2018 Χ. ΕΝΙΠΕΑ - ΠΙΝΑΚΑΣ ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΩΝ

Γ.Κ. Bib Κατ. Αθλητής Φ Εθνικότητα Ομάδα/Χορηγός Τερματισμός
1 142 M VASILAS IOANNIS M GRC δρομείς Τυρναβου 00:51:44
2 77 M18 TSOUKANAS KOSTAS M GRC L-crew 00:55:13
3 64 THIMIOPOULOS KONSTANTINOS M GRC Kasimis Training 00:56:04
4 75 M GOUNARIS KONSTANTINOS M GRC L-crew 00:56:07
5 29 KETSITZOGLOU GEORGIOS M GRC KETSIRUN 00:56:10
6 28 KETSITZOGLOU KONSTANTINOS M GRC KETSIRUN 00:56:25
8 40 KARIPIDIS SAVVAS M GRC KETSIRUN 00:58:30
9 44 M PITENIS ATHANASIOS M GRC OLYMPUS PATH-F.O.M 00:59:28
10 66 W PISSIS STEPHANIE F GRC 00:59:46
12 135 M40 KALINDERIS IOANNIS M GRC 01:00:58
13 123 M KONTONASIOS DIMITRIOS M GRC 01:01:42
14 133 KALAMPAKAS NIKOLAS M GRC 01:01:59
15 130 M40 TSOLAKIS VASILEIOS M GRC Kasimis Training 01:02:25
16 132 M GKRINIAS KONSTANTINOS M GRC 01:02:28
17 151 KARTSAMPAS NIKOS M GRC 01:03:32
18 90 M LAZOS MATTHAIOS M GRC L-crew 01:04:19
19 129 W40 KAPELIOU SOTIRIA F GRC ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ 01:04:28
20 8 M MORFIADAKIS FILIPPOS M GRC 01:04:34
21 24 M SOULTANIAS THANASIS M GRC myathlete – chozen 01:04:50
23 94 M40 NIKIFORIDIS NIKIFOROS M GRC ΣΔΥΘ 01:04:59
24 4 W50 SOULIOTOU ALEXANDRA F GRC ΑΠΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ 01:05:02
25 136 M40 KALINDERIS NIKOLAOS M GRC 01:05:06
26 84 M SMARNAKIS APOSTOLOS M GRC 01:05:16
27 149 W40 EXARHOU ELENI F GRC VASKOSTEAM 01:05:25
29 49 M40 POULIS DIMITRIS M GRC Σ.Δ.ΥΔΡΑΣ 01:07:00
30 86 W NANAKOUDI ANASTASIA F GRC ΣΔΥΘ 01:07:14
32 113 M MALIS GEORGIOS M GRC 01:07:21
33 141 M40 GKOUNTELIAS GIORGOS M GRC 01:07:57
35 56 BOTELIS IOANNIS M GRC GIOSOS APOSTOLIDIS REFUGE 01:08:12
36 79 M60 TSIMOURAS THEODOROS M GRC Π.Ο.Λ-ΚΑΛΑ ΤΑΞΙΔΙΑ 01:08:27
37 6 W50 ALEKSANDRI ROULA F GRC 01:08:46
38 107 KOUTSOUPIAS IOANNIS M GRC LITOCHORO OLYMPUS TEAM 01:09:56
39 93 M MAKROPOULOS ALEX M GRC 01:09:59
44 76 M40 TSILIMPONIS THEOCHARIS M GRC 01:10:39
45 92 W PERAKI NATALI F GRC 01:10:46
47 46 M40 GIANNOULIS APOSTOLOS M GRC 01:10:47
48 115 M40 MPOUROUNSOUZOGLOU DIMITRIS M GRC ΣΔΥΘ 01:11:15
49 32 M STERGIOPOULOS LAMPROS M GRC 01:11:19
50 112 M40 FRANGOS DIMITRIOS M GRC myathlete – chozen 01:11:43
51 51 W MISIOU KYPARISSIA F GRC ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ 01:11:47
52 126 M LEIVADARAS KONSTANTINOS M GRC 01:12:35
53 22 W KOUKOU ELEFTHERIA F GRC N/A 01:12:52
54 98 M PAYLOPOULOS IASONAS M GRC 01:12:58
55 99 M TELLIS DIMITRIOS M GRC 01:13:05
56 3 W TSIKLITARI VASILEIA F GRC A.S. PYRROS DIMAS 2009 01:13:11
58 71 ZOGRAFOU AGGELIKI - ALKISTIS F GRC 01:13:38
62 150 W40 MAMALIS ANASTASIOS M GRC 01:16:51
63 53 W TALASOGLOU ARETI F GRC 01:16:57
64 54 W40 ROVITHI MARIA F GRC 01:16:57
65 85 M40 KATSIOULAS ZISIS M GRC 01:17:10