ΠΙΝΑΚΑΣ ΣΥΜΜΕΤΕΧΟΝΤΩΝ "ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ ΜΟΝΟΠΑΤΙΑ"

Α/Α Επίθετο Φ Κατ. Εθνικότητα Χώρα κατοικίας Κατοικία Ομάδα/Χορηγός
1 MPAKAROS LAMPROS M M GRC GRC Λιτοχωρο
2 ТSOLAKIS АNTONIS M GRC GRC ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ
3 PAPA ANASTASIA F GRC GRC Λαρισα Vmaxtraining
4 VLISAROULI CHRYSOULA F GRC GRC ΦΑΛΑΝΗ Vmaxtraining
5 PROVATAS ANTONIOS M M40 GRC GRC ΠΑΛΑΙΟ ΦΑΛΗΡΟ
6 SIOZOS PANTELIS M M40 GRC GRC Petroupoli Roussos Running Team
7 PETIKOPOULOS GEORGIOS M M GRC GRC ΠΡΑΣΙΝΆΔΑ ΗΜΑΘΊΑΣ ΑΛΑΜΠΟΡΙΝΟΊ ΔΡΟΜΕΊΣ
8 PATYCHAKIS PANAGIOTIS M M40 GRC GRC Νέα Σμύρνη
9 ELEYTHERAKI ANTONIA F W50 GRC GRC ΒΟΛΟΣ ΣΔΥΒΟΛΟΥ
10 KARKANTONI KONSTANTINA F W GRC GRC Piraeus INFINITY
11 TSIAOUSIS EYAGGELOS M M40 GRC GRC Χαλάστρα Baliotis Nature Trail
12 KOLLATOU FANI F W GRC GRC ΒΕΡΟΙΑ BALIOTIS NATURE TRAIL - ΣΧΟ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ
13 THANOPOULOS CHRISTOS M M50 GRC GRC Φαρσαλα
14 HAJNIC MELANIA F W HRV GRC Athens VASKOS TRAINING
15 ANDRIOLA KALLIROY F W GRC GRC ΑΜΑΛΙΑΔΑ VASKOS TRAINING
16 TARATSAS LAMPROS M M GRC GRC Molaoi/asopos VASKOS TRAINING
17 EYAGGELOU CHRISTOS M M40 GRC GRC Λαρισα
18 TAMPOURI ELENI F W40 GRC GRC Βολος
19 KOMPOGIANNIS GIORGOS-VASILIS M M40 GRC GRC Χαλκίδα VASKOS TRAINING
20 KOUKOUVITOU VASILIKI F W GRC GRC Θεσσαλονίκη
21 CHANTZIARAS POLYDEYKIS M M GRC GRC Chalandri NScoaching
22 ALVANIDIS GIORGOS M M GRC GRC ΝΙΚΑΙΑ
23 KATSAVRIAS APOSTOLOS M M GRC GRC Θεσσαλονίκη Kourkourikis training group
24 MAROULIS STERGIOS M M50 GRC GRC ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΑ
25 CHARALAMPOPOULOU CHRISTINA F W GRC GRC Αθήνα VASKOS TRAINING
26 KATSANIS GEORGIOS M M GRC GRC Θεσσαλονικη Katsanis Runnibg Team
27 CHATZIKOS VASILEIOS M M40 GRC GRC Γουδή GRE.A.T
28 ZERVAKAKOS ACHILLES M M50 GRC GRC ARGYDOUPOLI
29 GLUKOU KRISTI F W GRC GRC Καλλιθεα VASKOS TRAINING
30 BAYDOUN AHMAD M M LBN GRC ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ VASKOS TRAINING
31 STYLIANIDI ELEFTHERIA F W GRC GRC Ευβοίας
32 MANGOS GIORGOS M M50 GRC GRC ΑΘΗΝΑ
33 PATSIOURA AGLAIA F W40 GRC GRC ΒΥΡΩΝΑΣ VASKOS TRAINING
34 VISKOVIC MARIANA F W GRC GRC ΑΘΗΝΑ VASKOS TRAINING
35 POULIMENOU ELENI F W GRC GRC ΝΕΟ ΨΥΧΙΚΟ Outdoor Games Running Team
36 VRAKAS ANASTASIOS M M40 GRC GRC ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ
37 STRONGYLIS KONSTANTINOS M M40 GRC GRC Λιτόχωρο Olympus Marathon RT
38 TZIOUKA EYANTHIA F W50 GRC GRC ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟ
39 APESSOS SOTIRIS M M40 GRC GRC Θεσσαλονίκη COASTAL RUNNERS
40 PETROPOULOS GIANNIS M M50 GRC GRC ΑΘΗΝΑ Outdoor games running team
41 FINOU MELINA F W GRC GRC ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ MARATHON CLUB - DYNAFIT GREECE
42 GKOUNTELIAS GIORGOS M M40 GRC GRC litochoro
43 LITSIOS ATHANASIOS M M50 GRC GRC ΛΑΡΙΣΑ Vmaxtraining
44 GALATOU CHRISODIMITRA F W40 GRC GRC ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑ PATHFINDERS RUNNING TEAM
45 KALERGI MARIETTA F W50 GRC GRC Πειραιάς
46 KIOUSIS AGGELOS M M50 GRC GRC ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑ PATHFINDERS RUNNING TEAM
47 SOULIOTOU ALEKSANDRA F W50 GRC GRC ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ ΑΠΣΔ ΖΕΥΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ
48 FOUFOULA STAVROULA F W40 GRC GRC ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑ PATHFINDERS RUNNING TEAM
49 TZIRAXIS DIMITRIOS M M40 GRC GRC ΚΟΡΙΝΘΙΑ XARXARIAKIA TEAM
50 MICHAILIDIS CHARALAMPOS M M40 GRC GRC Πιερίας """ΑΠΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ """"ΖΕΥΣ""