2013 Χ. ΕΝΙΠΕΑ - ΠΙΝΑΚΑΣ ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΩΝ

Γ.Κ. Bib Κατ. Αθλητής Φ Εθνικότητα Ομάδα/Χορηγός Μοναστήρι KM-11.5 Λιτοχ. KM-22.5
1 94 M FOTIADIS ALEXANDROS M GRC 02:14:32
2 245 M40 ΚΑΛΟΦΥΡΗΣ Νικόλαος M GRC The North Face 02:28:50
3 369 M KALAMPOUKAS CHARALAMPOS M GRC ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΣΙΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ 02:29:03
4 109 M ΔΙΑΛΕΚΤΟΣ Γεώργιος M GRC PULSE 100- ZIPVIT 02:31:31
5 77 M baliotis Stavros M GRC OrkaTeam-kasimis training 02:32:00
6 353 M40 moisidid Iraklis M GRC Fifth Element 02:34:57
7 370 M40 ΠΑΠΑΗΛΙΑΣ Γιαννης M GRC Fifth Element 02:34:57
8 319 M SELETIS DIMITRIOS M GRC dromeis siatistas 02:37:38
9 92 M40 KOSTOPOULOS NIKOS M GRC Salomon Hellas 02:38:08
10 206 M ΠΛΑΚΕΤΑΣ Κοσμας M GRC Kssimis Training 02:39:02
11 376 M ΔΡΟΥΓΚΑΣ Δημητρης M GRC APOLLONIO RUNNING CLUB 02:39:30
12 122 M40 ΚΟΥΡΚΟΥΡΙΚΗΣ Ιωαννης M GRC PEARL ISUMI 02:39:33
13 295 M azelis Vasilios M GRC Mέτσοβο 02:39:34
14 218 M18 tsolis Vasilios M GRC Fiftelemen 02:40:43
15 248 M40 ΚΟΝΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Θανασης M GRC ΣΥΝ/ΣΜΟΣ ΠΗΛΙΟΥ"ZAGORIN" 02:42:03
16 47 M18 ΖΑΧΑΡΙΟΥ Σταυρος M GRC Kasimis Training 02:46:33
17 184 M40 MATRAS SLAWOMIR M GRC salomonhellas,ostracon,h5 02:46:38
18 59 M ΙΩΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Ιωάννης M GRC Kasimis orka team 02:46:40
19 281 M ΤΥΡΟΛΟΓΟΣ Πετρος M GRC petyrol training- ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑ 02:48:46
20 221 M SIAMITRAS KONSTANTINOS M GRC Ανεξαρτητος 02:48:48
21 291 M ΒΟΓΙΑΤΖΗΣ Δημητρης M GRC ΑΟ Χρυσούπολης 02:53:16
22 15 M BATIS GIORGOS M GRC www.tsias.com 02:53:51
23 34 M ΠΟΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Κωστας M GRC Krommidas coaching 02:54:16
24 118 M40 MPAMPOUNAS PANAGIOTIS M GRC 4Bikes-Ptolemaida 02:54:18
25 346 M40 ΠΑΠΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ Δημητριος M GRC Fifth Element 02:55:20
26 100 M sagmatopoulos Miltiadis M GRC ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π. 02:58:16
27 91 M ΚΑΣΙΑΡΑΣ Νίκος M GRC my fitness running team 02:59:07
28 320 M ΓΚΑΤΣΑΣ Κωνσταντινος M GRC ΟΣ Μπούρινος 02:59:10
29 17 M giannakakis Christos M GRC 02:59:36
30 78 M ΜΑΚΕΔΟΣ Θεοφιλος M GRC Kasimis Training 02:59:38
31 332 M ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Ιορδάνης M GRC carbonfix ΑΠΔΣ ΖΕΥΣ 02:59:44
32 252 M ΑΥΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ Πέτρος Του Ι. M GRC 02:59:47
33 151 M keferlis Dimitrios M GRC 03:01:41
34 225 M40 KOROLOGOS DIMITRIS M GRC ΣΥΛΛ. ΜΑΡΑΘ. ΣΕΡΡΩΝ 03:02:31
35 258 M andreou Ioannis M GRC Goji Berry Team 03:02:34
36 63 M ΓΑΡΟΦΛΟΣ Κων/νος M GRC 03:03:19
37 111 M40 ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ Τηλεμαχος M GRC ΣΕΟ Κοζάνης 03:03:54
38 387 W40 silaiou Asimina F GRC PILABOX/PEARL IZUMI 03:05:14
39 142 M40 ΜΠΙΛΗΣ Γρηγόριος M GRC ELASSONA GREEN RUNNING TE 03:05:29
40 247 M50 sofianidis Nikos M GRC ΑΠΣΔ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ " ΖΕΥΣ" 03:05:34
41 80 M ΚΟΥΤΣΙΟΥΚΗΣ Κωστας M GRC ΧΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΚΑΣ 03:07:30
42 324 M ΠΟΛΥΖΟΣ Χαριτων M GRC dromeis siatistas 03:09:30
43 355 W baratsa Ioanna F GRC Fifth Element 03:09:31
44 70 M akritidis Periklis M GRC SUMMIT ZERO 03:10:47
45 101 M tsipras Dimitrios M GRC Σ.Δ.Υ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ 03:11:56
46 165 M kavadas Nikolaos M GRC BIKE N ROLL 03:11:56
47 229 M40 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ Μανος M GRC GOJI BERRY TEAM /ESCAPE 03:12:51
48 377 M40 ΜΑΚΡΗΣ Ευαγγελος M GRC APOLLONIO RUNNING CLUB 03:13:37
49 347 M koukiesis Odiseas M GRC Fifth Element 03:14:59
50 395 M gounaris Panagiotis M GRC 03:15:35