ΠΙΝΑΚΑΣ ΣΥΜΜΕΤΕΧΟΝΤΩΝ "Χ. ΕΝΙΠΕΑ"

Α/Α Bib Επίθετο Φ Κατ. Εθνικότητα Χώρα κατοικίας Κατοικία Ομάδα/Χορηγός
1 1 THEODORAKAKOS DIMITRIOS M M40 GRC GRC Αιγάλεω Salomon Hellas
2 2 DIALEKTOS GEORGIOS M M GRC GRC Αθηνα Salomon Hellas
3 3 SELETIS DIMITRIOS M M GRC GRC ΣΙΑΤΙΣΤΑ Kasimis Training
4 4 KALAMPOUKAS CHARALAMPOS M M GRC GRC ΣΙΑΤΙΣΤΑ La Sportiva Team Greece
5 5 NOULAS EVANGELOS M M GRC GRC ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑ Kasimis Training
6 6 LOUFEKIS GIORGOS M M GRC GRC Αθήνα L-crew
7 8 SOUGIOLTZOGLOU MICHALIS M M GRC GRC ΣΕΡΡΕΣ Sougiol team
8 10 PAPAPOSTOLOU SOTIRIS M M18 GRC GRC Ιωάννινα
9 14 PETROUTSOS STELIOS M M40 GRC GRC ATHENS/CHOLARGOS ALL TERRAIN RUNNERS BY THEODORAKAKOS
10 16 TERZIDIS GRIGORIS M M GRC GRC ΣΕΡΡΕΣ ΣΥΛ.ΜΑΡΑΘ.ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
11 17 KOURKOURIKIS IOANNIS M M40 GRC GRC ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑ Salomon Hellas
12 21 THEODORIDIS NIKOLAOS M M GRC GRC Δράμα Iron Team
13 22 SIAMITRAS KONSTANTINOS M M GRC GRC ΛΕΠΤΟΚΑΡΥΑ INOV-8/OLYMPUS MARATHON RT
14 24 BIKA DIMITRA F W GRC GRC ΑΘΗΝΑ La Sportiva Team Greece
15 27 MANTZAVELAS SYMEON M M GRC GRC ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΑ Allterrainrunners
16 31 KOSTOPOULOS NIKOS M M50 GRC GRC Αγία Παρασκευή Αθήνα La Sportiva Team Greece
17 32 KOUKOULIS EVANGELOS M M40 GRC GRC Λιτόχωρο Olympus Marathon RT
18 35 KARIPIDIS ELIAS M M GRC GRC ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ Kasimis Training
19 38 TSIARAS ANDREAS M M18 GRC GRC ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ Baliotis. Nature Trail
20 45 CEKOSKA KATARZINA ANNA F W40 GRC GRC Θεσσαλονίκη
21 55 GOBEL SYLVAIN M M50 FRA GRC ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑ Σ. Δ. ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
22 57 PAPAS VAGELIS M M40 GRC GRC Λαρισα Vmax
23 58 KARAMANOLIS KONSTANTINOS M M GRC GRC ΙΩΝΙΑ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ Baliotis Nature Trail
24 59 CHRISTANTONIOU CHRISTOS M M GRC GRC Γουμένισσα Ο.Σ.Π.Ε.Γ. ΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΣΣΑΣ
25 64 TOMARAS ANASTASIOS M M GRC GRC ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ
26 65 KOROLOGOS DIMITRIS M M40 GRC GRC ΣΕΡΡΕΣ HERBALIFE-ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
27 69 NETZIPIS GIANNIS M M GRC GRC Μοσχατο TheRunnersProject
28 73 VASILATOU ANDRIANNA F W GRC GRC ΑΡΓΟΣΤΟΛΙ ALL TERRAIN RUNNERS
29 75 DELEFERIS MARKOS M M GRC GRC ΣΕΡΡΕΣ Baliotis Nature Trail
30 79 SFITIS NIKOLAOS M M GRC GRC ΣΕΡΡΕΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
31 83 MPAMPOUNAS PANAGIOTIS M M40 GRC GRC ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΙΔΑ
32 84 MERMIGKAS ATHANASIOS M M GRC GRC Χίος
33 87 CHRISTOFORIDIS ATHANASIOS M M40 GRC GRC ΣΕΡΡΕΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ.Σ.Φ.Π
34 92 NIKOLOPOULOS KOSTAS M M GRC GRC Χαλκιδα MERRELL GREECE
35 95 APERGIS SPIROS M M40 GRC GRC Κέρκυρα aperghitravel.gr
36 97 GKOUTZIOMITROS KOSTANTINOS M M50 GRC GRC ΚΟΖΑΝΗ ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
37 99 GKINAS ATHANASIOS M M GRC GRC ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑ ΕΟΣ ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ
38 102 ARGYROPOULOS I. DIMITRIS M M GRC GRC Λιτόχωρο OMRT/IRENA'S TRAINING TEAM
39 105 KALANTZIS GIORGOS M M50 GRC GRC ΒΟΛΟΣ ΦΛΕΓΓΑ
40 117 CHANTZARAS LAZAROS M M40 GRC GRC Ιωαννινα
41 121 KALOUDIS IOANNIS M M GRC GRC Αλεξανδρούπολη ΛΥΚΟΙ Κεχαγιόγλου
42 122 SIOUTAS GIORGOS M M40 GRC GRC ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΑ Σ.Κ.Α.ΜΕΤΕΩΡΩΝ
43 123 PARIZAS KONSTANTINOS M M60 GRC GRC ΝΑΟΥΣΑ ΝΑΟΥΣΑ ΒΕΡΜΙΟ TRAIL
44 131 SOFIANIDIS NIKOS M M50 GRC GRC ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ Α.Π.Σ.Δ ΖΕΥΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ
45 132 KAMPOURIS DIMITRIOS M M GRC GRC Θεσσαλονίκη Baliotis Nature Trail
46 134 PALAGAS GIORGOS M M GRC GRC Ελασσονα Kasimis Training
47 139 MPATSOULIS VASILIS M M40 GRC GRC ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑ BROTHERS
48 141 GAGOS GIANNIS M M50 GRC GRC ΚΙΛΚΙΣ Baliotis Nature Trail
49 145 PACHNELIS GEORGIOS M M40 GRC GRC ΑΘΗΝΑ
50 147 CHOLOPOULOS CHRISTOS M M40 GRC GRC Βεροια Kasimis Training