2015 OLYMPUS MARATHON - RESULTS BORDER

Γ.Κ. Bib Κατ. Κ.Κ. Αθλητής Φ Εθνικότητα Ομάδα/Χορηγός K-10 CP-3 K-21 CP-7 K-31 CP-9 Λιτοχ. KM-44 Speed avg
1 818 M 1 HERNANDEZ GISPERT JESSED M ESP 00:00:59 00:03:25 04:36:44 9.50
2 744 M 2 NIKOLOV KIRIL M BGR Compressport Bulgaria 00:01:00 00:03:30 04:43:54 9.26
3 1 M 3 THEODORAKAKOS DIMITRIOS M GRC Salomon Hellas 00:01:02 00:03:37 04:50:08 9.06
4 2 M40 1 bogkots Giatsek M GRC Kasimis Training - Inov8 00:01:05 00:03:43 04:58:12 8.81
5 817 M 4 KALAMPOUKAS CHARALAMPOS M GRC 00:01:05 00:03:48 05:12:56 8.40
6 4 M 5 TSIPIS ARIS M GRC inov8 00:01:05 00:03:53 05:16:41 8.30
7 789 M40 2 STEFANIS STAVROS M GRC 00:01:11 00:04:00 05:16:57 8.29
8 3 M 6 bostan Adrian Alexandru M ROU EcoMarathon 00:01:12 00:03:59 05:17:25 8.28
9 1070 M40 3 ARKOUMANIS THEOFANIS M GRC Tecnica 00:01:15 00:03:58 05:18:33 8.25
10 9 M 7 alexandru MIHAIL M ROU EcoMarathon 00:01:11 00:04:00 05:20:05 8.21
11 12 M 8 baliotis Stavros M GRC Kasimis Training - Inov8 00:01:09 00:04:01 05:20:23 8.20
12 10 M 9 ARONIS PLATONAS M GRC Kasimis Training - Inov8 00:01:11 00:03:59 05:24:04 8.11
13 42 M 10 DIALEKTOS GEORGIOS M GRC Salomon Hellas 00:01:10 00:04:01 05:26:49 8.04
14 790 M 11 FOTOGLOU GEORGIOS M GRC Kasimis Training - Inov8 00:01:12 00:04:06 05:29:15 7.98
15 20 M 12 SIAMITRAS KONSTANTINOS M GRC inov8 00:01:11 00:04:06 05:29:15 7.98
16 33 M18 1 zachariou Stavros M GRC Kasimis Training - Inov8 00:01:12 00:04:06 05:29:16 7.98
17 18 M 13 ANDROUTSOS THOMAS M GRC 00:01:15 00:04:09 05:30:02 7.96
18 735 M40 4 MATRAS SLWOMIR M POL Salomon Hellas 00:01:14 00:04:06 05:32:00 7.92
19 988 M 14 NOULAS EYAGGELOS M GRC Kasimis Training - Inov8 00:01:10 00:04:08 05:32:55 7.89
20 8 M40 5 KOURKOURIKIS IOANNIS M GRC Kourkourikis training group 00:01:13 00:04:11 05:33:01 7.89
21 890 M40 6 KAMPOUROPOULOS ALEX M GRC 00:01:12 00:04:10 05:33:41 7.88
22 23 M40 7 KALOFYRIS NIKOLAOS M GRC The North Face 00:01:10 00:04:06 05:38:22 7.77
23 1080 M40 8 christanas Achilleas M GRC Tecnica 00:01:13 00:04:11 05:38:52 7.76
24 1103 M 15 martinez rodes Gerard M ESP 2XU SPAIN 00:01:14 00:04:12 05:38:52 7.76
25 1079 M 16 pallis Nikolaos M GRC Tecnica 00:01:15 00:04:22 05:40:02 7.73
26 774 M 17 NYSTAZAKIS VASILEIOS M GRC myathlete 00:01:13 00:04:18 05:40:09 7.73
27 29 M 18 ELEFTHERIOY DIMITRIOS M GRC EOΣ ΚΑΡΠΕΝΗΣΙΟΥ 00:01:17 00:04:18 05:41:00 7.71
28 604 M 19 RODOPOULOS NIKOLAOS M GRC ΣΥΛ ΔΡ. ΚΕΦΑΛ. 00:01:15 00:04:18 05:42:39 7.67
29 7 M40 9 PAPAILIAS IOANNIS M GRC Fifth Element 00:01:15 00:04:12 05:43:08 7.66
30 1108 M40 10 sifakis Manolis M GRC αφορδακος team 00:01:09 00:04:11 05:44:22 7.63
31 1030 M40 11 constantin Busuioc M ROU 00:01:13 00:04:22 05:45:52 7.60
32 16 M 20 GOUVAILIS CHRISTOS M GRC Metsovo Ursa Team 00:01:14 00:04:21 05:46:46 7.58
33 25 M 21 FRENKLAKH YAKOV M RUS Salomon Russia/MAI 00:01:15 00:04:13 05:48:27 7.54
34 37 M 22 PLAKETAS KOSMAS M GRC Kasimis Training - Inov8 00:01:11 00:04:28 05:51:27 7.48
35 1050 M 23 ASENOV SLAVI M BGR Alpine club Planinetz 00:01:13 00:04:03 05:51:32 7.48
36 30 M40 12 TIPOY VICTOR M GRC Fifth Element 00:01:15 00:04:23 05:51:54 7.47
37 689 M 24 MATSIGKOS FOTIOS M GRC Urban Trail Runners 00:01:18 00:04:25 05:55:49 7.39
38 1043 M 25 constantin Marian Cosmin M ROU MERIT KAPITAL-GARMIN 00:01:09 00:04:10 05:56:51 7.36
39 1087 W 1 vokueva Zhanna F RUS Salomon International 00:01:15 00:04:28 05:57:30 7.35
40 792 M 26 ZISIS THEODOROS M GRC ALL TERRAIN RUNNERS 00:01:20 00:04:30 05:59:31 7.31
41 605 M 27 sainz de azuelo puig Gerard M ESP 00:01:17 00:04:32 06:00:12 7.30
42 1055 M 28 polimenis Ioannis M GRC Kourkourikis training group 00:01:13 00:04:16 06:00:17 7.29
43 31 M40 13 thanasias Ioannis M GRC Το.Συ.Ν Αμφικλειας 00:01:23 00:04:32 06:02:06 7.26
44 40 M 29 AVDJOGLOU PETROS I. M GRC Kasimis Training 00:01:16 00:04:31 06:02:33 7.25
45 809 W 2 kazimirova Xenia F GRC Kasimis Training - Inov8 00:01:18 00:04:35 06:02:47 7.24
46 46 M40 14 SIDIROPOULOS NIKOLAOS M GRC Kasimis Training/Drift 00:01:20 00:04:37 06:04:17 7.21
47 762 W40 1 CEKOSKA KATARZINA ANNA F GRC Kasimis Training - Inov8 00:01:19 00:04:34 06:04:59 7.20
48 32 M50 1 VENETIKIDIS DIMITRIS M GRC ΣΔΥΘ 00:01:19 00:04:34 06:05:03 7.20
49 67 M 30 GKATSIOS GEORGIOS M GRC Iron Team 00:01:20 00:04:34 06:05:39 7.19
50 41 M40 15 ARKOUDIS PROKOPIOS M GRC CORFU MOUNTAIN TRAIL 00:01:19 00:04:38 06:07:51 7.14