2011 OLYMPUS MARATHON - ΠΙΝΑΚΑΣ ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΩΝ

Γ.Κ. Bib Κατ. Κ.Κ. Αθλητής Φ Εθνικότητα Ομάδα/Χορηγός K-10 CP-3 K-15 CP-5 K-21 CP-7 K-31 CP-9 K-37 CP-11 Λιτοχ. KM-44 ΔΧ Ω ΔΧ % μ.ω.τ. ανάβ. συν. μ.ω.τ.
1 2 M 1 RABAT MICHEL M FRA 00:01:02 00:02:33 00:03:25 00:03:56 04:35:14 0 1000 8.16 9.55
2 754 M 2 THEODORAKAKOS DIMITRIOS M GRC Salomon Hellas 00:01:02 00:02:34 00:03:24 00:03:55 04:39:21 247 1014 8.10 9.41
3 904 M 3 lightfoot Ricky M Salomon 00:01:02 00:02:38 00:03:33 00:04:02 04:43:04 00:07:50 1028 7.90 9.28
4 268 M40 1 crosas Gabriel M ESP 00:01:34 00:02:42 00:03:44 00:04:18 05:00:44 00:25:30 1092 7.70 8.74
5 623 M 4 fenaroli Maurizio M ITA Valetudoskyrunning Italia 00:01:04 00:02:43 00:03:40 00:04:16 05:02:19 00:27:05 1098 7.66 8.69
6 4 M40 2 KALOFYRIS NIKOLAOS M GRC Salomon Hellas 00:01:07 00:02:45 00:03:49 00:04:23 05:06:09 00:30:55 1112 7.56 8.58
7 10 M 5 bostan Adrian Alexandru M ROU EcoMarathon 00:01:09 00:02:48 00:03:49 00:04:24 05:06:15 00:31:01 1112 7.43 8.58
8 8 M 6 ARKOUMANIS THEOFANIS M GRC Just run-Mizuno team 00:01:08 00:02:52 00:03:51 00:04:25 05:09:51 00:34:37 1125 7.26 8.48
9 7 M 7 evangelidis Dimosthenis M GRC New Balance 00:01:06 00:02:48 00:03:53 00:04:25 05:12:46 00:37:32 1136 7.43 8.40
10 5 M 8 bogkots Giatsek M GRC Orkateam.gr - SIS 00:01:02 00:02:42 00:03:40 00:04:13 05:15:19 00:40:05 1145 7.70 8.33
11 3 M 9 gounko Alexis M GRC Salomon Hellas 00:01:05 00:02:48 00:03:49 00:04:23 05:22:44 00:47:30 1172 7.43 8.14
12 21 M 10 MATRAS SLAWOMIR M GRC 00:01:15 00:03:04 00:04:08 00:04:42 05:32:47 00:57:33 1209 6.78 7.90
13 906 W 1 vokueva Zhanna F RUS Salomon 00:01:10 00:03:01 00:04:08 00:04:44 05:34:04 00:58:50 1213 6.90 7.87
14 15 M40 3 KOURKOURIKIS IOANNIS M GRC New Balance 00:01:12 00:03:07 00:04:15 00:04:48 05:35:11 00:59:57 1217 6.67 7.84
15 34 M 11 foltopoulos Moisis M GRC Ardassa Mountain Club 00:01:10 00:03:02 00:04:08 00:04:44 05:36:04 01:00:50 1221 6.86 7.82
16 18 M40 4 KANELLOPOULOS ATHANASIOS M GRC ΟΜΓ 00:01:10 00:03:02 00:04:09 00:04:46 05:36:27 01:01:13 1222 6.86 7.81
17 27 M 12 PAPAILIAS IOANNIS M GRC Fifth Element 00:01:15 00:03:05 00:04:13 00:04:50 05:37:55 01:02:41 1227 6.75 7.78
18 28 M40 5 moisidid Iraklis M GRC Fifth Element 00:01:14 00:03:06 00:04:13 00:04:50 05:38:16 01:03:02 1229 6.71 7.77
19 785 M 13 ziabiris Dimitrios M GRC 00:01:13 00:03:10 00:04:17 00:04:50 05:39:27 01:04:13 1233 6.57 7.74
20 915 M 14 galiteanu Ionut Dan M ROU Baile Persani Team 00:01:17 00:03:09 00:04:16 00:04:51 05:41:18 01:06:04 1240 6.60 7.70
21 624 W40 1 mora Cecilia F ITA Valetudoskyrunning Italia 00:01:17 00:03:08 00:04:17 00:04:52 05:41:37 01:06:23 1241 6.64 7.69
22 22 M40 6 titas Crhistos M GRC ΑΟ Φλώρινας 00:01:17 00:03:08 00:04:20 00:04:53 05:42:47 01:07:33 1245 6.64 7.67
23 39 M40 7 tzoumaks Vasileios M GRC Fifth Element 00:01:13 00:03:07 00:04:16 00:04:53 05:43:03 01:07:49 1246 6.67 7.66
24 30 M50 1 VENETIKIDIS DIMITRIS M GRC Just run-Mizuno team 00:01:16 00:03:11 00:04:20 00:04:54 05:43:54 01:08:40 1249 6.53 7.64
25 40 M 15 christanas Achilleas M GRC Σύλλογος Δρομεων Τρικάλων 00:01:15 00:03:09 00:04:18 00:04:55 05:45:37 01:10:23 1255 6.60 7.60
26 31 M40 8 orleanu Mihai M ROU EcoMarathon 00:01:10 00:03:05 00:04:17 00:04:55 05:45:38 01:10:24 1255 6.75 7.60
27 26 M40 9 ARKOUDIS PROKOPIOS M GRC UT&MC 00:01:16 00:03:08 00:04:17 00:04:53 05:45:45 01:10:31 1256 6.64 7.60
28 14 M 16 mavrikios Christos M GRC Πέλοπας Πατρών 00:01:11 00:03:06 00:04:16 00:04:54 05:53:27 01:18:13 1284 6.71 7.44
29 37 M 17 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Θεμιστοκλης M GRC Just run-Mizuno team 00:01:17 00:03:15 00:04:22 00:05:00 05:53:39 01:18:25 1284 6.40 7.43
30 35 M 18 FOTOGLOU GEORGIOS M GRC Just run-Mizuno team 00:01:17 00:03:16 00:04:23 00:05:00 05:53:41 01:18:27 1285 6.37 7.43
31 20 M 19 karlos Kyriakos M GRC Salomon Hellas 00:01:14 00:03:12 00:04:24 00:05:02 05:54:43 01:19:29 1288 6.50 7.41
32 16 M 20 tsantos Konstantinos M GRC ΑΘΛΟΣ Αγριάς 00:01:19 00:03:28 00:04:30 00:05:04 05:56:39 01:21:25 1295 6.00 7.37
33 642 M 21 schenevey Gilles M CHE 00:01:10 00:03:10 00:04:19 00:04:59 05:59:27 01:24:13 1305 6.57 7.31
34 708 M 22 ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΑΙΟΣ Πετρος M GRC OLYMPOS TEAM 00:01:16 00:03:22 00:04:30 00:05:06 05:59:34 01:24:20 1306 6.18 7.31
35 19 M 23 polychronidis Theodoros M GRC Orkateam.gr - SIS 00:01:23 00:03:29 00:04:38 00:05:12 06:02:02 01:26:48 1315 5.97 7.26
36 884 M 24 papadakis Stamatios M GRC 00:01:19 00:03:20 00:04:39 00:05:13 06:03:01 01:27:47 1318 6.24 7.24
37 42 M40 10 galanopoulos Christos M GRC Παραδοσιακά Χυτήρια 00:01:19 00:03:20 00:04:32 00:05:11 06:04:24 01:29:10 1323 6.24 7.21
38 611 M40 11 blajiu Gheorghe M ROU EcoMarathon 00:01:17 00:03:16 00:04:31 00:05:14 06:07:42 01:32:28 1335 6.37 7.15
39 43 M40 12 karachalias Dimitrios M GRC Lepanto 00:01:23 00:03:26 00:04:39 00:05:16 06:08:19 01:33:05 1338 6.06 7.14
40 607 W40 2 whitaker-diamantides Helene F 00:01:48 00:03:27 00:04:39 00:05:16 06:08:32 01:33:18 1338 6.03 7.13
41 831 M40 13 pagounopoulos Stylianos M GRC Alaska Furs Καστοριά 00:01:17 00:03:17 00:04:31 00:05:12 06:09:14 01:34:00 1341 6.34 7.12
42 81 M 25 konstantelos Sotiris M GRC FitSN Gatorade 00:01:17 00:03:16 00:04:28 00:05:11 06:09:23 01:34:09 1342 6.37 7.11
43 727 M 26 ioannidis Theodoros M GRC ΣΔΟ Εορδαίας 00:01:23 00:03:27 00:04:36 00:05:13 06:10:00 01:34:46 1344 6.03 7.10
44 704 M40 14 TIPOY VICTOR M GRC Fifth Element 00:01:16 00:03:24 00:04:38 00:05:18 06:12:39 01:37:25 1353 6.12 7.05
45 660 M40 15 petropoulos Nikolaos M GRC 00:01:24 00:03:28 00:04:39 00:05:20 06:14:52 01:39:38 1361 6.00 7.01
46 705 M 27 bakas Evangelos M GRC ΕΟΣ Καλαμάτας 00:01:24 00:03:27 00:04:39 00:05:18 06:14:55 01:39:41 1362 6.03 7.01
47 859 M 28 LOUKAKIS MANOLIS M GRC ΣΔΥ Ρεθύμνου 00:01:21 00:03:25 00:04:43 00:05:23 06:18:54 01:43:40 1376 6.09 6.94
48 631 M 29 ziakos Konstantinos M GRC Elassona Green Team 00:01:21 00:03:28 00:04:42 00:05:23 06:19:33 01:44:19 1379 6.00 6.92
49 791 M 30 KOLETSIOS ATHANASIOS M GRC ΣΔΥ Τρικάλων 00:01:25 00:03:38 00:04:46 00:05:24 06:20:04 01:44:50 1380 5.72 6.91
50 686 M 31 kalikas Ioannis M GRC 00:01:18 00:03:26 00:04:37 00:05:17 06:20:11 01:44:57 1381 6.06 6.91