2014 OLYMPUS MARATHON - ΠΙΝΑΚΑΣ ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΩΝ

Γ.Κ. Bib Κατ. Κ.Κ. Αθλητής Φ Εθνικότητα Ομάδα/Χορηγός K-10 CP-3 K-21 CP-7 K-31 CP-9 Λιτοχ. KM-44 Speed avg
1 1 M 1 THEODORAKAKOS DIMITRIOS M GRC Salomon Hellas 00:01:01 00:02:37 00:03:32 04:48:07 9.12
2 3 M 2 bogkots Giatsek M GRC Kasimis Training/inov-8 00:01:05 00:02:46 00:03:44 05:01:58 8.70
3 4 M 3 bostan Adrian Alexandru M ROU EcoMarathon 00:01:10 00:02:53 00:03:53 05:07:11 8.56
4 9 M 4 TSIPIS ARIS M GRC inov8 00:01:07 00:02:52 00:03:54 05:18:10 8.26
5 13 M 5 sideridis Nikolaos M GRC Salomon Hellas 00:01:10 00:03:03 05:23:11 8.13
6 639 M 6 FOTIADIS ALEXANDROS M GRC Salomon Hellas 00:01:03 00:02:46 00:03:45 05:23:11 8.13
7 15 M40 1 PAPAILIAS IOANNIS M GRC Fifth Element 00:01:13 00:03:02 00:04:02 05:24:45 8.09
8 10 M40 2 KOURKOURIKIS IOANNIS M GRC Kourkourikis training group 00:01:12 00:03:05 00:04:06 05:27:39 8.02
9 25 M 7 alexandru MIHAIL M ROU EcoMarathon 00:01:13 00:03:03 00:04:02 05:28:34 8.00
10 933 M 8 ARONIS PLATON M GRC Kasimis Training/inov-8 00:01:12 00:02:59 00:04:04 05:29:01 7.99
11 912 M50 1 calmbach Ulrich M DEU 00:01:14 00:03:02 00:04:07 05:29:44 7.97
12 731 M 9 baliotis Stavros M GRC Kasimis Training/inov-8 00:01:11 00:03:03 00:04:08 05:30:18 7.96
13 607 M 10 martinez gregorio Miguel Angel M ESP gr-33 TOTTRAIL 00:01:12 00:02:55 00:03:57 05:31:46 7.92
14 626 M 11 andrei Dumitrescu M ROU CPNT 00:01:14 00:03:02 00:04:08 05:34:44 7.85
15 8 M40 3 KANELLOPOULOS ATHANASIOS M GRC ΑΓΕΛΗ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ / ΟΜΓ 00:01:11 00:03:04 00:04:10 05:35:18 7.84
16 14 M 12 GOUVAILIS CHRISTOS M GRC URSA TEAM 00:01:13 00:03:06 00:04:09 05:35:18 7.84
17 721 M 13 AZELIS VASILEIOS M GRC Mέτσοβο Ursa Team 00:01:15 00:03:04 00:04:06 05:35:39 7.83
18 772 M 14 ANDROUTSOS THOMAS M GRC 00:01:17 00:03:10 00:04:19 05:41:37 7.69
19 19 M 15 jinga Nicusor M ROU EcoMarathon 00:01:10 00:03:02 00:04:10 05:42:39 7.67
20 20 M 16 SIAMITRAS KONSTANTINOS M GRC inov8 00:01:12 00:03:07 00:04:18 05:44:09 7.64
21 48 M 17 vasilache Marius Valentin M ROU EcoMarathon / RockBird 00:01:15 00:03:10 00:04:13 05:44:57 7.62
22 656 M40 4 KOSTOPOULOS NIKOS M GRC Salomon Hellas 00:01:14 00:03:03 00:04:14 05:48:09 7.55
23 5 M40 5 KALOFYRIS NIKOLAOS M GRC The North Face 00:01:09 00:02:53 00:04:05 05:48:09 7.55
24 11 M40 6 moisidid Iraklis M GRC Fifth Element-La Sportiva 00:01:15 00:03:11 00:04:19 05:48:09 7.55
25 33 M 18 FRENKLAKH YAKOV M RUS MAI 00:01:12 00:03:08 00:04:15 05:49:29 7.52
26 630 M 19 PETKOV TONI M BGR 00:01:14 00:03:09 00:04:15 05:51:20 7.48
27 43 M18 1 daviotis Theodoros M GRC niki virwna 00:01:14 00:03:13 00:04:25 05:52:08 7.46
28 23 M 20 karlos Kyriakos M GRC Salomon Hellas 00:01:15 00:03:11 00:04:22 05:53:14 7.44
29 79 M 21 ELEFTHERIOY DIMITRIOS M GRC ΕΟΣ Καρπενησίου 00:01:19 00:03:21 00:04:31 05:55:08 7.40
30 40 M40 7 TIPOY VICTOR M GRC Fifth Element 00:01:17 00:03:18 00:04:31 05:57:54 7.34
31 16 M40 8 thanasias Ioannis M GRC Α.Σ. ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΜΦΙΚΛΕΙΑΣ 00:01:14 00:03:12 00:04:27 05:58:16 7.34
32 46 M40 2 VENETIKIDIS DIMITRIS M GRC 00:01:17 00:03:20 00:04:31 05:58:17 7.33
33 32 M18 2 zachariou Stavros M GRC Kasimis Training/inov-8 00:01:17 00:03:17 00:04:26 05:58:22 7.33
34 959 M 22 escamilla garcia Pablo M ESP Club Muntanya Capafonts 00:01:13 00:03:14 00:04:28 06:01:03 7.28
35 652 M 23 opalev Oleg M RUS Fizteh 00:01:10 00:03:08 00:04:19 06:03:31 7.23
36 642 M50 3 sangeorzan Lazar M ROU C.S.Ady Liceum Oradea 00:01:20 00:03:24 00:04:35 06:03:48 7.22
37 22 M 24 PLAKETAS KOSMAS M GRC Kasimis Training/inov-8 00:01:15 00:03:26 00:04:39 06:03:48 7.22
38 36 M 25 BATIS GIORGOS M GRC tsias.com 00:01:15 00:03:16 00:04:31 06:04:02 7.22
39 606 W 1 kozareva Hristina F BGR 00:01:19 00:03:20 00:04:32 06:04:04 7.22
40 54 M 26 AVDJOGLOU PETROS I. M GRC Kasimis Training 00:01:17 00:03:23 00:04:37 06:04:11 7.22
41 29 M40 9 ARKOUDIS PROKOPIOS M GRC CORFU MOUNTAIN TRAIL 00:01:18 00:03:21 00:04:34 06:05:45 7.19
42 800 M 27 DIALEKTOS GEORGIOS M GRC Pulse100- Zipvit 00:01:13 00:03:17 00:04:25 06:06:26 7.17
43 947 M 28 ΝΑΚΟΥ Νίκος M GRC bike riders 00:01:19 00:03:19 00:04:32 06:06:49 7.16
44 55 M 29 benekos Alexandros M GRC Fifth Element 00:01:18 00:03:20 00:04:36 06:09:05 7.12
45 39 M 30 IOANNOPOULOS IOANNIS M GRC Kasimis Training/inov-8 00:01:13 00:03:16 00:04:29 06:10:18 7.10
46 41 M 31 SIDIROPOULOS NIKOLAOS M GRC Kasimis Training 00:01:18 00:03:28 00:04:40 06:13:18 7.04
47 872 M 32 liampis Spyridon M GRC ΠΑΡΑΜΥΘΙΑ 00:01:15 00:03:19 00:04:32 06:13:23 7.04
48 628 M 33 cosmin andrei Szekely Papp M ROU InAlergare 00:01:17 00:03:13 00:04:27 06:13:55 7.03
49 868 M 34 ivanovski Zikica M MKD PSD Makpetrol TREX 00:01:19 00:03:25 00:04:39 06:15:29 7.00
50 818 M 35 kalikas Ioannis M GRC ΛΥΚΟΙ Κεχαγιόγλου 00:01:17 00:03:25 00:04:29 06:17:21 6.96