2021 Χ. ΕΝΙΠΕΑ - ΠΙΝΑΚΑΣ ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΩΝ

Γ.Κ. Bib Κατ. Αθλητής Φ Εθνικότητα Ομάδα/Χορηγός CP-1 Finish
1 276 M18 PARADEISOPOULOS KONSTANTINOS M GRC DYNAFIT / KASIMIS TRAINING 01:10:06 02:04:02
2 7 M PLAKETAS KOSMAS M GRC SNOWLAND.GR 01:12:39 02:08:07
3 8 M ELEFTHERIOU DIMITRIOS M GRC Dynafit 01:16:51 02:10:31
4 98 M BALAMOTIS VASILEIOS M GRC My athlete 01:13:05 02:11:41
5 200 M KASIARAS NIKOS M GRC Mountain training solutions 01:16:02 02:16:20
6 137 M RAMANTAN KARIM M LBN Dynafit / MPP 01:15:59 02:17:44
7 18 M TSIARAS ANDREAS M GRC Baliotis. Nature Trail 01:19:03 02:17:57
8 293 M40 ARONIS PLATON M GRC DYNAFIT / KASIMIS TRAINING 01:19:09 02:19:08
9 117 M40 PARMAKIS CHRISTOS M GRC Σ.Δ.Υ.ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 01:24:17 02:26:02
10 118 M40 KARAKITSIOS EYAGGELOS M GRC 01:23:25 02:26:03
11 9 W GIAZITZIDOU CHRISTINA F GRC Salomon Hellas 01:24:39 02:27:21
12 180 M KARYPIDIS ILIAS M GRC KASIMIS TRAINING 01:24:11 02:27:51
13 221 M40 MILIARAKIS EMMANOUIL M GRC Interval 01:24:27 02:28:43
14 157 M NTERVISI BAGGELIS M ALB Lokroi trail running team 01:24:18 02:29:25
15 135 M18 IATROUDELLIS GEORGIOS M GRC OSB ENDURANCE TEAM 01:23:37 02:30:09
16 45 M TSENEKIDIS ANESTIS M GRC OLYMPUS TRAIL RUNNERS 01:26:24 02:30:14
17 177 M18 NATSIOPOULOS GIORGIOS M GRC KASIMIS TRAINING CAFÉ AKADIMIA 01:25:09 02:30:37
18 84 M40 BALTATZIS CHRISTOS M GRC Natural High 01:26:23 02:30:56
19 240 M CHATZISTAVROU STAMATIS M GRC Athletics Sports Club of Ermionida 'DRYOPES' 01:26:39 02:31:04
20 217 M VARSAMOS ALEXANDROS M GRC KOURKOURIKIS GROUP 01:26:38 02:31:58
21 61 M MERMIGKAS ATHANASIOS M GRC 01:24:07 02:32:14
22 10 W MALAI MARIA F GRC La Sportiva Team Greece 01:27:19 02:33:39
23 14 M50 KOURKOURIKIS IOANNIS M GRC Salomon Hellas 01:29:36 02:36:33
24 253 M50 IATROUDELLIS CHARALAMPOS M GRC CHIOSRUNNING 01:26:53 02:36:45
25 182 M TSIROS GEORGIOS M GRC ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 01:31:33 02:37:05
26 103 M VOULGARIDIS ANTONIS M GRC Kourkourikis training group 01:30:35 02:37:34
27 37 M40 AVTZOGLOU PETROS M GRC Olympus Marathon RT 01:27:02 02:38:24
28 15 W BIKA DIMITRA F GRC 01:30:35 02:38:26
29 247 M KOLLIAS IOANNIS M GRC Μουρίκι 01:31:57 02:39:59
30 136 W STAMOULI ZOI F GRC Dynafit / MPP 01:31:12 02:41:02
31 11 W KOLOKA FOTEINI F GRC Salomon Hellas 01:32:12 02:41:08
32 101 M40 GEORGIADIS GERMANOS M GRC 01:29:51 02:41:45
33 255 M MAVRIANOS VASILIS M GRC myathlete – chozen 01:28:43 02:43:13
34 111 M KIRITSIS NIKOLAOS M GRC Fotiadis Coaching 01:32:04 02:43:13
35 309 M40 TSIANAKAS APOSTOLOS M GRC ''All Terrain Runners" 01:32:11 02:43:15
36 310 M IOANNOPOULOS IOANNIS M GRC Kasimis Training 01:29:15 02:43:37
37 122 M KARANFILOSKI ANTONIO M MKD 01:30:17 02:44:03
38 176 M40 KONTOGIANNIS THANASIS M GRC KontogiannisRunningTeam 01:33:02 02:44:22
39 32 M CHATZIS ATHANASIOS M GRC Baliotis Nature Trail 01:31:13 02:44:58
40 90 M FRYDAS DIMITRIOS M GRC ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ 01:33:20 02:45:00
41 78 M40 DASKALOPOULOS STEFANOS M GRC Kourkourikis Training Gr. 01:33:40 02:45:09
42 227 M SAMARAS ALEXANDROS M GRC Mountain training solutions 01:31:06 02:45:48
43 175 M EVAGGELOU THEOFILOS M GRC O.S.B_E.T 01:33:40 02:46:13
44 209 M RIPIS PERIKLIS M GRC 01:35:28 02:46:20
45 155 M40 SFITIS NIKOLAOS M GRC Kourkourikis Training Groop 01:33:19 02:46:49
46 199 M40 DELIGIANNIDIS EYTHYMIOS M GRC 01:35:17 02:46:51
47 178 M PANTEKIDIS VASILIS M GRC Allterrainrunners 01:37:38 02:47:54
48 290 M ANGELIDIS KONSTANTINOS M GRC 01:33:52 02:48:46
49 277 W KOUTSIMANI KRISTALIA F GRC VASKOS TRAINING 01:38:42 02:50:00
50 12 W40 TSALOKOSTA DIMITRA F GRC 01:38:20 02:50:01