2008 OLYMPUS MARATHON - ΠΙΝΑΚΑΣ ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΩΝ

Γ.Κ. Bib Κατ. Κ.Κ. Αθλητής Φ Εθνικότητα Ομάδα/Χορηγός K-10 CP-3 K-21 CP-7 K-31 CP-9 Λιτοχ. KM-44 Speed avg
1 767 M 1 HERNANDEZ GISPERT JESSED M ESP Mountain Runner Bergueda 00:00:59 00:02:30 00:03:21 04:33:37 9.60
2 3 M 2 KALOFYRIS NIKOLAOS M GRC Salomon 00:01:04 00:02:40 00:03:36 04:45:27 9.21
3 528 M 3 sherpa Dachhiri Dawa M NPL Quechua 00:01:09 00:02:55 00:03:48 05:02:32 8.69
4 765 M40 1 jaquerod Christophe M CHE Green Magma 00:01:06 00:02:53 00:03:48 05:04:13 8.64
5 826 M 4 vencelj Toni M SVN 00:01:12 00:02:56 00:03:54 05:21:37 8.17
6 632 M 5 maris Ioannis M GRC DromeasClub.gr 00:01:06 00:02:55 00:04:05 05:27:46 8.02
7 768 M40 2 drougias Chronis M GRC Athletes For Animal Rights 00:01:11 00:03:02 00:04:08 05:28:27 8.00
8 766 W 1 favre Corinne F FRA Lafuma 00:01:12 00:03:06 00:04:11 05:29:57 7.96
9 4 M40 3 stamoulis Konstantinos M GRC New Balance 00:01:12 00:03:09 00:04:14 05:38:21 7.77
10 8 M50 1 VENETIKIDIS DIMITRIS M GRC Pearl Izumi / Camelbak 00:01:15 00:03:14 00:04:19 05:43:43 7.65
11 799 M 6 KANELLOPOULOS ATHANASIOS M GRC Anassa - OMG 00:01:10 00:03:07 00:04:21 05:51:56 7.47
12 6 M 7 karlos Kyriakos M GRC Salomon 00:01:12 00:03:16 00:04:29 05:56:15 7.38
13 20 M 8 apostolides Anestis M GRC Gidia Team 00:01:15 00:03:28 00:04:33 05:56:36 7.37
14 5 M 9 ioannidis Panagiotis M GRC New Balance 00:01:06 00:03:24 00:04:34 05:57:19 7.35
15 10 M40 4 doulis Marios M GRC CasaCaldaSyrako/Salomon 00:01:15 00:03:18 00:04:26 05:58:32 7.33
16 518 M 10 kassimis Dimitrios M GRC OrkaTeam.gr 00:01:14 00:03:31 00:04:47 06:06:36 7.17
17 30 W40 1 MALIBORSKA IRENA F GRC Pearl Izumi / Camelbak 00:01:22 00:03:32 00:04:40 06:09:26 7.11
18 63 M 11 ANTONOPOULOS FOTIS M GRC Anassa - OMG 00:01:22 00:03:20 00:04:36 06:09:44 7.11
19 252 M 12 toulas Christos M GRC 00:01:21 00:03:27 00:04:34 06:10:40 7.09
20 25 M 13 sideridis Nikolaos M GRC Kavala Team 00:01:15 00:03:24 00:04:28 06:13:47 7.03
21 11 M 14 MANOS KONSTANTINOS M GRC Arcadian Runners 00:01:22 00:03:33 00:04:54 06:19:38 6.92
22 40 M 15 tsantos Konstantinos M GRC 00:01:18 00:03:34 00:04:46 06:21:00 6.90
23 777 M40 5 markovic Zoran M SRB 00:01:11 00:03:32 00:04:45 06:21:37 6.89
24 39 M40 6 ARKOUDIS PROKOPIOS M GRC 00:01:17 00:03:28 00:04:41 06:22:22 6.87
25 13 M 16 koukoutegos Antonios M GRC Anassa - OMG 00:01:21 00:03:30 00:04:44 06:23:14 6.86
26 615 M40 7 karachalias Dimitrios M GRC SMAX Feidippides 00:01:23 00:03:35 00:04:50 06:23:39 6.85
27 22 M 17 KAYIOPOULOS ZAFIRIS M GRC SamosSportStudio/Salomon 00:01:17 00:03:30 00:04:46 06:24:17 6.84
28 723 M 18 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Θεμιστοκλης M GRC 00:01:23 00:03:40 00:04:49 06:25:00 6.83
29 725 M 19 lay David M FRA 00:01:23 00:03:30 00:04:47 06:26:02 6.81
30 741 M40 8 stavrianidis Christos M GRC Dedalos Dramas 00:01:18 00:03:30 00:04:47 06:29:44 6.74
31 21 M 20 KAFKOPOULOS VASILEIOS M GRC Pearl Izumi / Camelbak 00:01:24 00:03:39 00:04:51 06:30:25 6.73
32 65 M40 9 galanopoulos Christos M GRC 00:01:25 00:03:40 00:04:56 06:30:28 6.73
33 29 M 21 bakas Evangelos M GRC SDY Messinias 00:01:25 00:03:42 00:04:55 06:31:15 6.72
34 721 M 22 tzoumaks Vasileios M GRC Salomon 00:01:19 00:03:35 00:04:58 06:32:37 6.69
35 28 M40 10 SVARNAS IOANNIS M GRC EOS Litochorou 00:01:22 00:03:36 00:04:51 06:33:38 6.68
36 43 M 23 CHRYSOSTOMIDIS GEORGIOS M GRC OYK 00:01:17 00:03:34 00:04:46 06:34:35 6.66
37 550 M40 11 DOUSSIS GEORGIOS M GRC Isostar 00:01:18 00:03:30 00:04:44 06:36:11 6.63
38 19 M40 12 andromedas Panagiotis M GRC Gidia Team 00:01:27 00:03:37 00:04:58 06:36:48 6.62
39 15 W40 2 ΠΑΠΟΥΝΙΔΟΥ Ναταλια F GRC Salomon 00:01:30 00:03:45 00:05:01 06:36:58 6.62
40 613 M 24 ziabiris Dimitrios M GRC 00:01:25 00:03:36 00:04:59 06:37:11 6.62
41 124 M 25 fijnaut Stan M NLD 00:01:17 00:03:31 00:04:49 06:38:01 6.60
42 503 M40 13 georgakopoulos Konstantinos M GRC Arcadian Runners 00:01:22 00:03:33 00:04:54 06:38:23 6.60
43 711 M 26 tsouris Ioannis M GRC Poseidon Ioanninon 00:01:24 00:03:36 00:04:59 06:39:10 6.58
44 722 M40 14 vardalas Nikolaos M GRC 00:01:19 00:03:31 00:04:50 06:39:17 6.58
45 35 M40 15 manolas Konstantinos M GRC Eolos Ptolemaidas 00:01:23 00:03:50 00:05:02 06:42:50 6.52
46 38 M40 16 spyridopoulos Ilias M GRC Copy Service Xanthi 00:01:23 00:03:43 00:05:00 06:43:46 6.51
47 827 M40 17 boltez Iztok M SVN Klub Trmastih 00:01:26 00:03:33 00:04:57 06:43:47 6.51
48 17 M 27 benezis Gerasimos M GRC 00:01:19 00:03:42 00:05:03 06:43:58 6.51
49 32 M 28 petropoulos Nikolaos M GRC AnadasosiStaKamenaMyala 00:01:27 00:03:52 00:05:11 06:44:35 6.50
50 901 M 29 ARKOUMANIS THEOFANIS M GRC Chelones 00:01:19 00:03:38 00:04:50 06:45:01 6.49