2014 OLYMPUS MARATHON - ΠΙΝΑΚΑΣ ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΩΝ

Γ.Κ. Bib Κατ. Αθλητής Φ Εθνικότητα Ομάδα/Χορηγός K-10 CP-3 K-15 CP-5 K-21 CP-7 K-31 CP-9 K-37 CP-11 Λιτοχ. KM-44
1 1 M THEODORAKAKOS DIMITRIOS M GRC Salomon Hellas 1.01 2.37 00:03:32 00:04:07 04:48:07
2 3 M bogkots Giatsek M GRC Kasimis Training/inov-8 1.05 2.46 00:03:44 00:04:17 05:01:58
3 4 M bostan Adrian Alexandru M ROU EcoMarathon 1.10 2.53 00:03:53 00:04:25 05:07:11
4 9 M TSIPIS ARIS M GRC inov8 1.07 2.52 00:03:54 00:04:31 05:18:10
5 13 M sideridis Nikolaos M GRC Salomon Hellas 1.10 3.03 00:04:42 05:23:11
6 639 M FOTIADIS ALEXANDROS M GRC Salomon Hellas 1.03 2.46 00:03:45 00:04:30 05:23:11
7 15 M40 PAPAILIAS IOANNIS M GRC Fifth Element 1.13 3.02 00:04:02 00:04:41 05:24:45
8 10 M40 KOURKOURIKIS IOANNIS M GRC Kourkourikis training group 1.12 3.05 00:04:06 00:04:43 05:27:39
9 25 M alexandru MIHAIL M ROU EcoMarathon 1.13 3.03 00:04:02 00:04:42 05:28:34
10 933 M ARONIS PLATONAS M GRC Kasimis Training/inov-8 1.12 2.59 00:04:04 00:04:43 05:29:01
11 912 M50 calmbach Ulrich M DEU 1.14 3.02 00:04:07 00:04:44 05:29:44
12 731 M baliotis Stavros M GRC Kasimis Training/inov-8 1.11 3.03 00:04:08 00:04:45 05:30:18
13 607 M martinez gregorio Miguel Angel M ESP gr-33 TOTTRAIL 1.12 2.55 00:03:57 00:04:32 05:31:46
14 626 M andrei Dumitrescu M ROU CPNT 1.14 3.02 00:04:08 00:04:45 05:34:44
15 8 M40 kanellopoulos Athanasios M GRC ΑΓΕΛΗ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ / ΟΜΓ 1.11 3.04 00:04:10 00:04:47 05:35:18
16 14 M GOUVAILIS CHRISTOS M GRC URSA TEAM 1.13 3.06 00:04:09 00:04:47 05:35:18
17 721 M azelis Vasilios M GRC Mέτσοβο Ursa Team 1.15 3.04 00:04:06 00:04:45 05:35:39
18 772 M ANDROUTSOS THOMAS M GRC 1.17 3.10 00:04:19 00:04:55 05:41:37
19 19 M jinga Nicusor M ROU EcoMarathon 1.10 3.02 00:04:10 00:04:48 05:42:39
20 20 M SIAMITRAS KONSTANTINOS M GRC inov8 1.12 3.07 00:04:18 00:04:55 05:44:09
21 48 M vasilache Marius Valentin M ROU EcoMarathon / RockBird 1.15 3.10 00:04:13 00:04:56 05:44:57
22 656 M40 KOSTOPOULOS NIKOS M GRC Salomon Hellas 1.14 3.03 00:04:14 00:04:56 05:48:09
23 5 M40 KALOFYRIS NIKOLAOS M GRC The North Face 1.09 2.53 00:04:05 00:04:54 05:48:09
24 11 M40 moisidid Iraklis M GRC Fifth Element-La Sportiva 1.15 3.11 00:04:19 00:04:55 05:48:09
25 33 M FRENKLAKH YAKOV M RUS MAI 1.12 3.08 00:04:15 00:04:57 05:49:29
26 630 M PETKOV TONI M BGR 1.14 3.09 00:04:15 00:04:57 05:51:20
27 43 M18 daviotis Theodoros M GRC niki virwna 1.14 3.13 00:04:25 00:05:01 05:52:08
28 23 M karlos Kyriakos M GRC Salomon Hellas 1.15 3.11 00:04:22 00:05:00 05:53:14
29 79 M ELEFTHERIOU DIMITRIOS M GRC ΕΟΣ Καρπενησίου 1.19 3.21 00:04:31 00:05:05 05:55:08
30 40 M40 TIPOY VICTOR M GRC Fifth Element 1.17 3.18 00:04:31 00:05:10 05:57:54
31 16 M40 thanasias Ioannis M GRC Α.Σ. ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΜΦΙΚΛΕΙΑΣ 1.14 3.12 00:04:27 00:05:10 05:58:16
32 46 M40 VENETIKIDIS DIMITRIS M GRC 1.17 3.20 00:04:31 00:05:10 05:58:17
33 32 M18 zachariou Stavros M GRC Kasimis Training/inov-8 1.17 3.17 00:04:26 00:05:05 05:58:22
34 959 M escamilla garcia Pablo M ESP Club Muntanya Capafonts 1.13 3.14 00:04:28 00:05:09 06:01:03
35 652 M opalev Oleg M RUS Fizteh 1.10 3.08 00:04:19 00:05:05 06:03:31
36 642 M50 sangeorzan Lazar M ROU C.S.Ady Liceum Oradea 1.20 3.24 00:04:35 00:05:12 06:03:48
37 22 M PLAKETAS KOSMAS M GRC Kasimis Training/inov-8 1.15 3.26 00:04:39 00:05:15 06:03:48
38 36 M BATIS GIORGOS M GRC tsias.com 1.15 3.16 00:04:31 00:05:11 06:04:02
39 606 W kozareva Hristina F BGR 1.19 3.20 00:04:32 00:05:11 06:04:04
40 54 M AVDJOGLOU PETROS I. M GRC Kasimis Training 1.17 3.23 00:04:37 00:05:13 06:04:11
41 29 M40 ARKOUDIS PROKOPIOS M GRC CORFU MOUNTAIN TRAIL 1.18 3.21 00:04:34 00:05:15 06:05:45
42 800 M DIALEKTOS GEORGIOS M GRC Pulse100- Zipvit 1.13 3.17 00:04:25 00:05:09 06:06:26
43 947 M ΝΑΚΟΥ Νίκος M GRC bike riders 1.19 3.19 00:04:32 00:05:12 06:06:49
44 55 M benekos Alexandros M GRC Fifth Element 1.18 3.20 00:04:36 00:05:19 06:09:05
45 39 M IOANNOPOULOS IOANNIS M GRC Kasimis Training/inov-8 1.13 3.16 00:04:29 00:05:11 06:10:18
46 41 M SIDIROPOULOS NIKOLAOS M GRC Kasimis Training 1.18 3.28 00:04:40 00:05:18 06:13:18
47 872 M liampis Spyridon M GRC ΠΑΡΑΜΥΘΙΑ 1.15 3.19 00:04:32 00:05:17 06:13:23
48 628 M cosmin andrei Szekely Papp M ROU InAlergare 1.17 3.13 00:04:27 00:05:10 06:13:55
49 868 M ivanovski Zikica M MKD PSD Makpetrol TREX 1.19 3.25 00:04:39 00:05:20 06:15:29
50 818 M kalikas Ioannis M GRC ΛΥΚΟΙ Κεχαγιόγλου 1.17 3.25 00:04:29 00:05:11 06:17:21