOCHORO LITOCHORO OLYMPUS TEAM
11 ATHANASOULAS TRIANTAFYLLOS M M40 GRC GRC ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ ΖΕΥΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΈΩΝ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ
12 APESSOS SOTIRIS M M40 GRC GRC Θεσσαλονίκη COASTAL RUNNERS
13 KARAMANOU ELENI F W40 GRC GRC ΛΑΡΙΣΑ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΩΝ Ν.ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
14 PYLORIDIS THEODOROS M M40 GRC GRC ΒΕΡΟΙΑ Σ.Δ. ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ
15 MPAKAROS LAMPROS M M GRC GRC Λιτοχωρο
16 CHATZICHARISIS DIMITRIS M M40 GRC GRC ΚΟΖΑΝΗ Α.Σ. ΒΕΛΒΕΝΤΟΥ
17 ANASTASIOU FOTIS M M40 GRC GRC Λιβαδειά PATHFINDERS RUNNING TEAM
18 VLACHOULIS GEORGIOS M M50 GRC GRC Falani ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΦΑΛΑΝΗΣ
19 GALATOU CHRYSODIMITRA F W40 GRC GRC Λιβαδειά PATHFINDERS RUNNING TEAM
20 KALFOPOULOU SOFIA F W GRC GRC ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ Kourkourikis training group
21 KYRIAKOU AUGOUSTINOS M M GRC GRC Αλεξάνδρεια
22 OUZOUNIDOU CHRISTINA F W50 GRC CYP Ηλιουπολη Teamforis
23 MPALAMOTIS VASILIS M M GRC GRC Λαρισα My athlete-chozen team
24 NTRIGKOGIA PANAGIOTA F W40 GRC GRC ΦΑΛΑΝΗ Vmaxtraining
25 TSOLIS NIKOS M M40 GRC GRC ΒΟΛΟΣ ΣΔΥΒ
26 MICHAIL MARIA F W50 GRC GRC ΛΑΜΙΑ ΤΡΑΧΙΝΑ-ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ
27 TSIAGKALIS ATHANASIOS M M60 GRC GRC ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ ΣΔΥΘ
28 TSIRAKIDIS CHRISTOS M M GRC GRC ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ
29 LYPIRIDIS GEORGIOS M M GRC GRC Βεροια Makridis Running Team
30 THYMIOPOULOS KONSTANTINOS M GRC GRC VERIA KASIMIS TRAINING
31 SAMAKIDIS EFSTRATIOS M M40 GRC GRC ΛΑΡΙΣΑ Vmaxtraining
32 KARATZIOU ELENI F W50 GRC GRC ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ
33 CHARALAMPIDOU KONSTANTINA F W18 GRC GRC Δράμα Interval training group
34 GKIOULEKAS STULIANOS M M60 GRC GRC θεσσαλονικη
35 TAPSAS ATHANASIOS M M18 GRC GRC λιτοχωρο
36 MARINOPOULOS ARISTOTELIS M M40 GRC GRC Παραλία Κατερίνης Α.Π.Σ.Δ. ΖΕΥΣ ΠΙ Ε Ρ Ι Α Σ
37 POLITIS CHARALAMPOS M M40 GRC GRC ΛΑΜΙΑ ΤΡΑΧΙΝΑ-ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ
38 EYAGGELOPOULOS SPYROS M M40 GRC GRC ΒΟΛΟΣ ΣΔΥΒ
39 FILIPPIDIS POLYKARPOS M M40 GRC GRC Κουφαλια
40 NATSIOPOULOS GEORGIOS M GRC GRC Αιανή Kasimis Training
41 POULIOS ALEKSANDROS M M50 GRC GRC ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ ΑΠΣΔ ΖΕΥΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ
42 PONIREAS NIKOS M M18 GRC GRC KARDAMILI La Sportiva Team Greece
43 PAPANIKOLAOU SPYRIDON M M50 GRC GRC ΛΑΜΙΑ
44 DIMOPOULOS ALEXANDROS M M GRC GRC ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ ΕΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
45 TSILIMPONIS THEOCHARIS M M40 GRC GRC ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ Σ.Δ.Υ. ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
46 FOURKIOTIS IOANNIS M M18 GRC GRC Κατερίνη
47 SEFERIADOU KYRIAKI F W50 GRC GRC ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ
48 KONTAXIS ANASTASIOS M M GRC GRC ΑΘΗΝΑ
49 TZEVELEKI VOULA F W70 GRC GRC ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ
50 TSIAGKAS NIKOLAOS M M40 GRC GRC ΑΧΑΡΝΑΙ