OLYMPUS MARATHON - Ρεκόρ

Γ.Κ.ΑθλητήςΦύλλοΚατηγορίαΕθνικότηταΈτοςΗλικίαΛιτοχ. KM-44
1EGEA ARITZMMESP2017354.24.26
2HERNANDEZ GISPERT JESSEDMMESP2008364.33.37
3RABAT MICHELMMFRA2011364.35.14
4THEODORAKAKOS DIMITRIOSMMGRC2016414.37.21
5CASAL MIR MARCMMAND2018374:39:55
6SELETIS DIMITRIOSMMGRC2018324:40:15
7LIGHTFOOT RICKYMM2011344.43.04
8NIKOLOV KIRILMMBGR2015374.43.54
9KALOFYRIS NIKOLAOSMMGRC2008494.45.27
10CHAIGNEAU SEBASTIENMMFRA2010474.47.34
11MARTINEZ DE ESTIBARIZ JULENMMESP2017354.48.23
12GOUNKO ALEXISMMGRC2010444.48.58
13AIT CHAOU HASSANMMESP2017424.51.02
14HAINES HECTORMM2018304:53:05
15SIMON AYMERICH ANDREUMMESP2017284.53.06
16OLMEDO SANCHA MARIOMMESP2018264:55:27
17SHERPA DACHHIRI DAWAMMNPL2009504.56.07
18BOGKOTS GIATSEKMM40GRC2015444.58.12
19CASAL MIR OSCARMMAND2018404:59:55
20ZISIMOPOULOS FOTISMMGRC2018375:00:39
21CROSAS GABRIELMM40ESP2011485.00.44
22JAQUEROD CHRISTOPHEMM40CHE2006535.01.18
23FENAROLI MAURIZIOMMITA2011465.02.19
24RODRÍGUEZ BODAS FRANCISCO JAVIERMM40ESP2018495:02:32
25KALAMPOUKAS CHARALAMPOSMMGRC2016395.03.04
26VENCELJ TONIMMSVN2010475.04.52
27HILL WESTONMMNZL2018275:05:00
28CARÓS SANTACREU MARCMMESP2017415.05.13
29MORA TRIBALDO JONATANMMESP2017355.05.22
30BRUGGER PHILIPPMMAUT2016285.05.58
31BOSTAN ADRIAN ALEXANDRUMMROU2011355.06.15
32NOULAS EYAGGELOSMMGRC2018345:08:22
33EVANGELIDIS DIMOSTHENISMMGRC2010435.09.42
34ARKOUMANIS THEOFANISMMGRC2011475.09.51
35STEFANIS STAVROSMM40GRC2018505:12:52
36VLAD FLORIN-DANUTMMROU2012355.13.31
37PLAKETAS KOSMASMMGRC2018315:14:29
38SÁNCHEZ-CAPITAN ARROYO MANUELMMESP2018335:14:58
39KAMPOUROPOULOS ALEXMM40GRC2016455.15.08
40TSIPIS ARISMMGRC2015285.16.41
41MATRAS SLAWOMIRMM40GRC2016465.17.33
42DEBATS RAGNAFWNLD2017405.18.20
43ALEXANDRU MIHAILMMROU2015375.20.05
44SIDERIDIS NIKOLAOSMMGRC2010385.20.05
45BALIOTIS STAVROSMMGRC2015445.20.23
46CERA IZQUIERDO CARLOSMMESP2017365.21.31
47KREMER STEVIEFWUSA2016365.21.36
48EL KOTT HELANDER LINAFWSWE2018255:21:44
49KASSIMIS DIMITRIOSMMGRC2009395.22.41
50BARANOW ŁUKASZMMPOL2018275:22:53
51FOTIADIS ALEXANDROSMMGRC2014295.23.11
52EL KOTT HELANDER SANNAFWSWE2018255:23:13
53THEODOROU ZAHARIASMMGRC2007415.23.47
54ARONIS PLATONASMMGRC2015435.24.04
55GIANNOPOULOS KONSTANTINOSMMGRC2017355.24.16
56MAVRIKIOS CHRISTOSMMGRC2013435.24.25
57PAPAILIAS IOANNISMM40GRC2014465.24.45
58RODOPOULOS NIKOLAOSMMGRC2018395:26:31
59ANDROUTSOS THOMASMMGRC2018365:26:32
60DIALEKTOS GEORGIOSMMGRC2015355.26.49
61BOGYA TAMASMMROU2010335.27.16
62KOURKOURIKIS IOANNISMM40GRC2014485.27.39
63TZIATZIA GLIKERIAFWGRC2016275.27.44
64ELEFTHERIOU DIMITRIOSMMGRC2016345.27.44
65MARIS IOANNISMMGRC2008435.27.46
66MUSSARD DIDIERMMREU2010415.27.51
67DROUGIAS CHRONISMM40GRC2008565.28.27
68SIAMITRAS KONSTANTINOSMMGRC2015315.29.15
69ΦΩΤΟΓΛΟΥ ΓιωργοςMMGRC2015385.29.15
70ZACHARIOU STAVROSMM18GRC2015275.29.16
71CALMBACH ULRICHMM50DEU2014575.29.44
72FAVRE CORINNEFWFRA2008495.29.57
73NESTORAS ANTONIOSMMGRC2017395.30.13
74BIKA DIMITRAFWGRC2018275:31:44
75MARTINEZ GREGORIO MIGUEL ANGELMMESP2014375.31.46
76SOLA LAURAFWESP2017395.32.05
77GLANTSCHNIG MARKUS MMAUT2018405:32:20
78KANELLOPOULOS ATHANASIOSMM40GRC2013485.32.27
79CHATZIS DIMITRIOSMM40GRC2012515.32.35
80KOSTOPOULOS NIKOSMM40GRC2012545.32.35
81VOKUEVA ZHANNAFWRUS2011325.34.04
82PALLIS NIKOLAOSMMGRC2017295.34.10
83SHERPA PHU DORJEE LAMAMMNPL2009355.34.16
84ESCOLÀ VILADRICH IUMM18ESP2017225.34.35
85ANDREI DUMITRESCUMMROU2014325.34.44
86GOUVAILIS CHRISTOSMMGRC2014355.35.18
87AZELIS VASILIOSMMGRC2014405.35.39
88MOISIDID IRAKLISMM40GRC2013485.35.40
89FOLTOPOULOS MOISISMMGRC2011355.36.04
90ALLEN HILLARYFWUSA2017315.37.13
91GOUGOUSIS KONSTANTINOSMMGRC2005445.37.16
92KARLOS KYRIAKOSMMGRC2009395.37.23
93IOANNIDIS PANAGIOTISMMGRC2004455.37.25
94FRENKLAKH YAKOVMMRUS2018325:37:28
95STAMOULIS KONSTANTINOSMM40GRC2008575.38.21
96CHRISTANAS ACHILLEASMM40GRC2015455.38.52
97MARTINEZ RODES GERARDMMESP2015395.38.52
98ZIABIRIS DIMITRIOSMMGRC2011435.39.27
99NYSTAZAKIS VASILEIOSMMGRC2015325.40.09
100SAGRIOTIS ILIASMMGRC2018365:41:18
101GALITEANU IONUT DANMMROU2011405.41.18
102MORA CECILIAFW40ITA2011535.41.37
103KOYLOYRIOTIS GRIGORISMMGRC2016375.41.53
104CHATZISTAVROU STAMATISMMGRC2018305:42:34
105JINGA NICUSORMMROU2014455.42.39
106TITAS CRHISTOSMM40GRC2011515.42.47
107KOTRONAROS PANAGIOTISMMGRC2005495.43.01
108TZOUMAKS VASILEIOSMM40GRC2011505.43.03
109VENETIKIDIS DIMITRISMM50GRC2006635.43.21
110GIANNOUSAS THOMASMMGRC2004455.44.05
111THANASIAS IOANNISMM40GRC2013505.44.20
112SIFAKIS MANOLISMM40GRC2015465.44.22
113TSANTOS KONSTANTINOSMMGRC2010455.44.25
114KIRKOVSKI ALEKSANDARMM2018345:44:35
115CHAMBRY THIERRYMM40FRA2012515.44.40
116ROSTOVTSEV ARTEMMMRUS2017415.44.42
117VASILACHE MARIUS VALENTINMMROU2014395.44.57
118PEREZ MESONERO VIRGINIAFWESP2018325:45:36
119ORLEANU MIHAIMM40ROU2011535.45.38
120ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΟΣΗΣ ΙωαννηςMM18GRC2010325.45.43
121ARKOUDIS PROKOPIOSMM40GRC2011535.45.45
122SIOMOS ATHANASIOSMMGRC2018405:45:50
123CONSTANTIN BUSUIOCMM40ROU2015445.45.52
124ASENOV SLAVIMMBGR2016375.46.11
125GHEZZI MATTEOMMITA2013365.46.18
126TASSANI-PRELL STEPHANMM40DEU2012495.46.20
127POLYCHRONIDIS THEODOROSMMGRC2010455.46.34
128BOUCHE JULIANMMFRA2018415:48:13
129ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘεμιστοκληςMMGRC2009375.48.36
130NTAOULAS DIMITRIOSMMGRC2018305:49:07
131TZOUMAKAS APOSTOLOSMGRC2018175:51:13
132KONSTAS LOUKASMM40GRC2010515.51.13
133PETKOV TONIMMBGR2014285.51.20
134PETROUTSOS STELIOSMM40GRC2018415:51:25
135DISSLER LISELFWFRA2010375.51.33
136GALIS GRIGORIOSMMGRC2013375.51.41
137TIPOY VICTORMM40GRC2015505.51.54
138DAVIOTIS THEODOROSMM18GRC2014285.52.08
139SOUGIOLTZOGLOU MICHALISMMGRC2017305.52.19
140AFOROZIS KOSTASMMGRC2016385.52.30
141PARTSANIS THOMASMMGRC2017385.53.05
142ZISIS THEODOROSMMGRC2016405.53.07
143PERIKLEOUS VASILIOSMMGRC2010385.53.20
144MASCARENAS KRISTINAFWUSA2018305:53:36
145KARIPIDIS ELIASMMGRC2018305:54:11
146PAPATHANASSOPOULOS ARGIRISMMGRC2006475.54.45
147BATAS GEORGIOSMMGRC2018365:55:17
148AGNOUSIOTIS CHRISTOSMM40GRC2018415:55:17
149KASIARAS NIKOLAOSMMGRC2013325.55.39
150MATSIGKOS FOTIOSMMGRC2015325.55.49
151STOJKOSKI ALEKSANDARMM2018295:55:57
152FLOREA DANIEL ALEXANDRUMMROU2013395.56.00
153LIAMPIS SPYRIDONMMGRC2016435.56.02
154APOSTOLIDES ANESTISMMGRC2008475.56.36
155KARAKITSIOS EVAGELOSMM40GRC2018425:56:44
156BLAJIU GHEORGHEMM40ROU2013525.56.50
157CONSTANTIN MARIAN COSMINMMROU2015415.56.51
158GRIGOROVA ANTONIYAFWBGR2018335:57:20
159REIZIS IOANNISMMGRC2009485.57.40
160TSOURIS IOANNISMMGRC2009495.57.48
161DAN STEFANMMROU2010435.58.14
162TANASE ALIN FLAVIUSMMROU2010465.58.14
163ANDRONIKIDIS ELEYTHERIOSMM18GRC2018215:58:19
164DOULIS MARIOSMM40GRC2008555.58.32
165DUDZIK ROBERTMMPOL2017355.59.21
166MANTZOURIS IRAKLISMMGRC2016425.59.24
167SCHENEVEY GILLESMMCHE2011365.59.27
168ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΑΙΟΣ ΠετροςMMGRC2011355.59.34
169KOUKOULIS EVANGELOSMM40GRC2016435.59.43
170SAINZ DE AZUELO PUIG GERARDMMESP2015376.00.12
171POLIMENIS IOANNISMMGRC2015326.00.17
172ZINDROS KONSTANTINOSMMGRC2016416.00.32
173ESCAMILLA GARCIA PABLOMMESP2014416.01.03
174PAVLIDIS KONSTANTINOSMM40GRC2018506:01:22
175BATIS GIORGOSMM40GRC2016446.01.47
176BONEV MARJANMM2016316.02.16
177AVDJOGLOU PETROS I.MMGRC2015406.02.33
178SINTU VIVES MMAND2018406:02:38
179SKAROS MANOSMMGRC2012396.02.40
180ZALAVRAS GEORGIOSMM40GRC2018426:02:42
181KAZIMIROVA XENIAFWGRC2015356.02.47
182PAPADAKIS STAMATIOSMMGRC2011456.03.01
183OPALEV OLEGMMRUS2014356.03.31
184TSIAPROUNIS VASILEIOSMM40GRC2018426:03:37
185SANGEORZAN LAZARMM50ROU2014646.03.48
186KOZAREVA HRISTINAFWBGR2014356.04.04
187SIDIROPOULOS NIKOLAOSMM40GRC2015446.04.17
188PETROPOULOS NIKOLAOSMM40GRC2009506.04.20
189GALANOPOULOS CHRISTOSMM40GRC2011566.04.24
190CHEIMARIOS THOMASMMGRC2013416.04.25
191CEKOSKA KATARZINA ANNAFW40GRC2015496.04.59
192NEAGOE IONMM40ROU2016486.05.02
193VAN DER KROGT JONATHANMMNLD2018356:05:14
194PLAVOUKOS ISIDOROSMMGRC2013306.05.22
195GKATSIOS GEORGIOSMMGRC2015336.05.39
196PEDRONI CECILIAFWITA2017386.06.02
197ZIANOS KONSTANTINOSMMGRC2018306:06:08
198SYMEONIDIS SYMEONMM40GRC2017436.06.10
199BARANOW TOMASZMMPOL2016436.06.28
200ΝΑΚΟΥ ΝίκοςMMGRC2014406.06.49
201PEPAS GIANNISMM40GRC2016486.06.55
202KARACHALIAS DIMITRIOSMM40GRC2011576.08.19
203WHITAKER-DIAMANTIDES HELENEFW402011556.08.32
204MBUGA SIMION NYAYEMIMM40KEN2005566.08.37
205FROST ANNA FWNZL2018386:09:04
206BENEKOS ALEXANDROSMMGRC2014446.09.05
207KALOGEROPOULOS ATHANASIOSMMGRC2013406.09.07
208PAGOUNOPOULOS STYLIANOSMM40GRC2011496.09.14
209KONSTANTELOS SOTIRISMMGRC2011466.09.23
210MALIBORSKA IRENAFW40GRC2008546.09.26
211ZAMPELIS VASSILIOSMMGRC2007466.09.35
212KOUTZIAKOUTZIDIS KONSTANTINOSMMGRC2015416.09.37
213ANTONOPOULOS FOTISMMGRC2008406.09.44
214KARAMANOLIS KONSTANTINOSMMGRC2018346:09:49
215BAKAS EVANGELOSMMGRC2009476.09.57
216IOANNIDIS THEODOROSMMGRC2011456.10.00
217IOANNOPOULOS IOANNIS MMGRC2014366.10.18
218KOROLOGOS DIMITRISMM40GRC2015496.10.28
219TOULAS CHRISTOSMMGRC2008486.10.40
220ASLANIDIS SAVVASMM50GRC2013656.10.48
221SALAGEAN STEFANMMROU2017346.10.53
222ΛΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ ΜανωληςMMGRC2015446.11.06
223BALTATZIS CHRISTOSMM40GRC2018426:11:10
224KONTOS IOANNISMM40GRC2013486.11.10
225BUZUKAS ODYSSEASMMGRC2017396.12.08
226PAPANIKOLAOU KONSTANTINOSMM40GRC2015516.12.15
227DIEZ SEDANO MANUELMMESP2017406.12.20
228SIAMPANIS SPIROSMMGRC2018346:12:31
229KARAVASILIS VLASISMMGRC2005466.12.50
230AMDAHL SONDREMM40NOR2016476.13.08
231EFSTRATIOU IOANNISMMGRC2017386.13.08
232COSMIN ANDREI SZEKELY PAPPMMROU2014426.13.55
233SIOUTKOS ATHANASIOSMMGRC2016346.14.01
234POP CRISTIANMMROU2017306.14.13
235VOGIATZIS DIMITRIOSMMGRC2010416.14.15
236ΜΠΟΥΤΣΙΝΗΣ ΝικολαοςMM40GRC2018456:14:17
237ALEXIOU CHRISTOSMM40GRC2018476:15:00
238MANOS KONSTANTINOSMMGRC2009466.15.07
239IVANOVSKI ZIKICAMMMKD2014356.15.29
240ALEGRE JUAN ANTONIOMMESP2009476.15.43
241KONTOGIANNIS THANASISMM40GRC2012476.15.51
242BALASAN ANDREIMMROU2015296.15.58
243KARAMERIS DIMITRISMMGRC2017366.16.41
244LIOPIRIS ATHANASIOSMM40GRC2016496.16.42
245ZIARAS KONSTANTINOSMMGRC2004526.17.18
246ΓΚΑΤΣΑΣ ΚωνσταντινοςMMGRC2017416.17.19
247KALIKAS IOANNISMMGRC2014416.17.21
248COLOMBO MARCOMMITA2015336.17.53
249PSOMIADIS CHARALABOSMMGRC2014406.17.54
250VOGIATZIS ANDREASMMGRC2013366.17.56
251GRANGE GIUSEPPEMM40ITA2014536.18.04
252TERZIYSKI SVETOSLAVMMBGR2015306.18.12
253STAVRIANIDIS CHRISTOSMM40GRC2013556.18.12
254GIAGKOU PETROSMM40GRC2016486.19.04
255MITROULAS DIMITRIOSMMGRC2015366.19.17
256KOUTSOURADIS IOANNISMMGRC2018406:19:20
257MANZHAY IGORMMRUS2018376:19:30
258ZIAKOS KONSTANTINOSMMGRC2011406.19.33
259KOLETSIOS ATHANASIOSMMGRC2011416.20.04
260SOMMER PHILIPMMDEU2014346.20.12
261ΠΑΠΟΥΝΙΔΟΥ ΝαταλιαFW40GRC2010536.20.25
262ROBALDO MIRCOMM40ITA2013476.20.25
263NEILD PAULMM402016466.20.35
264GORMAN RYANMMUSA2006396.21.04
265PANAGIOS IOANNISMM40GRC2018426:21:06
266DE ARRIBA CEJUDO ANTONIOMM40ESP2013536.21.08
267MARTIN KUNZMM40DEU2017456.21.12
268STOITSIS KYRIAKOSMM40GRC2004586.21.29
269MARKOVIC ZORANMM402008596.21.37
270DIMITRIOU GEORGIOSMM40GRC2012486.21.54
271BERETZIKIS PASCHALISMM40GRC2015476.21.58
272KALOGIROS ALEXANDROSMMGRC2012366.22.06
273MATTHAIOU AMALIAFW40GRC2011516.22.11
274FLORIN TOTALCAMMROU2013366.22.16
275FOURTOUNAS DIMITRIOSMMGRC2016376.22.34
276FIJNAUT STANMM40NLD2013516.22.39
277MIKELOPOYLOS GIORGOSMMGRC2017276.22.42
278ZILIASKOUDIS CHRISTOSMMGRC2018266:22:44
279DELFAS NIKOLAOS MM50GRC2018536:22:54
280KOUKOUTEGOS ANTONIOSMMGRC2008516.23.14
281MAVROGIANNIS PAVLOSMM40GRC2014536.23.22
282ANDROMEDAS PANAGIOTISMM40GRC2009526.23.35
283CHASAPIDIS LEONIDASMMGRC2014396.23.57
284DIMITRIOU DIMITRISMMCYP2018356:23:59
285VOULGARIS GEORGIOSMMGRC2017366.24.03
286REPCHENKO LORAFWUKR2013396.24.06
287KAYIOPOULOS ZAFIRIS MMGRC2008506.24.17
288ΜΕΜΟΣ ΑποστολοςMM40GRC2016486.24.17
289PIPERIDIS ALEXANDROSMM40GRC2018436:24:17
290FORTIS GERASIMOSMMGRC2017336.24.22
291ATHANASSOPOULOS LEONIDASMMGRC2010486.24.44
292KOZANITIS KONSTANTINOSMMGRC2010486.24.51
293VEROGKOS KONSTANTINOSMMGRC2017256.25.07
294SVARNAS IOANNISMM50GRC2016586.25.17
295LAY DAVIDMMFRA2008506.26.02
296PRODROMIDIS IOANNISMM40GRC2011496.26.11
297FACHOURIDIS THEODOROSMMGRC2011426.26.15
298KAKOULIDIS THEODOROSMM40GRC2013466.26.24
299THALASSINOS GIORGOSMMGRC2015336.27.08
300NÚÑEZ MARTÍNEZ HÉCTORMMESP2016386.27.10