2019 Χ. ΕΝΙΠΕΑ - ΠΙΝΑΚΑΣ ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΩΝ

Γ.Κ. Bib Κατ. Αθλητής Φ Εθνικότητα Ομάδα/Χορηγός CP-1 Finish
1 2 M SELETIS DIMITRIOS M GRC Kasimis Training 01:08:07 02:00:16
2 3 M ZISIMOPOULOS FOTIS M GRC Kasimis Training 01:09:27 02:01:22
3 1 M40 THEODORAKAKOS DIMITRIOS M GRC Salomon Hellas 01:09:42 02:01:51
4 6 M PAGOUNADIS ATHANASIOS M GRC Salomon Hellas 01:09:22 02:02:43
5 9 M DIMITRIOU DIMITRIOS M CYP ΦΥΤΟΦΑΓΟΙ 01:12:07 02:05:35
6 653 M PLAKETAS KOSMAS M GRC SNOWLAND.GR 01:11:14 02:07:42
7 4 M DIALEKTOS GEORGIOS M GRC Salomon Hellas 01:10:36 02:09:21
8 1056 M FRAGKOULIS ANGELOS M GRC 01:13:02 02:10:38
9 955 M18 PARADEISOPOULOS KONSTANTINOS M GRC DYNAFIT / KASIMIS TRAINING 01:14:19 02:11:18
10 7 M LOUFEKIS GIORGOS M GRC L-crew 01:13:20 02:14:54
11 10 M SOUGIOLTZOGLOU MICHALIS M GRC Sougiol team 01:17:31 02:15:36
12 913 M AMANATIDIS AGGELOS M GRC ΣΔΥ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ - KTG 01:17:02 02:17:24
13 21 M TSIARAS ANDREAS M GRC Baliotis .Nature Trail 01:19:30 02:18:27
14 392 M18 VOUTSINOS ANTONIOS M GRC Tsiaras Training Team 01:19:44 02:19:52
15 794 M MPALAMOTIS VASILIS M GRC Vmax 01:17:57 02:20:02
16 920 M ZIAKAS AGGELOS M GRC 01:21:43 02:20:39
17 949 M PROTOPAPAS CHRISTOFOROS M CYP Dromea Racing CYPRUS 01:19:20 02:22:25
18 14 M TERZIDIS GRIGORIS M GRC ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 01:22:30 02:23:46
19 1075 M AZELIS VASILEIOS M GRC URSA TEAM 01:23:57 02:25:04
20 1108 M LESPOURIDIS THEOCHARIS M GRC 01:24:08 02:26:35
21 777 M ZILIASKOUDIS CHRISTOS M GRC Fotiadis Coaching 01:22:32 02:27:03
22 1019 M GKIZLIS ARISTEIDIS M GRC TRG/Σ.Δ.ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 01:22:29 02:27:06
23 898 KARAPALIS NIKOLAOS M GRC 01:24:07 02:28:09
24 17 M40 KOURKOURIKIS IOANNIS M GRC Salomon Hellas 01:25:27 02:28:23
25 34 M40 KOUKOULIS EVANGELOS M GRC Olympus Marathon RT - 02:28:26
26 31 M PARMAKIS CHRISTOS M GRC Σ.Δ.Υ. ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 01:24:10 02:30:00
27 44 M TOROSIAN IOANNIS M GRC Iron Team - Rodopi Runners 01:24:51 02:30:18
28 932 M40 PEPAS IOANNIS M GRC Kasimis Training 01:25:32 02:30:22
29 667 M MANTZAVELAS SYMEON M GRC KASIMIS TRAINING 01:25:15 02:30:47
30 29 W40 TSALOKOSTA DIMITRA F GRC 01:26:35 02:30:48
31 1014 M50 SAGREDOS CHARALAMPOS M GRC The Runners Project 01:24:55 02:31:33
32 27 M KASIARAS NIKOLAOS M GRC Ελασσόνα 01:26:06 02:32:28
33 940 W MALAI MARIA F GRC La Sportiva Team Greece 01:27:50 02:32:28
34 55 M TSONIDIS ORESTIS M GRC Baliotis Nature Trail 01:27:23 02:34:51
35 1010 M ELRANTY NIKOLAOS M GRC 01:27:38 02:35:22
36 795 M SIAMPANIS SPYRIDON M GRC My athlete-chozen team 01:29:59 02:35:28
37 22 M KARALIS ILIAS M GRC La Sportiva Team Greece 01:29:59 02:36:13
38 39 M TOMARAS ANASTASIOS M GRC 01:30:03 02:36:31
39 775 M GAKOS IOANNIS M GRC Chosen myathlete 01:24:14 02:36:52
40 37 M CHRISTANTONIOU CHRISTOS M GRC Ο.Σ.Π.Ε.Γ. ΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΣΣΑΣ 01:27:43 02:37:03
41 733 M IOANNOU GIORGOS M GRC Kourkourikis training group 01:27:45 02:37:12
42 42 M AVDJOGLOU PETROS I. M GRC SNOWLAND.GR 01:28:15 02:37:31
43 909 M GOUNARIS KONSTANTINOS M GRC L- Crew 01:28:41 02:38:04
44 41 M40 DEMETRIOU TRYFON M CYP Compressport Cyprus 01:29:57 02:39:26
45 971 M40 ZALAVRAS GEORGIOS M GRC ΣΚΑ ΜΕΤΕΩΡΩΝ 01:28:30 02:40:27
46 763 M DAMIANIDIS NIKOLAOS M GRC 01:31:46 02:41:07
47 57 M STEFANIDIS CHARALAMPOS M GRC 01:30:01 02:41:54
48 53 M IOANNOPOULOS IOANNIS M GRC Kasimis Training 01:30:14 02:41:54
49 152 M RIPIS PERIKLIS M GRC PERIKLIS TRAINING 01:30:56 02:42:00
50 123 M VARSAMOS ALEXANDROS M GRC ΣΔΥΘ 01:29:33 02:42:03