2021 OLYMPUS MARATHON - ΠΙΝΑΚΑΣ ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΩΝ

Γ.Κ. Bib Κατ. Κ.Κ. Αθλητής Φ Εθνικότητα Ομάδα/Χορηγός K-10 CP-3 K-21 CP-7 K-31 CP-9 Λιτοχ. KM-44 Speed avg
1 2 M40 THEODORAKAKOS DIMITRIOS M GRC Salomon Hellas 01:08:30 03:53:01 05:09:25
2 11 M ELEFTHERIOU DIMITRIOS M GRC Dynafit 01:12:24 03:55:14 05:13:11
3 4 M PAGOUNADIS ATHANASIOS M GRC Salomon Hellas 01:05:29 03:51:41 05:15:52
4 9 TZOUMAKAS APOSTOLOS M GRC FIFTH ELEMENT RUNNING TEAM 01:14:59 04:02:14 05:19:32
5 7 M PLAKETAS KOSMAS M GRC SNOWLAND.GR 01:06:48 03:59:58 05:24:01
6 197 M40 ARVANITIS VAGGELIS M GRC 01:16:40 04:03:30 05:25:37
7 21 M ZIAKAS AGGELOS M GRC KASIMIS TRAINING 01:14:05 04:09:01 05:36:25
8 542 M50 ZOGRAFOS KONSTANTINOS M GRC lau lau team 01:14:49 04:15:28 05:39:53
9 5 M NOULAS EYAGGELOS M GRC Kasimis Training 01:06:43 03:57:38 05:39:54
10 20 M SOUGIOLTZOGLOU MICHALIS M GRC Sougiol team 01:16:07 04:17:15 05:45:33
11 16 M SAGKRIOTIS ILIAS M GRC Kasimis Training 01:15:25 04:23:42 05:47:08
12 22 M40 AGNOUSIOTIS CHRISTOS M GRC La Sportiva Greece 01:15:31 04:21:05 05:47:11
13 471 M40 ILIADIS CHRONIS M GRC The Runner's Project 01:15:40 04:21:07 05:53:12
14 18 M40 KALOFYRIS NIKOLAOS M GRC URSA TEAM 01:16:42 04:20:25 05:54:50
15 27 M40 MILIARAKIS EMMANOUIL M GRC Δραμα 01:16:00 04:18:09 05:55:02
16 117 M40 MANIOTIS GIORGOS M GRC Α.Κ.Ο. ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ 01:18:43 04:24:31 05:55:11
17 365 M TSIARAS ANDREAS M GRC Baliotis. Nature Trail 01:14:44 04:20:23 05:56:43
18 398 M CHASOURAS ALEKSANDROS M GRC 01:18:59 04:26:06 05:59:58
19 8 M40 MATRAS SLAWOMIR M GRC HOKA ONE ONE 01:17:21 04:24:12 06:00:03
20 348 M KARYKAS ALEXANDROS M GRC KASIMIS TRAINING 01:17:40 04:33:44 06:04:46
21 48 W GIAZITZIDOU CHRISTINA F GRC Salomon Hellas 01:17:29 04:34:29 06:06:28
22 33 M GOUVAILIS CHRISTOS M GRC Ursa Team/chronolog/ΑΠΣδρομέωνΕύβοιας 01:22:59 04:38:56 06:12:25
23 364 M40 VASILEIOU CHRISTOS M GRC KASIMIS TRAINING 01:21:34 04:36:20 06:13:03
24 34 M POTING RAZVAN M ROU Pingu Team 01:26:19 04:41:58 06:16:53
25 205 M THEODORIDIS NIKOLAOS M GRC Iron Team 01:28:14 04:48:14 06:18:23
26 39 W MALAI MARIA F GRC La Sportiva Team Greece 01:20:25 04:48:10 06:19:52
27 31 M40 BALTATZIS CHRISTOS M GRC Natural High 01:20:29 04:48:13 06:19:53
28 49 W KOLOKA FOTEINI F GRC Salomon Hellas 01:24:37 04:42:57 06:25:33
29 58 M KYRITSIS NIKOLAOS M GRC Fotiadis Coaching 01:24:36 04:44:40 06:26:34
30 215 M TSIAMPOULAS IOANNIS M GRC TECNICA - Rescue Flies Running Team 01:25:33 04:43:26 06:27:03
31 486 W KSANTHI MARIA F GRC 01:24:00 04:51:01 06:27:05
32 19 M50 SAGREDOS CHARALAMPOS M GRC The Runner's Project 01:19:08 04:53:00 06:36:16
33 216 M40 TSOUMANIS GIORGOS M GRC SMARTRUN 01:22:28 04:51:25 06:36:29
34 62 M CHOULIS MICHAIL M GRC My Athlete chozen team 01:27:44 05:01:19 06:36:36
35 227 M VOULGARIS ANDREAS EKTOR M GRC 01:25:33 04:57:20 06:38:24
37 447 M NIKOLOUZOS SPYROS M GRC ΑΜΠΧΑΖΙΑ TRAIL 01:24:10 04:55:43 06:40:35
38 312 M18 MPELEGRINOS NIKOLAOS M GRC ΤΡΙΑΣ 01:20:49 04:52:33 06:40:53
39 28 M40 AVTZOGLOU PETROS I. M GRC Olympus Marathon RT 01:20:23 04:52:52 06:41:22
40 61 M40 PAPAS VAGGELIS M GRC Vmax 01:25:12 04:56:02 06:42:19
42 501 M MARKOPOULOS MILTIADIS M GRC Chosen myathlete 01:24:35 05:04:48 06:48:00
43 261 M40 PANAGIOS IOANNIS M GRC URSA TEAM 01:22:58 05:02:32 06:50:54
44 92 M VEROGKOS KONSTANTINOS M GRC Santa Running Team 01:28:17 05:08:07 06:52:53
45 307 M MYSTRAKIS ELEFTHERIOS M GRC Σ.Δ.Υ.ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ/ ΞΥΛΟΦΟΥΡΝΟΣ ΜΥΣΤΡΆΚΗ 01:25:39 05:09:48 06:54:00
46 35 M40 KOURKOURIKIS IOANNIS M GRC Salomon Hellas 01:28:25 05:09:46 06:55:03
47 473 M CHARISIADIS EMMANOUIL M GRC Kourkourikis training group 01:27:11 05:09:39 07:01:45
48 428 W TZAVARA NIKOLETA F GRC Kasimis Training 01:31:09 05:14:32 07:02:12
49 70 M GIANNOPOULOS NIKOLAOS M GRC 01:27:26 05:19:07 07:03:02
50 330 M DOMANOS IOANNIS M GRC ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ / MINAS COACHING TEAM 01:28:21 05:20:50 07:07:33
51 181 M40 GEORGOUDAKIS SOTIRIS M GRC Ns coaching 01:35:10 05:31:02 07:10:46
52 544 M FLORIAN FLORIAN M DEU Olympos X Race 01:32:30 05:24:55 07:11:14