ΠΙΝΑΚΑΣ ΣΥΜΜΕΤΕΧΟΝΤΩΝ "Χ. ΕΝΙΠΕΑ"

Α/Α Bib Επίθετο Φ Κατ. Εθνικότητα Χώρα κατοικίας Κατοικία Ομάδα/Χορηγός
1 1 THEODORAKAKOS DIMITRIOS M M40 GRC GRC Αιγάλεω Salomon Hellas
2 2 SELETIS DIMITRIOS M M GRC GRC ΣΙΑΤΙΣΤΑ Kasimis Training
3 3 ZISIMOPOULOS FOTIS M M GRC GRC Αγιάσος Kasimis Training
4 4 DIALEKTOS GEORGIOS M M GRC GRC Αθηνα Salomon Hellas
5 6 PAGOUNADIS ATHANASIOS M M GRC GRC Αθήνα Salomon Hellas
6 8 NOULAS EYAGGELOS M M GRC GRC ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑ Kasimis Training
7 9 DIMITRIOU DIMITRIOS M M CYP CYP ΦΥΤΟΦΑΓΟΙ, COMPRESSPORT CYPRUS ΦΥΤΟΦΑΓΟΙ
8 10 SOUGIOLTZOGLOU MICHALIS M M GRC GRC Σέρρες Sougiol team
9 14 TERZIDIS GRIGORIS M M GRC GRC ΣΕΡΡΕΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ
10 17 KOURKOURIKIS IOANNIS M M40 GRC GRC Καλαμαριά Salomon Hellas
11 21 TSIARAS ANDREAS M M GRC GRC ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ Baliotis .Nature Trail
12 27 KASIARAS NIKOLAOS M M GRC GRC Ελασσόνα Ελασσόνα
13 29 TSALOKOSTA DIMITRA F W40 GRC GRC ΑΡΤΑ
14 30 SIAMITRAS KONSTANTINOS M M GRC GRC ΛΕΠΤΟΚΑΡΥΑ Olympus Marathon RT
15 31 PARMAKIS CHRISTOS M M GRC GRC ΚΟΖΆΝΗ Σ.Δ.Υ. ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
16 33 KANTZIKIS GEORGIOS M M GRC GRC VERIA SNOWLAND.GR
17 34 KOUKOULIS EVANGELOS M M40 GRC GRC Λιτόχωρο Olympus Marathon RT
18 35 GOBEL SYLVAIN M M50 FRA GRC ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑ Σ.Δ.ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
19 41 DEMETRIOU TRYFON M M40 CYP CYP Agioi Trimithias Compressport Cyprus
20 42 AVDJOGLOU PETROS I. M M GRC GRC ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟ SNOWLAND.GR
21 44 TOROSIAN IOANNIS M M GRC GRC Κομοτηνή Iron Team - Rodopi Runners
22 47 KOROLOGOS DIMITRIS M M40 GRC GRC ΣΕΡΡΕΣ HERBALIFE-ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
23 51 MARKOPOULOS MILTIADIS M M GRC GRC Μεσοποταμία myathlete – chozen
24 53 IOANNOPOULOS IOANNIS M M GRC GRC Φλωρινα Kasimis Training
25 56 NETZIPIS GIANNIS M M GRC GRC Μοσχατο
26 59 FOLINAS CHRISTOS M M40 GRC GRC Λαρισα Pourlia trail
27 64 GKOUTZIOMITROS KOSTAS M M60 GRC GRC ΚΟΖΆΝΗ Σ.Δ.Υ.ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
28 66 PAPADOPOULOS APOSTOLOS M M40 GRC GRC Ωραιόκαστρο Baliotis Nature Trail
29 73 KONTOKOSTAS KONSTANTINOS M M40 GRC GRC ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΑ Σ.Κ.Α.ΜΕΤΕΩΡΩΝ
30 76 TRENTOU ILIAS M M40 GRC GRC ΣΕΡΡΕΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ
31 77 GKINAS ATHANASIOS M M GRC GRC Κατερινη Εος καριστας
32 79 GAGOS IOANNIS M M50 GRC GRC ΚΙΛΚΙΣ Baliotis Nature Trail
33 82 PANTEKIDIS VASILIS M M GRC GRC ORESTIADA Allterrainrunners
34 83 KOUGIOUMTZIS GEORGIOS M M40 GRC GRC ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ Kasimis Training
35 85 VASILATOU ANDRIANNA F W GRC GRC ΑΡΓΟΣΤΟΛΙ TECNICA HELLAS
36 86 TSIANIOS KYRIAKOS M M40 GRC GRC Σβορωνος Πιερίας Kasimis Training
37 87 ADAMIDIS TASOS M M40 GRC GRC ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΙΔΑ SCOTT RUNNING TEAM
38 95 PALAGKAS GEORGIOS M M GRC GRC Ελασσονα Kasimis Training
39 97 AGGELOGIANNAKIS ANTONIS M M GRC GRC Αθήνα ΑΘΗΝΑ
40 103 CHOLOPOULOS CRISTOS M M40 GRC GRC Βέροια
41 109 PARIZAS KONSTANTINOS M M60 GRC GRC ΝΑΟΥΣΑ ΝΑΟΥΣΑ ΒΕΡΜΙΟ TRAIL
42 110 NASTOS SOTIRIOS M GRC GRC Λιτόχωρο Olympus Marathon RT
43 118 CHRISTOFORIDIS ATHANASIOS M M40 GRC GRC ΣΕΡΡΕΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ.Σ.Φ.Π
44 120 AMVROSIADIS ANESTIS M M40 GRC GRC Καλλιθεα πιεριας ΖΕΥΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ
45 123 VARSAMOS ALEXANDROS M M GRC GRC Τριαδι ΣΔΥΘ
46 129 GIANNOULIS ANGELOS M M GRC DEU Tiengen ΚΑΒΕΙΡΟΙ
47 131 LIONAKIS ZACHARIAS M M40 GRC GRC ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗ Kasimis Training
48 134 APOSKITIS CHRISTOS M M50 GRC GRC ΑΝΩ ΒΟΥΛΑ. AEGEAN RUNNING TEAM.
49 135 KROKIDAS SPYRIDON M M40 GRC GRC ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑ Mountain training solutions
50 138 KARKAMANIS STEFANOS M M GRC GRC ΑΛΕΞΆΝΔΡΕΙΑ ΗΜΑΘΙΑΣ OLYMPOS MARATHON RT