ΠΙΝΑΚΑΣ ΣΥΜΜΕΤΕΧΟΝΤΩΝ "Olympus Marathon"

Α/Α Bib Επίθετο Φ Κατ. Εθνικότητα Χώρα κατοικίας Κατοικία Ομάδα/Χορηγός
1 1 THEODORAKAKOS DIMITRIOS M M40 GRC GRC Αιγάλεω Salomon Hellas
2 3 SELETIS DIMITRIOS M M GRC GRC ΣΙΑΤΙΣΤΑ Kasimis Training
3 9 ZISIMOPOULOS FOTIS M M GRC GRC Αγιάσος Kasimis Training
4 12 NOULAS EYAGGELOS M M GRC GRC ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑ Kasimis Training
5 31 SIAMITRAS KONSTANTINOS M M GRC GRC ΛΕΠΤΟΚΑΡΥΑ INOV-8/OLYMPUS MARATHON RT
6 34 KALOFYRIS NIKOLAOS M M40 GRC GRC Ανήλιο Μετσόβου The North Face
7 36 SIOMOS ATHANASIOS M M GRC GRC ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ-ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ Kasimis Training
8 37 KOURKOURIKIS IOANNIS M M40 GRC GRC ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑ Salomon Hellas
9 51 PARTSANIS THOMAS M M GRC GRC ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑ Kasimis Training
10 52 ANDRONIKIDIS ELEYTHERIOS M M18 GRC GRC Δράμα
11 59 KOSTOPOULOS NIKOS M M50 GRC GRC Αγία Παρασκευή Αθήνα La Sportiva Team Greece
12 61 CEKOSKA KATARZINA ANNA F W40 GRC GRC Θεσσαλονίκη
13 62 AVDJOGLOU PETROS I. M M GRC GRC ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟ Olympus Marathon RT
14 79 SAGREDOS CHARALAMPOS M M50 GRC GRC Ίλιον The Runners Project
15 113 VASILEIOU CHRISTOS M M40 GRC GRC ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ Kasimis Training
16 117 POLYKANDRIOTIS NIKOLAOS M M40 GRC GRC ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΣ SHARMAN ULTRA
17 125 NOMIKOS ANTONIS M M40 GRC GRC ΑΘΗΝΑ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΑ ΚΟΡΔΟΝΙΑ
18 131 KOROLOGOS DIMITRIS M M40 GRC GRC ΣΕΡΡΕΣ HERBALIFE-ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
19 135 KARTSAKAS KONSTANTINOS M M50 GRC GRC ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ Π.Δ.Σ. ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
20 158 IONITA MIHAIL M M40 ROU ROU PAULESTII NOI
21 164 KAPOULAS DIMITRIS M M50 GRC GRC ΛΑΜΙΑ POSTO-ΤΡΑΧΙΝΑ
22 177 TSIARGALIS XRISTOS M M60 GRC GRC LITOXORO Olympus Marathon RT
23 180 PALTOGLOU FOTIOS M M40 GRC GRC xanthi Kasimis Training
24 194 MOSIOS EVANGELOS M M40 GRC GRC ΛΑΡΙΣΑ ΣΔΥ Κοζάνης
25 210 GKOURTSOULIS IOANNIS M M GRC GRC ΜΑΡΟΥΣΙ
26 216 MATSOUKIS ATHANASIOS M M GRC GRC ΓΑΛΑΤΙΣΤΑ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ Iron Team
27 231 PAFOS ATHANASIOS M M40 GRC GRC ΓΕΡΑΚΑΣ myathlete – chozen
28 337 PAPPAS VASILEIOS M M50 GRC GRC ΓΕΡΑΚΑΣ ΠΑΛΛΗΝΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ
29 359 ATHANAILEAS THODORIS M M GRC GRC Μαρούσι
30 362 SOURTZIS NIKOLAOS M M50 GRC GRC ΙΛΙΟΝ ΠΔΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
31 412 POULIS NIKOLAOS M M18 GRC GRC Κερκυρα CORFU MOUNTAIN TRAIL
32 422 KOTIDIS PANAGIOTIS M M50 GRC SWE MALMÖ
33 432 MAKRIS CHARALAMPOS M M60 GRC GRC ΞΑΝΘΗ XANTHI RUNNERS
34 446 MPELLAS KONSTANTINOS M M50 GRC GRC ΚΟΖΑΝΗ Σ.Δ.Υ.ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ - ΠΕΛΚΑ
35 448 TOKAS SOTIRIOS M M40 GRC GRC Σταύρος βεροια
36 479 NONAS GIORGOS M M40 GRC GRC Αχαρναί ARLA RUNNING TEAM
37 487 KARYPIDIS GEORGIOS M M40 GRC SAU JEDDAH
38 547 VOGIATZIS IOANNIS M M40 GRC GRC Rhodos Patosmou Training
39 581 FARIDE GHLOUCI M M50 FRA FRA Mirabeau
40 700 PUECH CAMILLE F W FRA FRA ACSA La Planque
41 701 RABAT MICHEL M M FRA FRA Vinça
42 702 ZIAGKALOS DIMITRIS M M40 GRC DEU Grünhain Beierfeld Olympus Marathon RT / Sportpark Rabenberg
43 703 TSIOTAS NIKOLAOS M M40 GRC GRC Θεσσαλονικη
44 704 APPELBAUM SEGEV JACOB M M40 ISR ISR Raanana Salomon Israel
45 705 BARMPATZAS NIKOLAOS M M GRC GRC Πειραιάς Great -Amvrazis Team
46 706 TSOKANIS IANIS M M FRA FRA Annecy le vieux
47 707 TOSTI JULIE F W FRA FRA LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
48 708 KOURKOUTELIS ANASTASIOS M M40 GRC GRC θεσ/κη ΣΔΥΘ
49 709 DESTOUNIS EYAGGELOS M M GRC GRC ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗ LEPANTO RUNNERS
50 710 ARKILO KONSTANTINOS M M40 GRC GRC Ίλιον Athletic Guidance