2019 OLYMPUS VERTICAL - ΠΙΝΑΚΑΣ ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΩΝ

Γ.Κ. Bib Κατ. Αθλητής Φ Εθνικότητα Ομάδα/Χορηγός Τερματισμός
1 154 M CAPARROS CAMILLE M FRA Team Raidlight 0:39:41
2 107 M40 CAILLOT YOANN M FRA Méribel Sort Montagne 0:40:24
3 109 M GANDOLFI BENOIT M FRA 0:41:51
4 112 M RIMEREIT LARS ÅKERNES M NOR Eidsdal IL 0:42:44
5 4 M DIALEKTOS GEORGIOS M GRC Salomon Hellas 0:43:55
6 143 M LOUFEKIS GEORGIOS M GRC L-crew 0:45:15
7 5 M18 PONIREAS NIKOS M GRC La Sportiva Team Greece 0:45:22
8 134 M KEITH MAX M CHL Vert Run 0:46:14
9 105 M SOROKIN ANTON M RUS Jaxtor 0:47:01
10 9 PARADEISOPOULOS KONSTANTINOS M GRC DYNAFIT-kasimis training 0:47:52
11 157 W PARDIN JESSICA F FRA La Sportiva 0:48:03
12 111 W YURI YOSHIUZUMI F JPN MEDIFOAM 0:51:21
13 11 M40 JORQUERA MESTRES ALBERT M ESP MRSWS 0:52:05
16 126 M FOTOGLOU GEORGIOS M GRC 0:53:31
17 156 M RUSHTON TOM M CAN 0:53:49
18 12 M18 KARALIS ILIAS M GRC La Sportiva Team Greece 0:56:12
19 128 M40 PRODROMIDIS IOANNIS M GRC Snowlandveria 0:57:05
20 136 M MUNIZ GONZALEZ MANJOYA DIEGO M ESP team onaya 0:57:28
21 118 M18 KALYVAS GEORGE M GRC 0:58:05
22 16 M40 CHRISTOFORIDIS ATHANASIOS M GRC ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ.Σ.Φ.Π 0:59:04
23 137 M SIAMITRAS KONSTANTINOS M GRC Olympus Marathon RT 0:59:35
24 103 M CENEFELS FILIP M CZE MÍLAŘI Domažlice 0:59:44
25 114 W40 TOKA SOULTANA F GRC ALL TERRAIN RUNNERS 1:00:22
26 152 M50 OLESIAK GRZEGORZ M POL Aegean Blue 1:00:41
27 148 M50 FAGKRIDAS KONSTANTINOS M GRC 1:01:25
28 144 M40 SYMEONIDIS PANAGIOTIS M GRC 1:02:37
29 133 M SJÖSTRÖM ANTON M SWE La Sportiva 1:02:42
30 138 M CALBI GIUSEPPE M ITA 1:03:18
31 108 M40 TSAKALOS ANASTASIOS M GRC 1:04:03
32 130 M40 BIRGFELD KAI M DEU Läuferbund Schwarzenberg 1:04:09
33 125 M KARATZAS KONSTANTINOS M GRC 1:05:12
34 141 M40 TRENTOU ILIAS M GRC ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ 1:06:25
35 106 W GRIGORYEVA ANNA F RUS 1:07:58
36 121 W18 RAPTI PANAGIOTA F GRC myathlete – chozen team 1:09:40
37 129 THIMIOPOULOS KONSTANTINOS M GRC KASIMIS TRAINING 1:10:19
38 140 W ZAGKARETOU KATERINA F GRC Ορειβατική Αναρριχητική λέσχη Θεσσαλονίκης 1:10:32
39 110 M MARAGKAKIS GIORGOS M GRC ARKALOS 1:12:15
40 25 M50 PRASKIDIS CHRISTOS M GRC ΟΡΕΙΒΑΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ 1:12:39
41 123 M FYTILIS IOANNIS M GRC 1:14:20
42 142 M40 VLACHOS VASILIS M GRC ΜΑΡΑΘ.ΣΕΡΡΩΝ/ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΙΚΟΣ 1:14:45
43 131 M DOMANOS IOANNIS M GRC ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΣΤΥΝΟΜΙΚΏΝ 1:14:59
44 147 M MARGINOUDIS VASILIS M GRC Εκδόσεις Του Κάμπου 1:15:06
45 30 W TROIRI DESPOINA F GRC MOUNTAIN TRAINING SOLUTIONS / OLYMPUS MARATHON RT 1:15:10
46 34 M40 ZIAGKALOS DIMITRIOS M GRC Olympus Marathon RT / Sportpark Rabenberg 1:17:57
47 101 M CHAROUSIS GEORGIOS M GRC 1:18:31
48 153 W18 REITE IDA LOUISE F NOR Eidsdal IL 1:19:20
49 155 M KONSTANTINIDIS FOTIOS M GRC ΣΧΟ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 1:23:28
50 113 W BLOUKOU DESPOINA F GRC Σ.Χ.Ο.ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 1:23:28
52 149 M40 SIMEONIDIS GEORGIOS M GRC IPA PIERIAS TEAM 1:28:00
53 117 W MATZIRIDI MARIA F GRC 1:32:40