2016 OLYMPUS MARATHON - ΠΙΝΑΚΑΣ ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΩΝ

Γ.Κ. Bib Κατ. Κ.Κ. Αθλητής Φ Εθνικότητα Ομάδα/Χορηγός K-10 CP-3 K-15 CP-5 K-21 CP-7 K-31 CP-9 K-37 CP-11 Λιτοχ. KM-44 ΔΧ Ω ΔΧ % μ.ω.τ. ανάβ. συν. μ.ω.τ.
1 3 M 1 THEODORAKAKOS DIMITRIOS M GRC Salomon Hellas 00:01:02 00:02:37 00:03:31 04:37:21 0 1000 7.95 9.48
2 1 M 2 HERNANDEZ GISPERT JESSED M ESP INVERSE/INOV8 00:01:00 00:02:30 00:03:30 04:40:36 195 1011 8.32 9.37
3 5 M 3 KALAMPOUKAS CHARALAMPOS M GRC 00:01:05 00:02:49 00:03:50 05:03:04 00:25:43 1092 7.38 8.67
4 1116 M 4 brugger Philipp M AUT Salomon Austria 00:01:09 00:02:47 00:03:48 05:05:58 00:28:37 1103 7.47 8.59
5 4 M40 1 bogkots Giatsek M GRC Kasimis Training 00:01:06 00:02:50 00:03:49 05:07:55 00:30:34 1110 7.34 8.53
6 968 M 5 SELETIS DIMITRIOS M GRC Kasimis Training 00:01:11 00:02:58 00:04:02 05:14:00 00:36:39 1132 7.01 8.37
7 21 M40 2 KAMPOUROPOULOS ALEX M GRC 00:01:10 00:02:54 00:03:55 05:15:08 00:37:47 1136 7.17 8.34
8 18 M40 3 MATRAS SLAWOMIR M GRC Salomon Hellas 00:01:13 00:02:56 00:03:58 05:17:33 00:40:12 1144 7.09 8.28
9 1051 W 1 KREMER STEVIE F USA Salomon International 00:01:13 00:02:59 00:04:03 05:21:36 00:44:15 1159 6.97 8.17
10 12 M40 4 ARONIS PLATONAS M GRC Kasimis Training 00:01:13 00:02:59 00:04:03 05:26:24 00:49:03 1176 6.97 8.05
11 19 M 6 NOULAS EYAGGELOS M GRC Kasimis Training 00:01:11 00:02:58 00:04:02 05:27:30 00:50:09 1180 7.01 8.02
12 27 M 7 ELEFTHERIOU DIMITRIOS M GRC myathlete/dynafit 00:01:16 00:03:06 00:04:08 05:27:44 00:50:23 1181 6.71 8.02
13 600 W 2 TZIATZIA GLIKERIA F GRC Salomon Hellas 00:01:16 00:03:08 00:04:10 05:27:44 00:50:23 1181 6.64 8.02
14 17 M 8 ANDROUTSOS THOMAS M GRC Baliotis Nature Trail 00:01:13 00:03:03 00:04:08 05:30:56 00:53:35 1193 6.82 7.94
15 34 M 9 PLAKETAS KOSMAS M GRC Kasimis Training 00:01:15 00:03:08 00:04:11 05:34:01 00:56:40 1204 6.64 7.87
16 1103 M 10 GIANNOPOULOS KONSTANTINOS M GRC Baliotis Nature Trail 00:01:13 00:03:09 00:04:11 05:37:54 01:00:33 1218 6.60 7.78
17 22 M40 5 KALOFYRIS NIKOLAOS M GRC The North Face 00:01:15 00:03:07 00:04:10 05:41:02 01:03:41 1229 6.67 7.71
18 984 M 11 azelis Vasilios M GRC Metsovo Ursa Team-Tecnica 00:01:20 00:03:11 00:04:15 05:41:02 01:03:41 1229 6.53 7.71
19 32 M 12 GOUVAILIS CHRISTOS M GRC Metsovo Ursa Team 00:01:16 00:03:09 00:04:10 05:41:02 01:03:41 1229 6.60 7.71
20 905 M 13 koyloyriotis Grigoris M GRC 00:01:16 00:03:10 00:04:16 05:41:53 01:04:32 1232 6.57 7.69
21 35 M 14 ASENOV SLAVI M BGR AC Planinetz 00:01:15 00:03:09 00:04:14 05:46:11 01:08:50 1248 6.60 7.59
22 33 M 15 FRENKLAKH YAKOV M RUS Salomon Russian Team/RRC 00:01:17 00:03:15 00:04:20 05:46:24 01:09:03 1248 6.40 7.59
23 14 M 16 ΦΩΤΟΓΛΟΥ Γιωργος M GRC Kasimis Training 00:01:15 00:03:09 00:04:17 05:46:47 01:09:26 1250 6.60 7.58
24 104 M50 1 KOSTOPOULOS NIKOS M GRC Salomon Hellas 00:01:16 00:03:08 00:04:19 05:49:39 01:12:18 1260 6.64 7.52
25 15 M 17 SIAMITRAS KONSTANTINOS M GRC INOV-8/OLYMPUS MARATHON RT 00:01:13 00:03:11 00:04:17 05:49:39 01:12:18 1260 6.53 7.52
26 604 M 18 nestoras Antonios M GRC Kasimis Training 00:01:16 00:03:23 00:04:30 05:51:56 01:14:35 1268 6.15 7.47
27 1011 M 19 aforozis Kostas M GRC 00:01:17 00:03:14 00:04:23 05:52:30 01:15:09 1270 6.43 7.46
28 40 M 20 ZISIS THEODOROS M GRC 00:01:19 00:03:22 00:04:25 05:53:07 01:15:46 1273 6.18 7.44
29 20 M40 6 KOURKOURIKIS IOANNIS M GRC Kourkourikis Training Gro 00:01:19 00:03:24 00:04:34 05:54:35 01:17:14 1278 6.12 7.41
30 56 M 21 SIOMOS ATHANASIOS M GRC Kasimis Training 00:01:19 00:03:16 00:04:24 05:54:37 01:17:16 1278 6.37 7.41
31 57 M 22 liampis Spyridon M GRC GO RUN ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΣΟΥΛΙΟΥ 00:01:16 00:03:13 00:04:23 05:56:02 01:18:41 1283 6.47 7.38
32 894 M40 7 KANELLOPOULOS ATHANASIOS M GRC ΜΟΝΑΧΙΚΟΙ ΛΥΚΟΙ/ΟΜΓ 00:01:15 00:03:13 00:04:24 05:58:02 01:20:41 1290 6.47 7.34
33 1029 M 23 mantzouris Iraklis M GRC Kasimis Training 00:01:19 00:03:24 00:04:34 05:59:24 01:22:03 1295 6.12 7.31
34 864 M40 8 KOUKOULIS EVANGELOS M GRC 00:01:19 00:03:21 00:04:28 05:59:43 01:22:22 1296 6.21 7.31
35 919 M 24 ZINDROS KONSTANTINOS M GRC Α.Κ.Ο. ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ 00:01:24 00:03:23 00:04:28 06:00:32 01:23:11 1299 6.15 7.29
36 953 M 25 KASIARAS NIKOLAOS M GRC Baliotis Nature Trail 00:01:15 00:04:31 06:00:53 01:23:32 1301 7.28
37 859 M40 9 BATIS GIORGOS M GRC tsias.com 00:01:17 00:03:18 00:04:30 06:01:47 01:24:26 1304 6.30 7.26
38 703 M 26 BONEV MARJAN M TREX 00:01:15 00:03:13 00:04:31 06:02:16 01:24:55 1306 6.47 7.25
39 873 W 3 BIKA DIMITRA F GRC myathlete/dynafit 00:01:24 00:03:22 00:04:31 06:02:16 01:24:55 1306 6.18 7.25
40 50 M40 10 ARKOUDIS PROKOPIOS M GRC CORFU MOUNTAIN TRAIL 00:01:19 00:03:23 00:04:34 06:04:45 01:27:24 1315 6.15 7.20
41 1053 M40 11 neagoe Ion M ROU Vertical Sport Romania 00:01:14 00:03:17 00:04:28 06:05:02 01:27:41 1316 6.34 7.20
42 695 M 27 BARANOW TOMASZ M POL Albatrosy 00:01:18 00:03:12 00:04:25 06:06:28 01:29:07 1321 6.50 7.17
43 854 M40 12 PEPAS GIANNIS M GRC Kasimis Training 00:01:18 00:03:18 00:04:33 06:06:55 01:29:34 1322 6.30 7.16
44 47 W40 1 CEKOSKA KATARZINA ANNA F GRC Kasimis Training 00:01:22 00:03:29 00:04:41 06:07:42 01:30:21 1325 5.97 7.15
45 58 M 28 TSIAPROUNIS VASILEIOS M GRC Kasimis Training 00:01:19 00:03:25 00:04:36 06:09:30 01:32:09 1332 6.09 7.11
46 790 M 29 NTAOULAS DIMITRIOS M GRC ΣΔ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 00:01:17 00:03:20 00:04:31 06:11:20 01:33:59 1338 6.24 7.08
47 43 M40 13 thanasias Ioannis M GRC 00:01:22 00:03:23 00:04:36 06:11:58 01:34:37 1341 6.15 7.07
48 54 M40 14 PAYLIDIS KONSTANTINOS M GRC Kasimis Training 00:01:22 00:03:28 00:04:44 06:12:17 01:34:56 1342 6.00 7.06
49 1114 M40 15 amdahl Sondre M NOR Altra/Gore Running Wear 00:01:10 00:03:03 00:04:16 06:13:08 01:35:47 1345 6.82 7.04
50 997 M 30 BATAS GEORGIOS M GRC 00:01:16 00:03:09 00:04:28 06:13:45 01:36:24 1347 6.60 7.03