OLYMPUS MARATHON - Ρεκόρ - Ανδρικό

Γ.Κ.ΑθλητήςΦύλλοΚατηγορίαΕθνικότηταΈτοςΗλικίαΛιτοχ. KM-44
1EGEA ARITZMMESP2017354.24.26
2HERNANDEZ GISPERT JESSEDMMESP2008364.33.37
3RABAT MICHELMMFRA2011364.35.14
4THEODORAKAKOS DIMITRIOSMMGRC2016414.37.21
5CASAL MIR MARCMMAND2018374:39:55
6SELETIS DIMITRIOSMMGRC2018324:40:15
7LIGHTFOOT RICKYMM2011344.43.04
8NIKOLOV KIRILMMBGR2015374.43.54
9KALOFYRIS NIKOLAOSMMGRC2008494.45.27
10CHAIGNEAU SEBASTIENMMFRA2010474.47.34
11MARTINEZ DE ESTIBARIZ JULENMMESP2017354.48.23
12GOUNKO ALEXISMMGRC2010444.48.58
13AIT CHAOU HASSANMMESP2017424.51.02
14HAINES HECTORMM2018304:53:05
15SIMON AYMERICH ANDREUMMESP2017284.53.06
16OLMEDO SANCHA MARIOMMESP2018264:55:27
17SHERPA DACHHIRI DAWAMMNPL2009504.56.07
18BOGKOTS GIATSEKMM40GRC2015444.58.12
19CASAL MIR OSCARMMAND2018404:59:55
20ZISIMOPOULOS FOTISMMGRC2018375:00:39
21CROSAS GABRIELMM40ESP2011485.00.44
22JAQUEROD CHRISTOPHEMM40CHE2006535.01.18
23FENAROLI MAURIZIOMMITA2011465.02.19
24RODRÍGUEZ BODAS FRANCISCO JAVIERMM40ESP2018495:02:32
25KALAMPOUKAS CHARALAMPOSMMGRC2016395.03.04
26VENCELJ TONIMMSVN2010475.04.52
27HILL WESTONMMNZL2018275:05:00
28CARÓS SANTACREU MARCMMESP2017415.05.13
29MORA TRIBALDO JONATANMMESP2017355.05.22
30BRUGGER PHILIPPMMAUT2016285.05.58
31BOSTAN ADRIAN ALEXANDRUMMROU2011355.06.15
32NOULAS EYAGGELOSMMGRC2018345:08:22
33EVANGELIDIS DIMOSTHENISMMGRC2010435.09.42
34ARKOUMANIS THEOFANISMMGRC2011475.09.51
35STEFANIS STAVROSMM40GRC2018505:12:52
36VLAD FLORIN-DANUTMMROU2012355.13.31
37PLAKETAS KOSMASMMGRC2018315:14:29
38SÁNCHEZ-CAPITAN ARROYO MANUELMMESP2018335:14:58
39KAMPOUROPOULOS ALEXMM40GRC2016455.15.08
40TSIPIS ARISMMGRC2015285.16.41
41MATRAS SLAWOMIRMM40GRC2016465.17.33
42ALEXANDRU MIHAILMMROU2015375.20.05
43SIDERIDIS NIKOLAOSMMGRC2010385.20.05
44BALIOTIS STAVROSMMGRC2015445.20.23
45CERA IZQUIERDO CARLOSMMESP2017365.21.31
46KASSIMIS DIMITRIOSMMGRC2009395.22.41
47BARANOW ŁUKASZMMPOL2018275:22:53
48FOTIADIS ALEXANDROSMMGRC2014295.23.11
49THEODOROU ZAHARIASMMGRC2007415.23.47
50ARONIS PLATONASMMGRC2015435.24.04
51GIANNOPOULOS KONSTANTINOSMMGRC2017355.24.16
52MAVRIKIOS CHRISTOSMMGRC2013435.24.25
53PAPAILIAS IOANNISMM40GRC2014475.24.45
54RODOPOULOS NIKOLAOSMMGRC2018395:26:31
55ANDROUTSOS THOMASMMGRC2018365:26:32
56DIALEKTOS GEORGIOSMMGRC2015355.26.49
57BOGYA TAMASMMROU2010335.27.16
58KOURKOURIKIS IOANNISMM40GRC2014485.27.39
59ELEFTHERIOY DIMITRIOSMMGRC2016345.27.44
60MARIS IOANNISMMGRC2008435.27.46
61MUSSARD DIDIERMMREU2010415.27.51
62DROUGIAS CHRONISMM40GRC2008565.28.27
63FOTOGLOU GEORGIOSMMGRC2015385.29.15
64SIAMITRAS KONSTANTINOSMMGRC2015315.29.15
65ZACHARIOU STAVROSMM18GRC2015275.29.16
66CALMBACH ULRICHMM50DEU2014575.29.44
67NESTORAS ANTONIOSMMGRC2017395.30.13
68MARTINEZ GREGORIO MIGUEL ANGELMMESP2014375.31.46
69GLANTSCHNIG MARKUS MMAUT2018405:32:20
70KANELLOPOULOS ATHANASIOSMM40GRC2013485.32.27
71CHATZIS DIMITRIOSMM40GRC2012515.32.35
72KOSTOPOULOS NIKOSMM40GRC2012545.32.35
73PALLIS NIKOLAOSMMGRC2017295.34.10
74SHERPA PHU DORJEE LAMAMMNPL2009355.34.16
75ESCOLÀ VILADRICH IUMM18ESP2017225.34.35
76ANDREI DUMITRESCUMMROU2014325.34.44
77GOUVAILIS CHRISTOSMMGRC2014355.35.18
78AZELIS VASILIOSMMGRC2014405.35.39
79MOISIDID IRAKLISMM40GRC2013485.35.40
80FOLTOPOULOS MOISISMMGRC2011355.36.04
81GOUGOUSIS KONSTANTINOSMMGRC2005445.37.16
82KARLOS KYRIAKOSMMGRC2009395.37.23
83IOANNIDIS PANAGIOTISMMGRC2004455.37.25
84FRENKLAKH YAKOVMMRUS2018325:37:28
85STAMOULIS KONSTANTINOSMM40GRC2008575.38.21
86CHRISTANAS ACHILLEASMM40GRC2015455.38.52
87MARTINEZ RODES GERARDMMESP2015395.38.52
88ZIABIRIS DIMITRIOSMMGRC2011435.39.27
89NYSTAZAKIS VASILEIOSMMGRC2015325.40.09
90GALITEANU IONUT DANMMROU2011405.41.18
91SAGKRIOTIS ILIAS MMGRC2018365:41:18
92KOYLOYRIOTIS GRIGORISMMGRC2016375.41.53
93CHATZISTAVROU STAMATISMMGRC2018305:42:34
94JINGA NICUSORMMROU2014455.42.39
95TITAS CRHISTOSMM40GRC2011515.42.47
96KOTRONAROS PANAGIOTISMMGRC2005495.43.01
97TZOUMAKS VASILEIOSMM40GRC2011505.43.03
98VENETIKIDIS DIMITRISMM50GRC2006635.43.21
99GIANNOUSAS THOMASMMGRC2004455.44.05
100THANASIAS IOANNISMM40GRC2013505.44.20
101SIFAKIS MANOLISMM40GRC2015465.44.22
102TSANTOS KONSTANTINOSMMGRC2010455.44.25
103KIRKOVSKI ALEKSANDARMM2018345:44:35
104CHAMBRY THIERRYMM40FRA2012515.44.40
105ROSTOVTSEV ARTEMMMRUS2017415.44.42
106VASILACHE MARIUS VALENTINMMROU2014395.44.57
107ORLEANU MIHAIMM40ROU2011535.45.38
108ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΟΣΗΣ ΙωαννηςMM18GRC2010325.45.43
109ARKOUDIS PROKOPIOSMM40GRC2011535.45.45
110SIOMOS ATHANASIOSMMGRC2018405:45:50
111CONSTANTIN BUSUIOCMM40ROU2015445.45.52
112ASENOV SLAVIMMBGR2016375.46.11
113GHEZZI MATTEOMMITA2013365.46.18
114TASSANI-PRELL STEPHANMM40DEU2012495.46.20
115POLYCHRONIDIS THEODOROSMMGRC2010455.46.34
116BOUCHE JULIANMMFRA2018415:48:13
117ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘεμιστοκληςMMGRC2009375.48.36
118NTAOULAS DIMITRIOSMMGRC2018305:49:07
119TZOUMAKAS APOSTOLOSMGRC2018175:51:13
120KONSTAS LOUKASMM40GRC2010515.51.13
121PETKOV TONIMMBGR2014285.51.20
122PETROUTSOS STELIOSMM40GRC2018415:51:25
123GALIS GRIGORIOSMMGRC2013375.51.41
124TIPOY VICTORMM40GRC2015505.51.54
125DAVIOTIS THEODOROSMM18GRC2014285.52.08
126SOUGIOLTZOGLOU MICHALISMMGRC2017305.52.19
127AFOROZIS KOSTASMMGRC2016385.52.30
128PARTSANIS THOMASMMGRC2017385.53.05
129ZISIS THEODOROSMMGRC2016405.53.07
130PERIKLEOUS VASILIOSMMGRC2010385.53.20
131KARIPIDIS ELIASMMGRC2018305:54:11
132PAPATHANASSOPOULOS ARGIRISMMGRC2006475.54.45
133BATAS GEORGIOSMMGRC2018365:55:17
134AGNOUSIOTIS CHRISTOSMM40GRC2018415:55:17
135KASIARAS NIKOLAOSMMGRC2013325.55.39
136MATSIGKOS FOTIOSMMGRC2015325.55.49
137STOJKOSKI ALEKSANDARMM2018295:55:57
138FLOREA DANIEL ALEXANDRUMMROU2013395.56.00
139LIAMPIS SPYRIDONMMGRC2016435.56.02
140APOSTOLIDES ANESTISMMGRC2008475.56.36
141KARAKITSIOS EVAGELOSMM40GRC2018425:56:44
142BLAJIU GHEORGHEMM40ROU2013525.56.50
143CONSTANTIN MARIAN COSMINMMROU2015415.56.51
144REIZIS IOANNISMMGRC2009485.57.40
145TSOURIS IOANNISMMGRC2009495.57.48
146DAN STEFANMMROU2010435.58.14
147TANASE ALIN FLAVIUSMMROU2010465.58.14
148ANDRONIKIDIS ELEYTHERIOSMM18GRC2018215:58:19
149DOULIS MARIOSMM40GRC2008555.58.32
150DUDZIK ROBERTMMPOL2017355.59.21
151MANTZOURIS IRAKLISMMGRC2016425.59.24
152SCHENEVEY GILLESMMCHE2011365.59.27
153ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΑΙΟΣ ΠετροςMMGRC2011355.59.34
154KOUKOULIS EVANGELOSMM40GRC2016435.59.43
155SAINZ DE AZUELO PUIG GERARDMMESP2015376.00.12
156POLIMENIS IOANNISMMGRC2015326.00.17
157ZINDROS KONSTANTINOSMMGRC2016416.00.32
158ESCAMILLA GARCIA PABLOMMESP2014416.01.03
159PAVLIDIS KONSTANTINOSMM40GRC2018506:01:22
160BATIS GIORGOSMM40GRC2016446.01.47
161BONEV MARJANMM2016316.02.16
162AVDJOGLOU PETROS I.MMGRC2015406.02.33
163SINTU VIVES MMAND2018406:02:38
164SKAROS MANOSMMGRC2012396.02.40
165ZALAVRAS GEORGIOSMM40GRC2018426:02:42
166PAPADAKIS STAMATIOSMMGRC2011456.03.01
167OPALEV OLEGMMRUS2014356.03.31
168TSIAPROUNIS VASILISMM40GRC2018426:03:37
169SANGEORZAN LAZARMM50ROU2014646.03.48
170SIDIROPOULOS NIKOLAOSMM40GRC2015446.04.17
171PETROPOULOS NIKOLAOSMM40GRC2009506.04.20
172GALANOPOULOS CHRISTOSMM40GRC2011566.04.24
173CHEIMARIOS THOMASMMGRC2013416.04.25
174NEAGOE IONMM40ROU2016486.05.02
175VAN DER KROGT JONATHANMMNLD2018356:05:14
176PLAVOUKOS ISIDOROSMMGRC2013306.05.22
177GKATSIOS GEORGIOSMMGRC2015336.05.39
178ZIANOS KONSTANTINOSMMGRC2018306:06:08
179SYMEONIDIS SYMEONMM40GRC2017436.06.10
180BARANOW TOMASZMMPOL2016436.06.28
181ΝΑΚΟΥ ΝίκοςMMGRC2014406.06.49
182PEPAS GIANNISMM40GRC2016486.06.55
183KARACHALIAS DIMITRIOSMM40GRC2011576.08.19
184MBUGA SIMION NYAYEMIMM40KEN2005566.08.37
185BENEKOS ALEXANDROSMMGRC2014446.09.05
186KALOGEROPOULOS ATHANASIOSMMGRC2013406.09.07
187PAGOUNOPOULOS STYLIANOSMM40GRC2011496.09.14
188KONSTANTELOS SOTIRISMMGRC2011466.09.23
189ZAMPELIS VASSILIOSMMGRC2007466.09.35
190KOUTZIAKOUTZIDIS KONSTANTINOSMMGRC2015416.09.37
191ANTONOPOULOS FOTISMMGRC2008406.09.44
192KARAMANOLIS KONSTANTINOSMMGRC2018346:09:49
193BAKAS EVANGELOSMMGRC2009476.09.57
194IOANNIDIS THEODOROSMMGRC2011456.10.00
195IOANNOPOULOS IOANNIS MMGRC2014366.10.18
196KOROLOGOS DIMITRISMM40GRC2015496.10.28
197TOULAS CHRISTOSMMGRC2008486.10.40
198ASLANIDIS SAVVASMM50GRC2013656.10.48
199SALAGEAN STEFANMMROU2017346.10.53
200LOUKAKIS MANOLISMMGRC2015446.11.06
201KONTOS IOANNISMM40GRC2013486.11.10
202BALTATZIS CHRISTOSMM40GRC2018426:11:10
203BUZUKAS ODYSSEASMMGRC2017396.12.08
204PAPANIKOLAOU KONSTANTINOSMM40GRC2015516.12.15
205DIEZ SEDANO MANUELMMESP2017406.12.20
206SIAMPANIS SPIROSMMGRC2018346:12:31
207KARAVASILIS VLASISMMGRC2005466.12.50
208AMDAHL SONDREMM40NOR2016476.13.08
209EFSTRATIOU IOANNISMMGRC2017386.13.08
210COSMIN ANDREI SZEKELY PAPPMMROU2014426.13.55
211SIOUTKOS ATHANASIOSMMGRC2016346.14.01
212POP CRISTIANMMROU2017306.14.13
213VOGIATZIS DIMITRIOSMMGRC2010416.14.15
214ΜΠΟΥΤΣΙΝΗΣ ΝικολαοςMM40GRC2018456:14:17
215ALEXIOU CHRISTOSMM40GRC2018476:15:00
216MANOS KONSTANTINOSMMGRC2009466.15.07
217IVANOVSKI ZIKICAMMMKD2014356.15.29
218ALEGRE JUAN ANTONIOMMESP2009476.15.43
219KONTOGIANNIS THANASISMM40GRC2012476.15.51
220BALASAN ANDREIMMROU2015296.15.58
221KARAMERIS DIMITRISMMGRC2017366.16.41
222LIOPYRIS ATHANASIOSMM40GRC2016496.16.42
223ZIARAS KONSTANTINOSMMGRC2004526.17.18
224ΓΚΑΤΣΑΣ ΚωνσταντινοςMMGRC2017416.17.19
225KALIKAS IOANNISMMGRC2014416.17.21
226COLOMBO MARCOMMITA2015336.17.53
227PSOMIADIS CHARALABOSMMGRC2014406.17.54
228VOGIATZIS ANDREASMMGRC2013366.17.56
229GRANGE GIUSEPPEMM40ITA2014536.18.04
230TERZIYSKI SVETOSLAVMMBGR2015306.18.12
231STAVRIANIDIS CHRISTOSMM40GRC2013556.18.12
232GIAGKOU PETROSMM40GRC2016486.19.04
233MITROULAS DIMITRISMMGRC2015366.19.17
234KOUTSOURADIS IOANNISMMGRC2018406:19:20
235MANZHAY IGORMMRUS2018376:19:30
236ZIAKOS KONSTANTINOSMMGRC2011406.19.33
237KOLETSIOS ATHANASIOSMMGRC2011416.20.04
238SOMMER PHILIPMMDEU2014346.20.12
239ROBALDO MIRCOMM40ITA2013476.20.25
240NEILD PAULMM402016466.20.35
241GORMAN RYANMMUSA2006396.21.04
242PANAGIOS IOANNISMM40GRC2018426:21:06
243DE ARRIBA CEJUDO ANTONIOMM40ESP2013536.21.08
244MARTIN KUNZMM40DEU2017456.21.12
245STOITSIS KYRIAKOSMM40GRC2004586.21.29
246MARKOVIC ZORANMM402008596.21.37
247DIMITRIOU GEORGIOSMM40GRC2012486.21.54
248BERETZIKIS PASCHALISMM40GRC2015476.21.58
249KALOGIROS ALEXANDROSMMGRC2012366.22.06
250FLORIN TOTALCAMMROU2013366.22.16
251FOURTOUNAS DIMITRIOSMMGRC2016376.22.34
252FIJNAUT STANMM40NLD2013516.22.39
253MIKELOPOYLOS GIORGOSMMGRC2017276.22.42
254ZILIASKOUDIS CHRISTOSMMGRC2018266:22:44
255DELFAS NIKOLAOSMM50GRC2018536:22:54
256KOUKOUTEGOS ANTONIOSMMGRC2008516.23.14
257MAVROGIANNIS PAVLOSMM40GRC2014536.23.22
258ANDROMEDAS PANAGIOTISMM40GRC2009526.23.35
259CHASAPIDIS LEONIDASMMGRC2014396.23.57
260DIMITRIOU DIMITRISMMCYP2018356:23:59
261VOULGARIS GEORGIOSMMGRC2017366.24.03
262PIPERIDIS ALEXANDROSMM40GRC2018436:24:17
263KAYIOPOULOS ZAFIRIS MMGRC2008506.24.17
264ΜΕΜΟΣ ΑποστολοςMM40GRC2016486.24.17
265FORTIS GERASIMOSMMGRC2017336.24.22
266ATHANASSOPOULOS LEONIDASMMGRC2010486.24.44
267KOZANITIS KONSTANTINOSMMGRC2010486.24.51
268VEROGKOS KONSTANTINOSMMGRC2017256.25.07
269SVARNAS IOANNISMM50GRC2016586.25.17
270LAY DAVIDMMFRA2008506.26.02
271PRODROMIDIS IOANNISMM40GRC2011496.26.11
272FACHOURIDIS THEODOROSMMGRC2011426.26.15
273KAKOULIDIS THEODOROSMM40GRC2013466.26.24
274THALASSINOS GIORGOSMMGRC2015336.27.08
275NÚÑEZ MARTÍNEZ HÉCTORMMESP2016386.27.10
276KARADIMITRIOU MANOLISMM40GRC2016476.27.26
277GEORGIOU ALEXANDROSMMGRC2010386.27.49
278MPAMPOUNAS PANAGIOTISMM40GRC2014476.27.51
279BOLTEZ IZTOKMM40SVN2009516.28.08
280SPYROPOULOS SPYRIDONMMGRC2009476.28.17
281ΓΑΡΟΦΛΟΣ Κων/νοςMMGRC2009436.28.17
282GANASOULIS IOANNISMMGRC2010346.28.30
283GODSON LLOYDMMAUS2009416.28.36
284SAGREDOS CHARALAMPOSMM50GRC2018536:28:50
285GIANNAKAKIS CHRISTOSMMGRC2017366.28.50
286GOUVAILIS CHRISTOSMMGRC2018386:28:54
287LIAKOS PANAGIOTISMMGRC2015406.28.58
288RUS MARIUS GABRIELMMROU2018356:29:22
289NIKAS THOMASMM40GRC2005566.29.31
290DIMITRIADIS NIKOSMM40GRC2016496.29.33
291GOULAS VASILEIOSMMGRC2010446.29.43
292PASCHALIS ALEXANDROSMM18GRC2017256.29.44
293GIOGIAKAS ANASTASIOSMMGRC2011396.30.09
294ΤΥΡΟΛΟΓΟΣ ΠετροςMMGRC2010356.30.16
295AMOR GAY MANUELMMESP2017426.30.20
296LINDEMANN QUINTANA EDMUNDOMM40ESP2018496:30:22
297BENEZIS GERASIMOSMMGRC2011416.30.23
298KAFKOPOULOS VASILIOSMMGRC2008496.30.25
299ROMPAS SPIROSMM40GRC2016526.30.54
300VAFIADIS EMMANUELMM40GRC2006536.31.07