2017 OLYMPUS MARATHON - ΠΙΝΑΚΑΣ ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΩΝ

Γ.Κ. Bib Κατ. Κ.Κ. Αθλητής Φ Εθνικότητα Ομάδα/Χορηγός K-10 CP-3 K-21 CP-7 K-31 CP-9 Λιτοχ. KM-44
1 1254 M 1 egea Aritz M ESP Euskal Selekzioa 00:01:00 00:03:17 04:24:26
2 2 M 2 HERNANDEZ GISPERT JESSED M ESP INVERSETEAM-TRAIL 00:01:01 04:43:12
3 1260 M 3 NIKOLOV KIRIL M BGR COMPRESSPORT 00:01:04 04:44:32
4 1 M 4 THEODORAKAKOS DIMITRIOS M GRC Salomon Hellas 00:01:01 00:03:30 04:46:13
5 1255 M 5 MARTINEZ DE ESTIBARIZ JULEN M ESP Euskal Selekzioa 00:01:04 00:03:33 04:48:23
6 1253 M 6 ait chaou Hassan M ESP Euskal Selekzioa 00:01:04 00:03:34 04:51:02
7 987 M 7 simon aymerich Andreu M ESP INVERSETEAM-TRAIL 00:01:04 00:03:39 04:53:06
8 6 M 8 SELETIS DIMITRIOS M GRC Kasimis Training 00:01:07 00:03:50 05:01:06
9 984 M 9 carÓs santacreu Marc M ESP INVERSETEAM-TRAIL 00:01:10 00:03:53 05:05:13
10 985 M 10 mora tribaldo Jonatan M ESP INVERSETEAM-TRAIL 00:01:07 00:03:50 05:05:22
11 3 M 11 KALAMPOUKAS CHARALAMPOS M GRC 00:01:07 00:03:51 05:09:03
12 1297 W 1 DEBATS RAGNA F NLD Chemo - Tuga Wear 00:01:11 05:18:20
13 11 M 12 NOULAS EYAGGELOS M GRC Kasimis Training 00:01:08 00:04:00 05:19:21
14 986 M 13 cera izquierdo Carlos M ESP INVERSETEAM-TRAIL 00:01:07 00:03:53 05:21:31
15 5 M40 1 bogkots Giatsek M GRC Kasimis Training 00:01:06 00:03:51 05:24:04
16 16 M 14 GIANNOPOULOS KONSTANTINOS M GRC Dynafit Greece 00:01:11 05:24:16
17 1022 M40 2 STEFANIS STAVROS M GRC Brooks Hellas 00:01:13 00:04:04 05:24:50
18 88 M 15 RODOPOULOS NIKOLAOS M GRC TECNICA HELLAS 00:01:14 00:04:08 05:27:47
19 26 M 16 nestoras Antonios M GRC Kasimis Training 00:01:11 00:04:10 05:30:13
20 1273 M40 3 baliotis Stavros M GRC Dynafit Greece 00:01:12 00:04:04 05:31:52
21 1236 W 2 sola Laura F ESP Like Sport Lurbel 00:01:15 00:04:10 05:32:05
22 1305 M 17 pallis Nikolaos M GRC TECNICA HELLAS 00:01:12 00:04:09 05:34:10
23 988 M18 1 escolÀ viladrich Iu M ESP INVERSETEAM-TRAIL 00:01:11 00:04:04 05:34:35
24 1271 W 3 allen Hillary F USA The North Face 00:01:16 00:04:16 05:37:13
25 18 M 18 AZELIS VASILEIOS M GRC URSA TEAM 00:01:18 00:04:10 05:39:44
26 1261 M 19 rostovtsev Artem M RUS 00:01:11 00:04:10 05:44:42
27 17 M40 4 KALOFYRIS NIKOLAOS M GRC The North Face 00:01:14 05:45:36
28 13 W 4 TZIATZIA GLIKERIA F GRC Salomon Hellas 00:01:12 00:04:04 05:46:04
29 12 M 20 ELEFTHERIOY DIMITRIOS M GRC Dynafit Greece 00:01:18 00:04:19 05:48:38
30 58 M 21 SAGKRIOTIS ILIAS M GRC northoutdooorrunningteam 00:01:16 00:04:19 05:49:58
31 1166 M 22 SOUGIOLTZOGLOU MICHALIS M GRC 00:01:19 00:04:28 05:52:19
32 64 M 23 PARTSANIS THOMAS M GRC Kasimis Training 00:01:17 00:04:19 05:53:05
33 1304 M40 5 ARKOUMANIS THEOFANIS M GRC TECNICA HELLAS 00:01:18 00:04:19 05:54:14
34 29 M40 6 KOURKOURIKIS IOANNIS M GRC Salomon Hellas 00:01:15 00:04:25 05:54:23
35 25 M 24 SIAMITRAS KONSTANTINOS M GRC INOV8/OLYMPUS MARATHON RT 00:01:14 05:56:02
36 22 M 25 FRENKLAKH YAKOV M RUS Salomon Russian Team 00:01:16 00:04:22 05:57:03
37 1228 M 26 BARANOW ŁUKASZ M POL Albatrosy 00:01:14 00:04:31 05:57:15
38 719 M 27 DIALEKTOS GEORGIOS M GRC Salomon Hellas 00:01:07 05:58:28
39 865 M 28 TSIPIS ARIS M GRC inov8 00:01:09 00:04:07 05:58:28
40 54 M 29 DUDZIK ROBERT M POL Albatrosy 00:01:23 00:04:37 05:59:21
41 35 M 30 ZINDROS KONSTANTINOS M GRC Σ.Κ.Α. ΜΕΤΕΩΡΩΝ 00:01:22 00:04:33 06:04:48
42 1071 W 5 PEDRONI CECILIA F ITA TRAILRUNNERS FINALE LIGUR 00:01:18 00:04:29 06:06:02
43 124 M40 7 symeonidis Symeon M GRC ΑΠΣΔ ΖΕΥΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ 00:01:19 00:04:32 06:06:10
44 34 M40 8 KOUKOULIS EVANGELOS M GRC 00:01:21 06:06:45
45 24 M50 1 KOSTOPOULOS NIKOS M GRC Salomon Hellas 00:01:15 00:04:29 06:07:04
46 30 M 31 SIOMOS ATHANASIOS M GRC Kasimis Training 00:01:18 00:04:30 06:08:06
47 42 M40 9 BARANOW TOMASZ M POL Albatrosy 00:01:19 00:04:26 06:08:44
48 1403 M 32 salagean Stefan M ROU TASULEASA SOCIAL 00:01:21 00:04:33 06:10:53
49 46 M 33 NTAOULAS DIMITRIOS M GRC Kasimis Training 00:01:19 00:04:39 06:11:48
50 71 M 34 BUZUKAS ODYSSEAS M GRC MARATHON CLUB - DYNAFIT GREECE 00:01:18 00:04:37 06:12:08