2010 OLYMPUS MARATHON - ΠΙΝΑΚΑΣ ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΩΝ

Γ.Κ. Bib Κατ. Κ.Κ. Αθλητής Φ Εθνικότητα Ομάδα/Χορηγός K-10 CP-3 K-21 CP-7 K-31 CP-9 Λιτοχ. KM-44
1 4 M 1 chaigneau Sebastien M FRA The North Face 00:01:05 00:02:40 00:03:33 04:47:34
2 869 M 2 RABAT MICHEL M FRA course Pérics catalogne 00:01:05 00:02:40 00:03:33 04:48:21
3 7 M 3 gounko Alexis M GRC Salomon 00:01:05 00:02:40 00:03:35 04:48:58
4 2 M 4 KALOFYRIS NIKOLAOS M GRC Salomon 00:01:05 00:02:42 00:03:38 04:56:01
5 18 M 5 bogkots Giatsek M GRC OrkaTeam.gr 00:01:06 00:02:45 00:03:41 05:01:59
6 6 M 6 vencelj Toni M SVN Team Boltez 00:01:10 00:02:52 00:03:48 05:04:52
7 873 M 7 evangelidis Dimosthenis M GRC New Balance 00:01:06 00:02:50 00:03:52 05:09:42
8 14 M 8 ARKOUMANIS THEOFANIS M GRC Πρωτόγονος 00:01:11 00:02:54 00:03:53 05:15:13
9 5 M 9 KALAMPOUKAS CHARALAMPOS M GRC Salomon 00:01:09 00:03:04 00:04:00 05:17:23
10 608 M 10 bostan Adrian Alexandru M ROU Team EcoMan 00:01:08 00:02:55 00:03:53 05:19:07
11 11 M 11 sideridis Nikolaos M GRC OrkaTeam.gr 00:01:09 00:03:05 00:04:01 05:20:05
12 864 M 12 bogya Tamas M ROU Ady Liceum Sport Club 00:01:07 00:02:53 00:03:53 05:27:16
13 855 M 13 mussard Didier M REU Salomon Team Reunion 00:01:07 00:02:58 00:04:00 05:27:51
14 745 M 14 mavrikios Christos M GRC 00:01:09 00:02:56 00:03:59 05:32:22
15 21 M 15 KOURKOURIKIS IOANNIS M GRC Ο.Μ.Γ. 00:01:10 00:03:03 00:04:09 05:32:31
16 23 M 16 tsantos Konstantinos M GRC kutp.gr 00:01:16 00:03:13 00:04:17 05:44:25
17 848 M18 1 ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΟΣΗΣ Ιωαννης M GRC Olympos Team Anavasis 00:01:14 00:03:17 00:04:25 05:45:43
18 10 M 17 KANELLOPOULOS ATHANASIOS M GRC Ο.Μ.Γ. 00:01:09 00:03:01 00:04:14 05:45:57
19 31 M 18 polychronidis Theodoros M GRC OrkaTeam.gr 00:01:17 00:03:20 00:04:22 05:46:34
20 12 M 19 karlos Kyriakos M GRC Salomon 00:01:14 00:03:18 00:04:25 05:48:49
21 20 M 20 MATRAS SLAWOMIR M GRC 00:01:19 00:03:16 00:04:22 05:49:23
22 30 M40 1 titas Crhistos M GRC ΑΟ Φλώρινας 00:01:16 00:03:13 00:04:18 05:50:00
23 17 M40 2 stamoulis Konstantinos M GRC New Balance 00:01:14 00:03:14 00:04:19 05:50:53
24 635 M40 3 konstas Loukas M GRC ΣΔΥΜ Θήβας 00:01:15 00:03:10 00:04:16 05:51:13
25 859 W 1 dissler Lisel F FRA Altecsport/Salomon 00:01:17 00:03:18 00:04:24 05:51:33
26 32 M40 4 ARKOUDIS PROKOPIOS M GRC aktaion 00:01:19 00:03:19 00:04:25 05:52:09
27 824 M 21 PAPAILIAS IOANNIS M GRC Fifth Element 00:01:22 00:03:20 00:04:24 05:52:18
28 775 M 22 moisidid Iraklis M GRC Fifth Element 00:01:15 00:03:12 00:04:17 05:53:14
29 41 M 23 perikleous Vasilios M GRC RAID Outdoor Store 00:01:18 00:03:19 00:04:25 05:53:20
30 686 M50 1 VENETIKIDIS DIMITRIS M GRC JustRun 00:01:19 00:03:19 00:04:25 05:53:23
31 606 M40 5 orleanu Mihai M ROU Team EcoMan 00:01:18 00:03:18 00:04:26 05:58:13
32 617 M 24 tanase Alin Flavius M ROU Alternative 00:01:15 00:03:14 00:04:24 05:58:14
33 612 M 25 dan Stefan M ROU Team EcoMan 00:01:18 00:03:13 00:04:21 05:58:14
34 62 M 26 foltopoulos Moisis M GRC Ardassa Mountain Club 00:01:15 00:03:18 00:04:26 06:00:41
35 37 M 27 FOTOGLOU GEORGIOS M GRC JustRun 00:01:16 00:03:18 00:04:25 06:01:14
36 38 M40 6 thanasias Ioannis M GRC Δρομείς Αμφίκλειας 00:01:22 00:03:26 00:04:28 06:01:15
37 19 M 28 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Θεμιστοκλης M GRC JustRun 00:01:14 00:03:23 00:04:32 06:04:29
38 27 M 29 tsouris Ioannis M GRC Fifth Element 00:01:15 00:03:20 00:04:32 06:08:26
39 24 M40 7 tzoumaks Vasileios M GRC Fifth Element 00:01:15 00:03:18 00:04:32 06:08:28
40 15 M 30 christanas Achilleas M GRC ΣΔ Τρικάλων 00:01:14 00:03:13 00:04:21 06:09:47
41 881 M 31 vogiatzis Dimitrios M GRC RAID Outdoor Store 00:01:14 00:03:14 00:04:22 06:14:15
42 36 M40 8 galanopoulos Christos M GRC 00:01:22 00:03:32 00:04:43 06:16:51
43 33 M40 9 karachalias Dimitrios M GRC Σ.Μ.ΥΠ. LEPANTO 00:01:18 00:03:29 00:04:43 06:20:23
44 51 W40 1 ΠΑΠΟΥΝΙΔΟΥ Ναταλια F GRC Salomon 00:01:26 00:03:34 00:04:44 06:20:25
45 647 M 32 athanassopoulos Leonidas M GRC Schiniathlon 00:01:22 00:03:32 00:04:43 06:24:44
46 92 M 33 kozanitis Konstantinos M GRC 00:01:19 00:03:29 00:04:44 06:24:51
47 42 M40 10 doulis Marios M GRC Fifth Element 00:01:22 00:03:32 00:04:44 06:26:57
48 616 W 2 tanase Gianina Ramona F ROU Alternative 00:01:23 00:03:39 00:04:50 06:27:13
49 61 M 34 georgiou Alexandros M GRC Shape Gym 00:01:23 00:03:34 00:04:51 06:27:49
50 622 M 35 GANASOULIS IOANNIS M GRC JustRun 00:01:17 00:03:33 00:04:45 06:28:30