2009 OLYMPUS MARATHON - ΠΙΝΑΚΑΣ ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΩΝ

Γ.Κ. Bib Κατ. Αθλητής Φ Χώρα Ομάδα/Χορηγός K-10 CP-3 K-15 CP-5 K-21 CP-7 K-31 CP-9 K-37 CP-11 Λιτοχ. KM-44
1 1 M HERNANDEZ GISPERT JESSED M Mountain Runner Bergueda 1.03 2.38 00:03:29 00:04:02 04:39:20
2 2 M KALOFYRIS NIKOLAOS M Salomon 1.03 2.38 00:03:31 00:04:07 04:48:27
3 3 M sherpa Dachhiri Dawa M Quechua 1.08 2.49 00:03:42 00:04:15 04:56:07
4 913 M chaigneau Sebastien M The North Face 1.06 2.46 00:03:41 00:04:15 04:56:07
5 787 M KALAMPOUKAS CHARALAMPOS M Salomon 1.04 2.55 00:03:54 00:04:28 05:05:49
6 5 M vencelj Toni M Team Boltez 1.12 2.56 00:03:52 00:04:27 05:08:11
7 910 M gounko Alexis M Salomon 1.04 2.49 00:03:53 00:04:31 05:22:41
8 16 M kassimis Dimitrios M OrkaTeam.gr 1.11 3.01 00:04:03 00:04:41 05:22:41
9 917 M sherpa Phu Dorjee Lama M 1.10 3.01 00:04:06 00:04:45 05:34:16
10 11 M kanellopoulos Athanasios M Anassa OMG 1.10 3.01 00:04:06 00:04:45 05:34:17
11 20 M sideridis Nikolaos M Under Armour 1.13 3.16 00:04:18 00:04:52 05:35:41
12 12 M karlos Kyriakos M Salomon 1.13 3.09 00:04:18 00:04:55 05:37:23
13 881 M KAMPOUROPOULOS ALEX M BN Cycling/EOS Acharnon 1.09 3.06 00:04:13 00:04:52 05:37:44
14 50 M ARKOUMANIS THEOFANIS M Chelones 1.13 3.10 00:04:14 00:04:53 05:39:39
15 52 M christanas Achilleas M SD Trikalon 1.15 3.12 00:04:15 00:04:55 05:41:08
16 6 M maris Ioannis M DromeasClub.gr 1.06 3.08 00:04:24 00:05:00 05:42:22
17 9 M40 stamoulis Konstantinos M New Balance 1.12 3.11 00:04:16 00:04:58 05:46:40
18 883 M bogkots Giatsek M 1.09 3.14 00:04:20 00:05:00 05:47:40
19 28 M ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Θεμιστοκλης M Just Run Store 1.17 3.21 00:04:24 00:05:04 05:48:36
20 748 M MATRAS SLAWOMIR M AlpamayoPro/TheNorthFace 1.21 3.20 00:04:27 00:05:04 05:48:52
21 602 M KOURKOURIKIS IOANNIS M Anassa OMG 1.12 3.16 00:04:21 00:05:00 05:50:27
22 830 M ARONIS PLATONAS M 1.16 3.15 00:04:22 00:05:03 05:50:47
23 22 M tsantos Konstantinos M 1.18 3.24 00:04:28 00:05:08 05:52:25
24 34 M tzoumaks Vasileios M Fifth Element/Salomon 1.16 3.17 00:04:26 00:05:06 05:52:59
25 8 W favre Corinne F Lafuma 1.17 3.19 00:04:29 00:05:10 05:54:41
26 695 M reizis Ioannis M Sea World Suunto 1.17 3.19 00:04:28 00:05:10 05:57:40
27 43 M tsouris Ioannis M Fifth Element/Salomon 1.17 3.23 00:04:32 00:05:13 05:57:48
28 40 M ziabiris Dimitrios M Poseidon Ioanninon 1.17 3.22 00:04:32 00:05:13 06:02:53
29 49 M40 petropoulos Nikolaos M SEO Athens 1.21 3.28 00:04:39 00:05:20 06:04:20
30 770 M40 titas Crhistos M Salomon 1.15 3.15 00:04:26 00:05:08 06:06:41
31 203 M polychronidis Theodoros M Siropoulos Service Team 1.19 3.31 00:04:37 00:05:18 06:06:56
32 24 M40 ARKOUDIS PROKOPIOS M F&B Aktaion Cafe Corfu 1.16 3.21 00:04:32 00:05:13 06:09:25
33 26 M40 karachalias Dimitrios M Lepanto 1.21 3.28 00:04:39 00:05:20 06:09:37
34 33 M bakas Evangelos M SDY Messinias 1.23 3.28 00:04:37 00:05:20 06:09:57
35 13 M apostolides Anestis M Just Run Store 1.13 3.36 00:04:52 00:05:29 06:11:57
36 32 M40 galanopoulos Christos M 1.19 3.29 00:04:42 00:05:24 06:12:13
37 635 M ΦΩΤΟΓΛΟΥ Γιωργος M OZA 1.18 3.26 00:04:40 00:05:23 06:14:23
38 696 M40 thanasias Ioannis M Amfikleia Runners 1.26 3.40 00:04:44 00:05:25 06:15:05
39 21 M MANOS KONSTANTINOS M Arcadian Runners 1.24 3.36 00:04:44 00:05:25 06:15:07
40 914 M alegre Juan Antonio M Chinotto DEP 1.17 3.22 00:04:44 00:05:26 06:15:43
41 71 M perikleous Vasilios M Traoulloi 1.21 3.32 00:04:46 00:05:29 06:20:32
42 15 M40 doulis Marios M Fifth Element/Salomon 1.18 3.30 00:04:42 00:05:35 06:23:05
43 38 M40 andromedas Panagiotis M Just Run Store 1.17 3.22 00:04:36 00:05:25 06:23:35
44 64 M konstantelos Sotiris M FitSN 1.18 3.27 00:04:39 00:05:27 06:24:51
45 30 M40 stavrianidis Christos M Under Armour 1.21 3.35 00:04:48 00:05:31 06:26:04
46 47 M40 boltez Iztok M Team Boltez 1.26 3.30 00:04:48 00:05:36 06:28:08
47 150 M spyropoulos Spyridon M Anassa OMG 1.19 3.30 00:04:48 00:05:31 06:28:17
48 59 M ΓΑΡΟΦΛΟΣ Κων/νος M Anassa OMG 1.22 3.33 00:04:48 00:05:31 06:28:17
49 17 W40 MALIBORSKA IRENA F Under Armour 1.21 3.37 00:04:52 00:05:35 06:28:26
50 896 M godson Lloyd M 1.18 3.28 00:04:45 00:05:32 06:28:36