2018 OLYMPUS MARATHON - RESULTS BORDER

Γ.Κ. Bib Κατ. Κ.Κ. Αθλητής Φ Εθνικότητα Ομάδα/Χορηγός K-10 CP-3 K-21 CP-7 K-31 CP-9 Λιτοχ. KM-44
1 4 M40 1 THEODORAKAKOS DIMITRIOS M GRC Salomon Hellas 03:30:29 04:37:44
2 1354 M 2 CASAL MIR MARC M AND FEDERACIO ANDORRANA DE MUNTANYA 03:27:43 04:39:55
3 8 M 3 SELETIS DIMITRIOS M GRC Kasimis Training 03:33:36 04:40:15
4 3 M 4 NIKOLOV KIRIL M BGR XCo Team 03:33:17 04:49:54
5 1410 M 5 HERNANDEZ GISPERT JESSED M ESP INVERSETEAM-TRAIL 03:30:45 04:51:09
6 1355 M 6 HAINES HECTOR M GBR SCOTT RUNNING 03:41:30 04:53:05
7 1396 M 7 OLMEDO SANCHA MARIO M ESP PROZIS XTRAIL TEAM/ BERG OUTDOOR. 03:45:34 04:55:27
8 1353 M 8 CASAL MIR OSCAR M AND FEDERACIO ANDORRANA DE MUNTANYA 03:46:23 04:59:55
9 1169 M 9 ZISIMOPOULOS FOTIS M GRC 03:44:30 05:00:39
10 1341 M40 10 RODRÍGUEZ BODAS FRANCISCO JAVIER M ESP PROZIS XTRAIL TEAM/ BERG OUTDOOR. 03:49:12 05:02:32
11 1346 M 11 HILL WESTON M NZL Altra New Zealand 03:50:22 05:05:00
12 13 M 12 NOULAS EYAGGELOS M GRC Kasimis Training 03:57:06 05:08:22
13 17 M40 13 STEFANIS STAVROS M GRC La Sportiva Team Greece -0 05:12:52
14 658 M 14 PLAKETAS KOSMAS M GRC Kasimis Training 03:57:04 05:14:29
15 1337 M 15 SÁNCHEZ-CAPITAN ARROYO MANUEL M ESP PROZIS XTRAIL TEAM/ BERG OUTDOOR. 03:50:23 05:14:58
16 33 M40 16 ARKOUMANIS THEOFANIS M GRC TECNICA HELLAS 03:59:23 05:19:39
17 39 M 17 TSIPIS ARIS M GRC inov8 03:57:38 05:21:35
18 1344 W 1 EL KOTT HELANDER LINA F SWE GORE/MERRELL/SPORTSGYM 04:03:22 05:21:44
19 37 M 18 BARANOW ŁUKASZ M POL Sklepnapieraj.pl 04:01:33 05:22:53
20 1343 W 2 EL KOTT HELANDER SANNA F SWE GORE/MERRELL/SPORTSGYM 04:06:55 05:23:13
21 1404 M 19 RODOPOULOS NIKOLAOS M GRC TECNICA HELLAS 04:10:17 05:26:31
22 659 M 20 ANDROUTSOS THOMAS M GRC Kasimis Training 04:12:06 05:26:32
23 1348 W 3 KREMER STEVIE F USA Salomon International 04:06:34 05:29:01
24 592 M40 21 ARONIS PLATON M GRC Dynafit Greece 04:08:10 05:31:09
25 656 W 4 BIKA DIMITRA F GRC La Sportiva Team Greece 04:11:41 05:31:44
26 1084 M 22 GLANTSCHNIG MARKUS M AUT LC Running Puchberg 04:12:14 05:32:20
27 36 M 23 FRENKLAKH YAKOV M RUS Salomon Russian Team 04:16:40 05:37:28
28 30 M 24 SAGKRIOTIS ILIAS M GRC La Sportiva Team Greece 04:18:56 05:41:18
29 796 M40 25 PAPAILIAS IOANNIS M GRC Fifth Element 04:17:59 05:41:54
30 57 M 26 CHATZISTAVROU STAMATIS M GRC The Runner's Project 04:21:14 05:42:34
31 35 M 27 SIAMITRAS KONSTANTINOS M GRC INOV-8/OLYMPUS MARATHON RT 04:15:53 05:42:58
32 1323 M 28 KIRKOVSKI ALEKSANDAR M MKD FPSM 04:19:49 05:44:35
33 1335 W 5 PEREZ MESONERO VIRGINIA F ESP PROZIS XTRAIL TEAM/ BERG OUTDOOR. 04:19:33 05:45:36
34 27 M40 29 KALOFYRIS NIKOLAOS M GRC The North Face 04:17:58 05:45:40
35 595 M 30 GOUVAILIS CHRISTOS M GRC URSA TEAM 04:17:56 05:45:40
36 46 M 31 SIOMOS ATHANASIOS M GRC Kasimis Training 04:21:30 05:45:50
37 34 M40 32 KOURKOURIKIS IOANNIS M GRC Salomon Hellas 04:23:15 05:47:21
38 1010 M 33 BOUCHE JULIAN M FRA CAP09 04:24:24 05:48:13
39 49 M 34 NTAOULAS DIMITRIOS M GRC Kasimis Training 04:25:18 05:49:07
40 61 M 35 ASENOV SLAVI M BGR 04:22:08 05:49:59
41 1256 36 TZOUMAKAS APOSTOLOS M GRC Fifth Element - The North Face 04:24:34 05:51:13
42 916 M40 37 PETROUTSOS STELIOS M GRC ALL TERRAIN RUNNERS 04:29:04 05:51:25
43 1400 W 6 MASCARENAS KRISTINA F USA 04:22:05 05:53:36
44 1127 M 38 KARIPIDIS ELIAS M GRC Kasimis Training 04:25:46 05:54:11
45 853 M 39 BATAS GEORGIOS M GRC La Sportiva Team Greece 04:27:54 05:55:17
46 65 M40 40 AGNOUSIOTIS CHRISTOS M GRC The Runner's Project 04:29:32 05:55:17
47 1350 M 41 STOJKOSKI ALEKSANDAR M MKD 04:20:03 05:55:57
48 53 M 42 ZISIS THEODOROS M GRC 04:29:40 05:56:42
49 1208 M40 43 KARAKITSIOS EVAGELOS M GRC Kasimis Training-Olympus Marathon RT 04:23:30 05:56:44
50 1342 W 7 GRIGOROVA ANTONIYA F BGR Xco Sports 04:26:57 05:57:20