2016 OLYMPUS MARATHON - ΠΙΝΑΚΑΣ ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΩΝ

Γ.Κ. Bib Κατ. Αθλητής Φ Εθνικότητα Ομάδα/Χορηγός K-10 CP-3 K-15 CP-5 K-21 CP-7 K-31 CP-9 K-37 CP-11 Λιτοχ. KM-44
1 3 M THEODORAKAKOS DIMITRIOS M GRC Salomon Hellas 1.02 2.37 00:03:31 04:37:21
2 1 M HERNANDEZ GISPERT JESSED M ESP INVERSE/INOV8 1.00 2.30 00:03:30 04:40:36
3 5 M KALAMPOUKAS CHARALAMPOS M GRC 1.05 2.49 00:03:50 05:03:04
4 1116 M brugger Philipp M AUT Salomon Austria 1.09 2.47 00:03:48 05:05:58
5 4 M40 bogkots Giatsek M GRC Kasimis Training 1.06 2.50 00:03:49 05:07:55
6 968 M SELETIS DIMITRIOS M GRC Kasimis Training 1.11 2.58 00:04:02 05:14:00
7 21 M40 KAMPOUROPOULOS ALEX M GRC 1.10 2.54 00:03:55 05:15:08
8 18 M40 MATRAS SLAWOMIR M GRC Salomon Hellas 1.13 2.56 00:03:58 05:17:33
9 1051 W KREMER STEVIE F USA Salomon International 1.13 2.59 00:04:03 05:21:36
10 12 M40 ARONIS PLATONAS M GRC Kasimis Training 1.13 2.59 00:04:03 05:26:24
11 19 M NOULAS EVANGELOS M GRC Kasimis Training 1.11 2.58 00:04:02 05:27:30
12 27 M ELEFTHERIOU DIMITRIOS M GRC myathlete/dynafit 1.16 3.06 00:04:08 05:27:44
13 600 W TZIATZIA GLIKERIA F GRC Salomon Hellas 1.16 3.08 00:04:10 05:27:44
14 17 M ANDROUTSOS THOMAS M GRC Baliotis Nature Trail 1.13 3.03 00:04:08 05:30:56
15 34 M PLAKETAS KOSMAS M GRC Kasimis Training 1.15 3.08 00:04:11 05:34:01
16 1103 M GIANNOPOULOS KONSTANTINOS M GRC Baliotis Nature Trail 1.13 3.09 00:04:11 05:37:54
17 22 M40 KALOFYRIS NIKOLAOS M GRC The North Face 1.15 3.07 00:04:10 05:41:02
18 984 M azelis Vasilios M GRC Metsovo Ursa Team-Tecnica 1.20 3.11 00:04:15 05:41:02
19 32 M GOUVAILIS CHRISTOS M GRC Metsovo Ursa Team 1.16 3.09 00:04:10 05:41:02
20 905 M koyloyriotis Grigoris M GRC 1.16 3.10 00:04:16 05:41:53
21 35 M ASENOV SLAVI M BGR AC Planinetz 1.15 3.09 00:04:14 05:46:11
22 33 M FRENKLAKH YAKOV M RUS Salomon Russian Team/RRC 1.17 3.15 00:04:20 05:46:24
23 14 M ΦΩΤΟΓΛΟΥ Γιωργος M GRC Kasimis Training 1.15 3.09 00:04:17 05:46:47
24 104 M50 KOSTOPOULOS NIKOS M GRC Salomon Hellas 1.16 3.08 00:04:19 05:49:39
25 15 M SIAMITRAS KONSTANTINOS M GRC INOV-8/OLYMPUS MARATHON RT 1.13 3.11 00:04:17 05:49:39
26 604 M nestoras Antonios M GRC Kasimis Training 1.16 3.23 00:04:30 05:51:56
27 1011 M aforozis Kostas M GRC 1.17 3.14 00:04:23 05:52:30
28 40 M ZISIS THEODOROS M GRC 1.19 3.22 00:04:25 05:53:07
29 20 M40 KOURKOURIKIS IOANNIS M GRC Kourkourikis Training Gro 1.19 3.24 00:04:34 05:54:35
30 56 M SIOMOS ATHANASIOS M GRC Kasimis Training 1.19 3.16 00:04:24 05:54:37
31 57 M liampis Spyridon M GRC GO RUN ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΣΟΥΛΙΟΥ 1.16 3.13 00:04:23 05:56:02
32 894 M40 kanellopoulos Athanasios M GRC ΜΟΝΑΧΙΚΟΙ ΛΥΚΟΙ/ΟΜΓ 1.15 3.13 00:04:24 05:58:02
33 1029 M mantzouris Iraklis M GRC Kasimis Training 1.19 3.24 00:04:34 05:59:24
34 864 M40 KOUKOULIS EVANGELOS M GRC 1.19 3.21 00:04:28 05:59:43
35 919 M ZINDROS KONSTANTINOS M GRC Α.Κ.Ο. ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ 1.24 3.23 00:04:28 06:00:32
36 953 M KASIARAS NIKOLAOS M GRC Baliotis Nature Trail 1.15 00:04:31 06:00:53
37 859 M40 BATIS GIORGOS M GRC tsias.com 1.17 3.18 00:04:30 06:01:47
38 703 M bonev Marjan M MKD TREX 1.15 3.13 00:04:31 06:02:16
39 873 W BIKA DIMITRA F GRC myathlete/dynafit 1.24 3.22 00:04:31 06:02:16
40 50 M40 ARKOUDIS PROKOPIOS M GRC CORFU MOUNTAIN TRAIL 1.19 3.23 00:04:34 06:04:45
41 1053 M40 neagoe Ion M ROU Vertical Sport Romania 1.14 3.17 00:04:28 06:05:02
42 695 M BARANOW TOMASZ M POL Albatrosy 1.18 3.12 00:04:25 06:06:28
43 854 M40 PEPAS GIANNIS M GRC Kasimis Training 1.18 3.18 00:04:33 06:06:55
44 47 W40 CEKOSKA KATARZINA ANNA F GRC Kasimis Training 1.22 3.29 00:04:41 06:07:42
45 58 M TSIAPROUNIS VASILEIOS M GRC Kasimis Training 1.19 3.25 00:04:36 06:09:30
46 790 M NTAOULAS DIMITRIOS M GRC ΣΔ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 1.17 3.20 00:04:31 06:11:20
47 43 M40 thanasias Ioannis M GRC 1.22 3.23 00:04:36 06:11:58
48 54 M40 PAVLIDIS KONSTANTINOS M GRC Kasimis Training 1.22 3.28 00:04:44 06:12:17
49 1114 M40 amdahl Sondre M NOR Altra/Gore Running Wear 1.10 3.03 00:04:16 06:13:08
50 997 M BATAS GEORGIOS M GRC 1.16 3.09 00:04:28 06:13:45