ΠΙΝΑΚΑΣ ΣΥΜΜΕΤΕΧΟΝΤΩΝ "Χ. ΕΝΙΠΕΑ"

Α/Α Επίθετο Φ Κατ. Εθνικότητα Χώρα κατοικίας Κατοικία Ομάδα/Χορηγός
1 ZISIMOPOULOS FOTIS M M GRC GRC Αγιάσος Kasimis Training
2 SELETIS DIMITRIOS M M GRC GRC ΣΙΑΤΙΣΤΑ Kasimis Training
3 PAGOUNADIS ATHANASIOS M M GRC GRC Αθήνα Salomon Hellas
4 THEODORAKAKOS DIMITRIOS M M40 GRC GRC Αιγάλεω Salomon Hellas
5 NOULAS EVAGGELOS M M GRC GRC ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑ Kasimis Training
6 DIALEKTOS GEORGIOS M M GRC GRC Αθηνα Salomon Hellas
7 PLAKETAS KOSMAS M M GRC GRC Πτολεμαίδα SNOWLAND.GR
8 ELEFTHERIOU DIMITRIOS M M GRC GRC Γέρακας, Αττική Dynafit
9 GIAZITZIDOU CHRISTINA F W GRC GRC Καστοριά Salomon Hellas
10 MALAI MARIA F W GRC GRC Αθήνα La Sportiva Team Greece
11 KOLOKA FOTEINI F W GRC GRC Καρπενήσι Salomon Hellas
12 TSALOKOSTA DIMITRA F W40 GRC GRC ΑΡΤΑ
13 KSANTHI MARIA F W GRC GRC ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑ ΓΑΣΛ
14 KOURKOURIKIS IOANNIS M M50 GRC GRC Καλαμαριά Salomon Hellas
15 BIKA DIMITRA F W GRC GRC Αθήνα
16 MATRAS SLAWOMIR M M40 POL GRC TRAKHOMAKEDONES HOKA ONE ONE KROMMIDASTRAIL
17 BALIOTIS STAVROS M M40 GRC GRC ΠΥΛΑΙΑ Dynafit
18 TSIARAS ANDREAS M M GRC GRC ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑ Baliotis. Nature Trail
19 TZOUMAKAS APOSTOLOS M M18 GRC GRC ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ FIFTH ELEMENT RUNNING TEAM
20 PANAGIOTIDIS PANOS M M50 GRC GRC Kifissia - Athens RUNNER STORE TRAIL TEAM
21 ANDRIOPOULOS DIMITRIOS M M50 GRC GRC ΑΘΗΝΑ RUNNER STORE TRAIL TEAM
22 PEPPAS VASILEIOS M M40 GRC GRC ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ
23 ZACHARIS VASILEIOS M M50 GRC GRC FARSALA ΠΛΑΣΤΙΚΑ ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ EUROPLAST
24 TZENERALIS PETROS M M GRC GRC Αθήνα
25 ZAVANTSKI SERGIOS M M GRC GRC ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΆ
26 GIATRAKOU NIKOLETTA F W50 GRC GRC Ιωάννινα SKY WOMEN RUNNING TEAM
27 PAPAS VAGGELIS M M40 GRC GRC Λαρισα Vmaxtraining
28 NTELLOS FOTIS M M GRC GRC Νικαια The Gkazonis
29 APOSTOLIDIS GEORGIOS M M GRC GRC Ξάνθη/Νέα Αμισσος Anasa fitness botique
30 KARATASIOS DIMITRIS M M GRC GRC Thessaloniki
31 MPROTSI STELLA F W40 GRC GRC ΦΑΛΑΝΗ Vmaxtraining
32 CHATZIS ATHANASIOS M M GRC GRC Λαμία Baliotis Nature Trail
33 KATSIARIMPA THOMAI F W40 GRC GRC ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΗ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΣΜΝΛ- λ.ο.λ.α run
34 KOLIAS DIMITRIOS M M40 GRC GRC ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ Allterrainrunners
35 SOTIRIOU PETROS M M GRC GRC Λαμία
36 TSOURAPAS DIMITRIS M M GRC GRC Λουτράκι
37 AVTZOGLOU PETROS I. M M40 GRC GRC ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟ Olympus Marathon RT
38 CHARALAMPAKIS DIMITRIS M M40 GRC GRC ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ ZAROU ZONE
39 DAMTSIOS EVANGELOS M M40 GRC GRC ΒΕΡΟΙΑ Baliotis Nature Trail
40 KATSIARIMPAS NIKOLAOS M M40 GRC GRC Λάρισα ΣΜΝΛ_ λ.ο.λ.α. run
41 SAMANIDOU ELENI F W40 GRC GRC ΛΑΡΙΣΑ Vmaxtraining
42 GKAZONIS PETROS M M40 GRC GRC Αθήνα The Gkazonis
43 KLONTIRAS DIMITRIS M M GRC GRC Παλαιοχώρι
44 KASAPIDIS GEORGIOS M M GRC GRC DRAMA ORFANIDIS RUNNING TEAM
45 TSENEKIDIS ANESTIS M M GRC GRC Κατερινη OLYMPUS TRAIL RUNNERS
46 PAPADOPOULOS GIORGOS M M GRC GRC ΣΕΡΡΕΣ
47 SOLDATOU THOMAI F W40 GRC GRC ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟ Baliotis .Nature Trail
48 SARRIS LAZAROS M M GRC GRC ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ One Step Beyond Endurance Team
49 MANIOTIS GEORGIOS F W40 GRC GRC Λιβαδειά mountaintrainingsolutions/ΑΚΟΛ
50 KARAGIANNIDIS CHRISTOS M M40 GRC GRC ΛΑΡΙΣΑ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΩΝ Ν.ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ