2022 OLYMPUS MARATHON - ΠΙΝΑΚΑΣ ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΩΝ

Γ.Κ. Bib Κατ. Κ.Κ. Αθλητής Φ Εθνικότητα Ομάδα/Χορηγός K-10 CP-3 K-21 CP-7 K-31 CP-9 Λιτοχ. KM-44 Speed avg
1 1540 M40 1 HERAS HERNANDEZ MIGUEL ANGEL M ESP Salomon spain 04:54:20
2 1 M40 2 THEODORAKAKOS DIMITRIOS M GRC Salomon Hellas 05:00:39
3 1539 M 1 PRADES DAVID M ESP TRANGOWORLD- SCARPA 05:03:32
4 2 M 2 ELEFTHERIOU DIMITRIOS M GRC Dynafit 05:05:41
5 1407 M 3 BALAMOTIS VASILEIOS M GRC My athlete 05:07:06
6 1533 M 4 LOUFEKIS GIORGOS M GRC L- Crew 05:12:52
7 1378 M 5 DIMOULAS GIORGOS M GRC "All Terrain Runners" 05:21:19
8 7 M 6 ZIAKAS AGGELOS M GRC Kasimis Training 05:25:08
9 8 M40 3 ZISIS THEODOROS M GRC Ursa Team -The Speakers - MyBio Πρέβεζα 05:25:15
10 1376 M 7 ANDROYTSOS THOMAS M GRC Mountain training solutions 05:27:11
11 6 M40 4 AZELIS VASILEIOS M GRC URSA TEAM 05:28:56
12 1547 M 8 GOUVAILIS CHRISTOS M GRC URSA TEAM 05:38:54
13 1484 M 9 ZIAKKAS THEODOROS M GRC OSB ENDURANCE TEAM - COMPRESSPORT GREECE 05:41:02
14 1551 M40 5 ARONIS PLATON M GRC 05:41:34
15 15 M40 6 MILIARAKIS EMMANOUIL M GRC Interval team 05:45:00
16 17 M 10 TSIARAS ANDREAS M GRC Baliotis Nature Trail 05:45:21
17 1527 M 11 GKIZLIS ARISTEIDIS M GRC Vaskos training team/ Σ.Δ.ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 05:46:35
18 1208 M 12 PANAGIOTOPOULOS PANAGIOTIS M GRC 05:47:48
19 23 M40 7 VASILEIOU CHRISTOS M GRC KASIMIS TRAINING 05:49:45
20 20 M 13 KARYKAS ALEXANDROS M GRC Kasimis Training 05:51:58
21 1311 M 14 ANTONOPOULOS KONSTANTINOS M GRC Allterrainrunners 05:52:01
22 367 M40 8 PARTSANIS THOMAS M GRC Kasimis Training 05:52:18
23 26 W 1 MALAI MARIA F GRC The Runner's Project 05:52:20
24 27 M40 9 BALTATZIS CHRISTOS M GRC Natural High 05:52:20
25 29 M 15 KIRITSIS NIKOLAOS M GRC Fotiadis Coaching 06:01:08
26 1381 M40 10 TZIKAS KOSTAS M GRC Never Give Up 06:01:16
27 13 M40 11 ILIADIS CHRONIS M GRC The Runner's Project 06:01:35
28 1002 W 2 BIKA DIMITRA F GRC SCOTT Running Greece 06:01:55
29 1359 M50 1 KOURKOURIKIS IOANNIS M GRC Salomon Hellas 06:05:17
30 16 M40 12 MANIOTIS GEORGIOS M GRC mountaintrainingsolutions/ΑΚΟΛ 06:05:29
31 11 M 16 SAGKRIOTIS ILIAS M GRC Never Give Up 06:10:53
32 19 M40 13 MATRAS SLAWOMIR M POL HOKA ONE ONE KROMMIDASCOACHING 06:13:08
33 1463 M 17 TSOUKANAS KONSTANTINOS M GRC L-CREW / Dynafit Greece 06:14:50
34 1184 M 18 ORFANOS MANOS M GRC KASIMIS TRAINING 06:17:23
35 1282 M 19 MERMIGKAS ATHANASIOS M GRC 06:17:28
36 1331 M 20 FEJZO KLEVIS M GRC Vmaxtraining 06:17:31
37 1347 M 21 TSIROS GEORGIOS M GRC URSA TEAM 06:18:46
38 1261 M50 2 IATROUDELLIS CHARALAMPOS M GRC CHIOSRUNNING 06:20:36
39 1230 M 22 SAKKAS CHRISTOS M GRC PERIKLIS TRAINING 06:21:30
40 1421 M 23 ANDREEV IVO M BGR ASICS Frontrunner Bulgaria 06:25:22
41 1154 M 24 TSIAGKAS DIMITRIS M GRC Krommidas Trail Team 06:25:39
42 45 M 25 LYTRAS PANAGIOTIS M GRC ITEA RUNNERS / GET FIT ITEA 06:26:28
43 42 M 26 MARKOPOULOS MILTIADIS M GRC 06:26:48
44 1467 M 27 KARAMANOLIS KONSTANTINOS M GRC My athlete-chozen team 06:27:11
45 1153 M18 1 PAPAGORAS KONSTANTINOS M GRC IPA/PERIKLIS TRAINING 06:27:21
46 72 M40 14 TSIAPROUNIS VASILEIOS M GRC ALL TERRAIN RUNNERS 06:29:26
47 28 W 3 KOLOKA FOTEINI F GRC Salomon Hellas 06:29:34
48 41 M 15 OIKONOMAKIS IOANNIS M GRC Σ.Δ.Υ. ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ 06:29:43
49 1263 M 28 CHATZIELEFTHERIOU VYRON M GRC Somateio En Gnosei 06:32:56
50 1550 M 29 BOUGIOUKOS ANGELOS M GRC ΟΔΕΥΩ 06:33:18